row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
21
Feb
ruary
20
15
Lake
Karapiro
Mighty River Power Junior Regatta
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
ACG Strathallan
ACG Sunderland
Aquinas College
Auckland Grammar School
Baradene College
Bethlehem College
Cambridge High School
Composite School Crew(s)
Edgewater College
Fraser High School
Glendowie College
Hamilton Boys High School
Hamilton Girls High School
Hauraki Plains College
Hillcrest High School
Howick College
John Paul College
Kings College
Macleans College
Massey High School
Mount Roskill Grammar School
Onslow College
Otumoetai College
Pukekohe Christian School
Pukekohe High School
Rangitoto College
Rosehill College
Rotorua Girls High School
Rotorua Lakes High School
Rutherford College
Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)
Sancta Maria College
St Johns College (Hamilton)
St Kentigern College
St Mary's College (Wgtn)
St Patricks College
St Pauls Collegiate School
St Peters College
St Peters School
Takapuna Grammar School
Tauranga Boys College
Tauranga Girls College
Te Awamutu College
Thames High School
Trident High School
Waikato Diocesan School
Waitakere College
Wentworth College
Western Heights High School
Westlake Girls High School
Whakatane High School
Whanganui Collegiate School
competitor
-- All --
Aaron Parkinson
Abbey Barnett
Abbey Grainger
Abby Roberts
Abigail Pool
Abigail Webbon
Abigail Mansell
Adam McRandle
Adam Ford
Adam Drake
Adam Clark
Adam Brand
Adele Thurlow
Adora Husseini
Aidan Margetts
Aimee Channer
Aimee Mather
Aimee Bradley
Aimee Lancaster
Aimee Andrews
Aimee Bennett
Aimee Walker
Aimee Muir
Akiwa Ngatai
Alex Mitchell
Alex Nota
Alex Jennings
Alex McRobbie
Alex MacKenzie
Alex Kite
Alex Fausett
Alex Johnston
Alexander Craig
Alexander Birch
Alexander Coster
Alexander Sutcliffe
Alexandra Green
Alexia Swain
Aleysha Elmer
Ali Wilshier
Alice Hill
Alice Gray
Alice Petre
Alice Langbrown
Alice Loretto
Alice Parle
Alick McCalman
Amber Fordham
Amelia Bennett
Amelia Gooders
Amelia Radaich
Amy Butler
Amy Walker
Amy Norris
Amy Hunter
Amy Gillies-Smith
Amy Johnston
Amy Barclay
Amy McNeil
Amy Watt
Anahera Nin
Andrea Fick
Andrea Phipps
Andrew MacAlister
Andrew McBain
Andy Sieng
Aneil Khatkar
Angus Taylor
Angus Murray
Angus Wilson
Angus Kelly
Angus Hayward
Angus Todd
Anja Kuys
Anna Rowland
Anna Gallaher
Anna Guy
Anna Eardley
Anna Gower-James
Annabel Nesdale
Annabelle Prescott
Annalise Lightbourne
Annalise Brown
Annelise Auker
Anthony Fraser
Anthony Slaney
Anton Rufer
Anton Ilich
Archie Porteous
Aria Bailey
Ariana Lee
Arley Gower
Arthur Hauter
Asher Hollows
Asher Mariu
Ashlea Knowles
Ashleigh Anderson
Ashleigh Richards
Ashton Grey
Aslan Clark
Aydan Goldby
Ayden Lamont
Ayla Hawthorne
Azeeza Sahib
Bailey Walters
Bailey Gallagher
Barney Lenihan
Bayley MacDonald
Bayley Irvine
Bella Rose Lennon
Ben Clare
Ben Abbiss
Ben McColgan
Ben Kemble
Ben Kelway
Ben Woolerton
Ben Olsson
Ben Kirsop
Ben Toogood
Ben Hammer
Ben Thurnell
Ben Wight
Ben Slater
Ben Nelson
Ben Rufer
Ben Strode-Penny
Ben Jans
Ben Knight
Ben Tyson
Benjamin Rowan
Benjamin Haworth
Benjamin Pendreigh
Benjamin Fairweather
Benjamin Johnson
Benjamin Snell
Benji Manning
Bethany Torr
Bianca Ruegg
Bianca Rogers-Mott
Bill Yang
Billie Jennings
Blair Patterson
Blaire Fullerton-Smith
Blake Koefoed
Blake Kayser
Blaze Bellamy
Bo Jacobsen
Bodie Mechell
Brad Edwards
Bradley Hartley
Bradley van Tiel
Braeden Camp
Brayden Bruce
Breanna de Gouw
Brendan Owen
Brenna Keith
Brent Roguski
Briana Goodall
Briana McGuire
Brianna Davey
Briar Waldin
Briar Hudson
Briar Coster
Bridget Morshead
Bridie Lloydd
Brierly Dudding
Brigitte Allan
Brittney Parrington
Brodie Green
Brodie Sarjeant
Brook-Lyn Buchanan
Brooke Kilmister
Brooke Auker
Brooke Baldwin
Brooke Thomas
Brooke Greenslade
Brooklyn Dunn
Brylie Gordon
Bryn Wilson
Caelan MacDonald
Caimin McNamara
Caitlin Stone
Caitlin King
Caitlin Brenton-Rule
Caitlin Bailey
Caitlin Burns
Caitlin McKinnon
Caitlin Gillespie
Caitlyn Hall
Caleb Dallow
Caleb Langridge
Caleb Speck
Callum Aubrey
Callum Smidt
Callum McOmish
Callum Wright
Callum Lawson
Callum August
Callum Mowat
Callum Green
Calum Henderson
Calum James
Cam Finlay
Cameron Edge
Cameron Watson
Cameron Mailer
Cameron Gribbon
Cameron Reynolds
Cameron Leslie
Cameron Gordon
Cameron Rose
Cameron King
Cameron Smale
Cameron Steedman
Camilla Cochrane
Camille Dignadice
Campbell Milne
Campbell Crouch
Campbell Tito
Campbell Peart
Camryn Fell
Camryn Young
Carly Hesp
Caroline Maggof
Carter Armitage
Cassidy Jackson-McClutchie
Cassidy Armishaw
Cassidy Wenmoth
Catherine Berry
Chanle Harmse
Charles Christey
Charlie MacDonnell
Charlie Gerbich-Lee
Charlie Saxton
Charlotte Guilford
Charlotte Smith
Charlotte Whitham
Charlotte Hooper
Charlotte King
Charlotte Bray
Charlotte Partridge
Charlotte Hepworth
Charlotte Siermans
Chava Arymowicz
Chelsea Sherry-Tau
Chelsea McCaig
Chelsea Gibson
Chelsie Thomas
Chloe Fettes
Chloe Saxton
Chris Holdsworth
Chris Stockley
Chris Brokenshire
Christian Vujnovich
Christopher Condon
Christopher Taylor
Christopher McGrath
Ciara Gyde
Claire Watson
Claire Hume
Claire Hofman
Claudette Wicks
Claudia Mecchia
Claudia Miles
Claudia Lamberton
Claudia Waite
Cole Baker-Smith
Colombe de Rouvroy
Connor Gordon
Connor Benton
Connor Sheehan
Conor Nelson
Conor Campbell
Conor Donovan
Conor West
Conrad Prier
Constance Stirling
Constance Carter
Corbin Reeve
Corey Hart
Courtnee Bangs
Courtney Thoumine
Courtney Grant
Courtney Katterns
Courtney Doig
Courtney Dyer
Craig Ford
Craig Fernandez
Daisy Looij
Damien Gleye
Damon Lovell
Dan Song
Daniel Cass Galvez
Daniel Barron
Daniel Tomlinson
Daniel Ward
Daniel Williamson
Daniel MacLean
Daniel McGill
Daniel Bai
Daniel Pickles
Daniel Croad
Danielle Edwards-Lather
Danika Caton
Darien Williams
Darnica Smith
Darren Barnard
David Wynne-Jones
David Hack
Davis Varcoe
Dean Palmer-Neels
Deanna Capon
Deavon Abrahams
Declan Fisher
Declan Tully
Dekan Fleming
Dillon Carroll
Dion Blackmore
Divakrin Naicker
Dominic Lippmann
Dominic Rogerson
Dominic Powell
Dominic Clark
Dominic English
Dougal Burden
Dulara Welaratne
Duncan Fraser
Dylan Davis
Dylan McLeod
Eamonn Carr
Eden Kelleher
Eden Fittall
Edward Clarkson
Edward Dobbs
Edward Barry
Edward Berg
Eleanor Cato
Eli Mossop
Eli Murphy
Elijah Sinclair
Elin Cao
Elisabeth Klaassen
Elise Howe
Elizabeth Ellis
Elizabeth Norman
Ella Groufsky
Ella Batley
Ella Algar
Ella Marr
Ella Foreman
Ella Caverhill
Ella Cheng
Ella Greenslade
Ella Worrall
Ellen Schroeder
Ellen Davis
Ellie Neben
Ellie Parrot
Elliot Janissen
Elliot Ware
Elliott Harris
Ema Lees
Emerald Scofield
Emile Commarieu
Emileigh Weal
Emilia Richards
Emily Bates
Emily Hanrahan
Emily Swiatek
Emily Howell
Emily Cooper
Emily Caldwell
Emma Alexander
Emma Walton
Emma Cook
Emma Horn
Emma Barker
Emma Ryder
Emma Lindsay
Emma Cullen De Beer
Emma King
Emma Larsen
Emma Tacon
Emre Arsan
Erana Taylor
Erik Koefoed
Erik Todorov
Erin Nugent
Esme du Plessis
Ethan Blight
Ethan Nelson
Ethan Jupe
Ethan Fookes
Ethan Kilsby
Eva Sorensen
Evander Tangiiti
Evangeline Coman
Evie Brake
Faith Redpath
Fenella Finlay-Yates
Fergus Meldrum
Fergus Janissen
Fergus Bremner
Finau Mosa'ati Fosita
Findlay Carter
Finlay Watson
Finley Barlow
Finley Deller
Finley Harrison
Finn Harris
Finn Hunter
Finn Humberstone Hurley
Finn Wilsher
Finn Lawson
Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor
Fionn Blackmann
Fletcher Corse-Scott
Florence Underhill
Flynn Watson
Flynn Avery
Flynn Wedding-Pritchard
Flynn McLatchie
Francesca Coulter
Francesca MacGregor
Fraser McCabe
Fraser Nicholas
Fraser Asghar
Freyja Rowley
Gabriel Crean
Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby
Gareth Latornell
Garrick Donald
George Beggs
George Hyslop
George Truebridge
George Grbich
George Griffin
Georgia Grenfell
Georgia Burke
Georgia Nunes
Georgia Skelton
Georgia Brooks
Georgia Henderson
Georgia McLeish
Georgia Round
Georgia Moberly
Georgia Gray
Georgia Evans
Georgina King
Georgina Hartnett
Grace Diggelmann
Grace Shaw
Grace Barry
Grace Holland
Grace Bassett
Grace Payn
Grace Fa'alogo
Grace Morris
Grace Ede
Grayson Gaze
Grayson Nepia
Greta Taine
Griffen Bayley
Gus Stone
Hamish Burden
Hamish Maxwell
Hamish Mowat
Hamish Blackhall
Hamish Haycock
Hamish Schnuriger
Hana Godfrey
Hannah Smyth
Hannah Smith
Hannah Retimana
Hannah Thomas
Hannah Hughes
Hannah Markham
Hannah Rust
Hannah Cox
Hannah Wise
Hannah Pointon
Hannah Norris
Hannah Yee
Harriet Murray
Harriet Virtue
Harriet Storey
Harriet Anselmi
Harrison Whiting
Harrison Elliott
Harrison Living
Harrison Lynch
Harrison McGrail
Harry Lee
Harry Church
Harry Numans
Harry Dawson
Harry Newbury-Lee
Harry Hornabrook
Harry Oldham
Harry Ramakers
Harry Wynne
Hayden Robertson
Hayden Smith
Hayden Johnson
Hazel Escott
Heath Shepherd
Heath Campbell
Helena Light
Henry Wills
Henry Lynch
Henry Hyslop
Henry Fullerton-Smith
Henry Birch
Henry Carr
Henry Donald
Henry Bisset
Henry Briggs
Henry Matthews
Holly Gray
Holly Wanhill
Holly Lea-Hunter
Hudson Pollok
Hugh Clearkin
Hugo Plummer
Hugo Bidwill
Hugo van Cingel
Hunter Gaze
Hunter Freeman
Hunter Coldham
Ian Cairns
Imogen Stythe
India Bevin
India Ludbrook
Iona Anderson
Isaac Morris
Isaac Astley
Isaac Screen
Isabel Cossey
Isabella Wills
Isabella Hammond
Isabella Paddis
Isabella Berney
Isabelle Ingram
Isobel Gallagher
Izzy Clarke
Jack Clough
Jack Malcolm
Jack Bisset
Jack Cantrell
Jack Monkley
Jack Manson
Jack Featherstone
Jack Quinn
Jack Lobb
Jack Curphey
Jack Burgess
Jack MacDonald
Jack Oliver
Jack Francis
Jack Wilson
Jack Solomon
Jack Murphy
Jack Irwin
Jackson Wiggans
Jackson Chadfield
Jackson Lee
Jackson White
Jacob Smyth
Jacob West
Jacob Doig
Jacob Langridge
Jacob Barham
Jacob Morrow
Jacob Merwood
Jacqueline Chang
Jade Goodson
Jaden Peterson
Jaimie Wilson
Jake Potton
James Hall
James McNicol
James Hazlehurst
James Keeling
James Fitz-Gerald
James Ingham
James Bos
James Fraser
James Stirling
James Lawrence
James Scott
James Johnstone
James Witters
James Torstonson
James MacKenzie
James Barker
James Grant
James Martin
James Ensor
James Mahoney
James Schonknecht
James Malone
Jamie Lander
Jamie Rowland
Jamie Sinclair-Eagle
Jamie Hepworth
Janae Squire
Jared August
Jared Sinclair
Jarid Haydon
Jarred Bond
Jarrod Martin
Jarrod Pycroft
Jasmine Brake
Jasmine Oliver
Jason Nel
Jasper Stone
Jax Price
Jayden Janse Van Rensburg
Jeffrey Small
Jemima Hylton
Jemma Goodall
Jenna van Dort
Jenna Tuioti
Jenna Wilson
Jennifer Qiu
Jeremy Farro-Howard
Jeremy Stockdill
Jess Crow
Jessica Dasent
Jessica Drake
Jessica Watson
Jessica McGhie
Jessica Munnik
Jessica Walker
Jessica Bird
Jessica Bishop
Jessica Faulkner
Jessica Lawson
Jett Gannaway
Jim Aimer
Jimmy Cleaver
Joe Fitzpatrick
Joel Fleming
Joel Bartrum
Joel Dowden
Johan Pio
John Burford
John Lidgett
John Hunt
Johnathan Edwards
Johnny English
Jonathan Dejongh
Jonathan Ross
Jonathan Kumarich
Jonty Matla
Jonty du Toit
Jordan Compton
Jordan Rupe
Jordan Nicholson
Jordan Grace
Jordan Tengu
Joreb Reburiano
Jose Vaquero
Joseph Hylton
Joseph Graham
Joseph Watson
Joseph Hazelhurst
Joseph Tomic
Josephine Paxie
Josh Balme
Josh Pettit
Josh Hamilton
Josh Adams
Josh Hogan
Josh Purdon
Josh Hill
Josh Reedy
Joshua Allen
Joshua Grant
Joshua Storey
Joshua Powrie
Joshua Ngaia
Joshua Percy
Joshua Davis
Joshua Rush
Joshua Aubrey
Joshua McCormack
Joshua Shields
Joshua Green
Josie Porterfield
Juliet Small
Justin Howard
Justine Hobbs
Kainoa Lepou
Kaitlyn Humberstone
Kaitlyn Parkes
Kaitlyn Shields
Kaleb Grgicevich
Kamalijit Sarai
Kara Crawford-Smith
Karlee Montgomery
Kate Littlejohn
Kate McHugh
Kate Speakman
Kate Richards
Kate Murphy
Kate Carter
Kate Campbell
Kate Stuart
Kate Potter
Katelin Bartlett
Katelin Lane
Katelyn Atitchison
Katelyn Fitzgerald
Katelyn Williamson
Katherine Mason
Katherine Chang
Katherine Woolerton
Katherine Keddell
Kathryn Butcher
Katie Halliday
Katie Bell
Katie O'Hagan
Katie Williams
Katya McGeady
Kayelyn Stevens
Kayla Reidy
Kayla Abellanosa
Kaylin Wren
Keegan Greig
Keelan Coulter
Keelee Hoskin
Keith Thorburn
Kelly Forde
Kenneth Gardiner
Kerwan Rose
Kevin Reid
Kieran Guthrie
Kieran Blockley
Kieran Ngatai
Kieran Tagi
Kingsley Haumaha
Kirsty Lickford
Kobi Abrahamson
Kody Gorst
Korben Wilson
Kris Munar
Kristina Heywood
Kuan-Hao Chen
Kun-Ka Leger
Kylah Bardsley
Kyle Birch
Kyle August
Lachlan Dixon
Lachlan Cook
Lachlan Turner-Liddell
Lachlan Crean
Lachlan Meehan
Lachlan McKinnon
Lachlan Craig
Laila Smith
Lammie Griezel-Hill
Larissa O'Gorman
Larissa King
Latasha Yorke
Latiesha Nathan
Lauren Oliver
Lauren Shields
Lauren Gibb
Lauren Austen
Lavinia Quensell
Lawrence Yu
Lea Kreutmayer
Leah van Zyl
Leah Scott
Lee Oldfield
Leo Ngatai-Tafau
Leo English
Leo Kirk
Lewis Wood
Lewis Ferrier
Lewis Goldby
Liam Hauser
Liam Brown
Liam Durkin
Liam Holliday
Liam O'Leary
Liam Ross
Liam Povey
Liam Cook
Liam Watters
Liam Waites
Liam Braithwaite
Liam Avery
Libby Blore
Liberty Soanes
Lilly Moss-Baker
Lily Barrance
Lily Butler
Lise Jansen-Luke
Lochlan Mason
Logan Pierce
Loise Tuimoala
Louis O'Brien
Louis Phibbs
Louis Gradwell
Louis Vuleta
Lucas Clarke
Luciano Barbalich
Lucy Witkowski
Lucy Golding
Lucy van der Hulst
Lucy Farnsworth
Lucy Wilson
Lucy Oliver
Lucy Hill
Lucy Reeves
Lucy Duncum
Luis Thomsen
Luka Hayward
Luke Simonsen
Luke Clinton
Luke Shanks
Luke Mitchell
Ma'u Isileli-Foou
Mackenzie Doyle
Mackenzie Muir
Maddy Reed
Madeleine Teesdale
Madeline Fitzgerald
Madeline Cheesman
Madison Dunn
Madison Wright
Madison Murray
Madison Jones
Madison Irvine
Madison Shackleton
Maggie Booker
Maia Silveira
Maia Dixon
Maisie Meiklejohn
Malkome Vaka
Marc Burkhart
Marc McDermott
Marcus Bolli
Marcus Overwater
Margot Lelievre
Maringi Kete
Mark Christopher
Mark Goulstone
Martha Williams
Martin Jonkers
Martin Huang
Mary-Rose Millett
Maryann Panoho
Massimo Nicholas
Mathew Tetley
Mathew Elliot
Mathew Ritchie
Matt MacDonald
Matt Kelly
Matt Graham-Williams
Matt Hamilton
Matte Srhoj
Matthew Bluck
Matthew Lu
Matthew Callaghan
Matthew Kemp
Matthew Lochore-Halpin
Matthew Dwen
Matthew Broadbent
Matthew van Dalen
Matthew Cranefield
Matthew Caskie
Matthew Handford
Matthew Robertson
Matthew Brown
Matthew Duffett
Matthew Shaw
Matthew Ganley
Matthew Darby
Matthew Caro
Matthew Brok
Matthew Carey
Matthew Deller
Max MacCormick
Max Cooper
Max Russell
Max Fitzgerald
Max le Cren
Max Lichtenstein
Max Romminger
Max Caddie
Maya Cuff
Meg Thompson
Meg Dempsey
Meg Hendl
Meg Rolton
Meg Nowak
Megan Bol
Mele Folau
Melissa Baars
Melissa Blackmore
Melissa Allfrey
Mereana Taylor
Mia McIvor
Mica Erdmann
Micaela Turner
Micah Edwards
Michael Coutts
Michael Braem
Michael Ross
Michael Chrisp
Mikala Burns
Mitchel Galbraith
Mitchell Courtney
Mitchell Kay
Mitchell Robertson
Molly Densem
Molly Porter
Morgan Brown
Morgan Blind
Morgan Treanor
Morgan Easton
Murphy Waters
Murray Graham
Natala Pettit
Natalia Golding
Natasha Scott
Natasha Abel
Natasha Parrant
Natasha Bull
Natasha Healy
Natasha Pringle
Nate Raffan
Nathan Collins
Nathan Perry
Navradeep Sandhu
Neculai Paveluc
Nell Caughley
Nelly Farmiloe
Ngaio Conlon
Niamh McHugh
Niamh Cooper
Nicholas Allan
Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale
Nicholas Wright
Nicholas Agnew
Nicholas Pilbrow
Nick Brokenshire
Nick Brown
Nick Bowen
Nick Winkelman
Nick Yan
Nico Cumming
Nicola Vercoe
Nicola Paul
Nikita Fivaz
Nina James
Norina Felder
Oliver Burkhardt
Oliver Mallinson
Oliver Maclean
Oliver Rhodes
Oliver Potter
Oliver Anselmi
Oliver Fahey
Oliver Hames
Olivia Stead
Olivia Clark
Olivia Morgan
Olivia Moller
Olivia Hofer
Olivia Elmiger
Olivia Gray
Olivia Murphy
Olivia Ikinofo
Olivia Collier
Ollie Strang
Olympe de Rouvroy
Owen Gruythuysen
Paige Dawson
Paige Hallam
Paige Ruri
Paige Rakels
Panasse van Laren
Parekura Kellow
Paris Kingston-White
Pascale Peake
Patrick Spencer
Patrick Butters
Patrick Yin
Petra Evans
Phoenix Keyte-Williams
Pianika Taylor
Polly Chamberlain
Poppy Holmes
Portia Vodanovich
Quinlan Cunningham
Quinn O'Brien
Quinn Tupaea
Rachel Broadbent
Rachel Hartstone
Rachel Scott
Rebecca Meldrum
Rebecca Roberts
Rebecca MacQueen
Rebecca Goulstone
Rebecca Faletanoai
Rebecca Kneale
Rebecca Jenkin
Rebecca Green
Rebeka Frood
Rebekah Alvey
Reegan Edwards
Regan Martin-Gawn
Regan Bernasconi
Regan Lees
Reid Etherington
Renee Fettes
Renee Morrow
Renee Grace
Renee Kemp
Rentyn Tait
Reuben van Dalen
Reuben Corlett
Rhiannon Koni-Webb
Richard Harris
Richard Bluck
Richard Irwin
Riya Roy
Rob MacKenzie
Rob Dickson
Robert Wallace
Robert Gordon
Robert Speed
Robyn Knowles
Roisin Laphen
Ropisone Toma-Leatitagaloa
Rory Baker
Rory Archer
Rosa Brown
Rosemary Bremner
Rosemary King
Rosie Frood
Rowan Windley
Rozalin Park
Ruben Houghton
Ruby Butler
Ruby Gooders
Ruby O'Brien
Ruby Houghton
Ryan Fahy
Ryan Jans
Ryan Campbell
Ryan Dixon
Ryan Olsen
Ryan Slight
Ryan Patten
Sam Ashby
Sam Lowe
Sam Gollings
Sam Oliver
Sam Russell
Sam Kingdom
Sam Cummins
Sam Livingston
Sam Poulsen
Sam Adams
Sam Windross
Sam Plummer
Sam Ashworth
Sam Porritt
Sam O'Meara
Sam Monkley
Sam Tane
Sam Hobbs
Sam Murphy
Sam Hogan
Sam Jenkin
Sam Redmayne
Sam Whitburn
Sam Barry
Sam Dobrec
Sam Morrow
Sam Keats
Samantha Hickey
Samantha Fausett
Samson Brown-Vaikoula
Samuel Davison
Samuel Ludbrook
Samuel Clarke
Samuel Mason
Samuel Milne
Samuel Williams
Samuel Rowan
Samuel Turley
Samuel Strang
Samuel Stewart
Samuel Ingleton
Sanaaya Wadia
Sandalika Illangamudalige
Sara Everitt
Sara Whibley
Sarah Crummey
Sarah Mason
Sarah Wade
Sarah Byam
Sarah Olifiers
Sarah Puliyodil
Sarah Nota
Sarit Epshteyn
Sascha Arai-Swale
Savannah van Zyl
Savannah Barrack
Scott McDermott
Scott Keats
Seager Ray
Sean Paget
Sean Tweeddale
Sean Banks
Sean Hale
Sebastian Osses-Purin
Sebastien Sachse-Nodder
Sebastien Eggermont
Selby Filipo
Serah Otukolo
Seri Jackman
Seth Hope
Shania Brooks
Shannon Blake
Shaun Cox
Shay Graham
Sheena Eccles
Shelby Cuff
Shena Donald
Shreya Ekbote
Sian Anderson
Sienna Norman
Silvie Irwin
Sinead Kingston-White
Sinead Mullin
Sofia Morrell
Sophia Holland
Sophia Meldrum
Sophie Mischefski
Sophie O'Neill
Sophie Overdevest
Sophie Egnot-Johnson
Sophie Lynch
Sophie Dixon
Sophie Turner
Sophie Wall
Steen Hemmingsen
Stefan Grgicevich
Stella Clayton-Greene
Stuart Ogilvie
Suave Pilisi
Sumer Harker
Syan Purcell
Sydney Brunsman
Taiji Endo
Taila Marshall
Taine Scott
Tait Fuller
Talia Namana
Tamati Heretini
Tania Haugh
Tayla Clasper
Tayla Henry
Tayla Edwards
Tayla Kingsbury
Tayla Wilson
Taylor Grey
Taylor Catchpole
Taylor Lee
Taylor Herangi
Tayne Tupaea
Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall
Teale Hatu
Tessa White-Parsons
Tessa Butters
Theodore Clifford
Thomas Ferguson
Thomas Henderson
Thomas Bedford
Thomas Williams
Thomas Fraser
Thomas Polo
Thomas Fairbrother
Thomas Stuart
Thomas McCann
Thomas Brenton-Rule
Thomas Overy
Thomas Scott
Thomas Sutherland
Thomas Reed
Thomas Paton
Thomas Renee
Thomas Duffett
Thomas Spillane
Thomas Karaitiana-Hay
Thomas Callaghan
Thorndon Antipas
Tiaan Rhind
Tiffani Hickey
Tim Everitt
Tim Husband-Dravitzki
Tim Edwards
Timothy Hughes
Timothy Lunt
Tindra Crossland
Toallance Tukuitoga
Toby Coupar
Toby Porterday
Tom Mills
Tom Miller
Tom Parkin
Tom Blathwayt
Tom Lott
Tom Brown
Tom Farrar
Tom Hislop
Tom Berry
Tom Newton
Tom Weatherall
Tom Cunningham
Tom Coleman
Tom Hussona
Tomas O'Connor
Tomos Hudgell
Tony Chapman
Tony Chapman
Tori van Straalen
Tracie McLaren-Taplin
Travis Conway
Trent Harris
Tristan Robinson
Troy Peffers
Tuscany Main
Tylah Hewald
Tyler Doherty
Tyson Lowry
Ursula Holmes
Vedran Ilich
Victor Novac-Abraham
Victoria Goodwin
Victoria Fookes
Victoria Chanwai
Vivi Crossland
Will Pearson
Will Ibbotson
Will Porritt
William Heaps
William Harris
William Thompson
William Coman
Willis Dunshea
Xavier Coulter
Xavier Rangiwai
Xavier Lynch
Zach Bargh
Zach Hinton
Zach Cutler
Zak Everitt
Zane Browne
Zara Iqbal
Zaria Harding
Zeal Hanna
Zivanna-Lee Holt
Zoe White
Zoe Johnston
Zoe Martin
Zoe Smith
Zoe Lloydd
Zoe Lapwood
Zoe Kirtley
Zoe Turton
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
finals
Saturday, 21st February 2015
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
A
08:00
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
OTUM2
MACL2
AGSB2
SPTW1
MASS2
TAKA1
FRAS1
JPCR1
B
08:04
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
OTUM1
SMCO1
PUKE1
WHHS1
SUND1
STKT1
MACL3
KGCA1
C
08:08
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
3
SPLH2
STKT2
RUTH1
AGSB1
MACL1
MASS1
HLCR1
STPC1
D
08:12
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
4
HAUR1
SPLH1
ROSE1
SPTW2
TRID1
AGSB3
STPA1
E
08:16
2
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
TAKA1
WKDS2
WNCS1
WTLG2
SHGH1
ONSL1
STKT1
F
08:20
2
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
2
WTLG1
STPC1
HLCR1
PUKE1
WKDS1
SHGH2
BARA1
G
08:24
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
HAMB1
COMP1
CAMB2
MACL1
KGCA2
BTHC2
WENT2
WENT1
H
08:28
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
STPC3
BTHC1
SHAK11
TAKA1
ONSL1
JPC*2
KGCA1
I
08:32
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
3
PUKE2
STPC1
TAKA3
JPCR1
HAUR2
SJHM1
STPC2
J
08:36
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
4
CAMB1
HAUR1
MACL2
RUTH1
SPLH1
PUKE1
TAKA2
K
08:40
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
COMP1
HAUR2
STKT1
STPC1
STKT2
HLCR1
EDWT1
L
08:44
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
BARA1
STPC3
ONSL1
STPC2
CAMB1
WTLG1
TRGG21
M
08:48
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
GLDW1
WTLG2
MACL1
GLDW2
TRGG22
RUTH1
WENT1
N
08:52
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
4
HAUR1
PUKE1
TAKA1
CAMB2
STMW1
BTHC1
O
08:56
5
B U18 2-
heat
Race:
1
PUKE1
AGSB1
WNCS1
ONSL1
TRGB1
SHAK11
P
09:00
5
B U18 2-
heat
Race:
2
WENT1
AGSB3
STLN1
SPLH1
AGSB2
TAKA1
Q
09:04
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
KGCA1
COMP1
STPC2
TRGG22
BTHC1
ROTG1
CAMB1
R
09:08
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
2
STMW1
HAMG1
WENT1
TRID1
BARA1
GLDW1
ROSE2
S
09:12
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
3
WNCS1
SPLH1
SMCO1
ROSE1
TRGG21
MACL1
T
09:16
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
4
TAKA1
ROTG2
STPC1
WHAK1
OTUM1
ONSL1
U
09:20
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
STKT2
MACL1
JPCR2
SPLH1
KGCA1
STKT3
KGCA3
V
09:24
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
KGCA2
HAUR2
TEAW1
PUKE1
AGSB3
SHAK11
W
09:28
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
WNCS1
TAKA2
CAMB1
STKT1
TRGB1
CAMB2
X
09:32
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
4
JPCR1
GLDW1
HAMB2
AQUI1
TAKA1
SPTW1
Y
09:36
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
5
STPC2
AGSB2
SHAK12
HAUR1
AGSB1
STPC1
Z
09:40
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
RGTT1
SPLH2
CAMB2
BTHC1
OTUM1
MACL3
HAMG1
STPC1
A
09:44
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
WHHS2
WHHS1
MTRO1
TEAW1
MACL1
STLN1
TRGG22
B
09:48
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
3
TAKA1
ROTL1
SPLH1
EDWT1
EDWT2
HAMG2
MACL2
C
09:52
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
4
CAMB1
HAUR2
HAUR1
THAM1
TRGG21
ROSE1
MACL4
D
09:56
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
1
OTUM1
STPC2
HAMB2
STPC1
HAMB1
COMP1
SPLH1
WENT1
E
10:00
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
2
EDWT2
SPTW2
SPTW1
OTUM2
SMCO1
PUKE1
MACL2
MACL1
F
10:04
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
3
EDWT1
BTHC1
WTKR1
GLDW1
STPA1
TRGB1
PUKE2
STPC3
G
10:08
10
G N18 8+
heat
Race:
1
BARA1
STMW1
SPLH1
STPC1
SHGH1
ONSL1
WKDS1
WTLG1
H
10:12
11
B U17 8+
heat
Race:
1
STKT1
TAKA1
STPA1
TRGB1
AGSB1
HAMB1
AGSB2
I
10:16
12
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
STPC1
HAMG1
WHHS1
PUKE2
ROTL1
J
10:20
12
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
SPLH1
HLCR1
TAKA1
HAMG2
BTHC1
K
10:24
12
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
3
WNCS1
ONSL1
WNCS2
PUKE1
CAMB1
L
10:28
13
B U18 4+ (L)
heat
Race:
1
COMP1
GLDW1
MACL1
STKT1
SHAK11
M
10:32
14
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
HLCR2
MACL1
SHGH1
HLCR1
BARA2
WKDS1
N
10:36
14
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
STMW2
SHGH2
STKT3
HAUR1
STKT1
WTLG1
O
10:40
14
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
3
STPC1
WTLG2
STMW1
BARA1
TAKA1
P
10:44
15
B U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
STPC1
AGSB1
OTUM1
KGCA1
GLDW1
STKT1
Q
10:48
15
B U18 4X+
heat
Race:
2
HAMB1
ONSL1
CAMB1
WENT1
COMP1
R
10:52
16
G U18 2-
heat
Race:
1
SPLH1
STKT1
WKDS2
WKDS1
SHGH2
SMCO1
SHGH1
WENT1
HLCR1
S
10:56
17
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
TAKA2
WNCS1
SHAK11
STKT1
COMP2
SHAK12
HAMB2
T
11:00
17
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
STKT2
PUKE1
HAMB1
CAMB1
AGSB3
AGSB2
U
11:04
17
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
3
WNCS2
PUKE2
AGSB1
TAKA1
COMP3
MACL1
V
11:08
18
G U16 8+
heat
Race:
1
WKDS1
WNCS1
SHGH1
STPC1
PUKE1
WTLG1
BARA1
CAMB1
W
11:12
19
B N18 8+
heat
Race:
1
ONSL1
SPLH1
GLDW1
SPTW1
STPA1
AGSB1
SHAK11
HAMB1
STPC1
X
11:16
20
G U18 4+ (L)
heat
Race:
1
BARA1
WTLG1
Y
11:20
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
MACL2
SPTW1
CAMB1
ROSE1
SPLH1
MASS1
TAKA1
HAMB2
Z
11:24
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
EDWT1
SJHM1
OTUM1
AGSB1
RUTH1
PUKE2
AGSB2
PUKE1
A
11:28
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
WNCS1
HAMB1
OTUM2
SHAK11
WTKR1
STKT1
MACL1
STLN1
B
11:32
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
4
KGCA1
HAUR1
KGCA2
HAUR2
SPTW2
TAKA2
SHAK12
GLDW1
C
11:36
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
ROTG2
ROSE1
ROTG1
CAMB2
SMCO1
OTUM1
TRGG21
ROTL1
D
11:40
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
TEAW1
CAMB1
SPLH1
OTUM2
MACL1
RGTT1
STLN1
E
11:44
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
3
BTHC2
SUND1
HAMG1
SPLH2
TRGG22
WENT1
KGCA1
F
11:48
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
4
AQUI1
BTHC1
RUTH1
HAUR1
SPLH3
HAMG2
WTLG1
G
11:52
23
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
1
STPA1
GLDW1
HAMB2
TAKA1
SPLH1
TRGB1
HAMB1
STKT1
AGSB1
H
11:56
24
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
1
SPLH1
WTLG2
RUTH1
WKDS1
SPLH2
ROSE1
MACL1
OTUM1
I
12:00
24
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
2
HAMG1
TRGG1
HLCR2
STPC2
COMP1
WTLG1
WKDS2
HLCR1
J
12:04
24
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
3
TEAW1
WENT1
STMW1
STLN1
STPC1
BTHC1
BARA1
K
12:08
25
B U18 4+
heat
Race:
1
SPLH1
HAMB2
WNCS1
ONSL1
SHAK12
SHAK11
SPLH2
HAMB4
AGSB1
L
12:12
26
G U18 4+
heat
Race:
1
WKDS2
WKDS1
TAKA1
STKT1
M
12:16
27
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
CAMB1
HAUR1
GLDW1
CAMB2
PUKE1
WNCS1
BARA1
N
12:20
27
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
EDWT1
WHHS1
STKT1
STPC2
HAMG1
TRGG21
WNCS2
O
12:24
27
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
BTHC1
WTLG3
WTLG1
STPC1
COMP1
WTLG2
ONSL1
P
12:28
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
HAUR2
SHAK11
HAMB2
TRGB1
TEAW2
MACL2
TEAW1
WENT1
Q
12:32
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
STPA1
SPLH1
STPC1
JPCR1
ROTL1
SJHM1
STKT1
R
12:36
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
3
HAUR1
MACL1
SPTW1
OTUM1
CAMB2
PUKE1
STLN1
S
12:40
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
4
AGSB1
WNCS1
STKT2
TAKA1
KGCA1
STPC2
CAMB1
T
12:44
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
5
SHAK12
HAMB1
JPCR2
GLDW1
EDWT1
KGCA2
TAKA2
U
12:48
29
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
SMCO1
CAMB2
MACL1
CAMB1
TRGG21
TAKA1
ROTG1
HLCR1
V
12:52
29
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
2
WHHS1
STLN1
MACL2
KGCA2
TEAW1
HAUR1
GLDW1
SMCO2
W
12:56
29
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
3
KGCA1
AQUI1
WNCS1
HAMG1
PUKC1
ROSE1
STPC1
X
13:00
29
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
4
STMW1
BTHC1
WENT1
TRID1
EDWT1
WTLG1
ONSL1
Y
13:04
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
GLDW1
STPC1
SPLH2
KGCA1
AGSB3
MACL1
GLDW2
Z
13:08
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
2
AGSB2
MACL2
CAMB2
STKT1
KGCA2
AGSB1
STPA1
A
13:12
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
3
WENT1
AQUI2
SPTW2
SPLH1
ONSL1
PUKE1
B
13:16
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
4
SMCO1
SPTW1
SHAK11
ROSE1
STKT2
PUKE2
C
13:20
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
5
WNCS1
CAMB1
AQUI1
HAUR2
ONSL2
HAUR1
D
13:24
31
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
STPC2
MACL1
PUKE2
ONSL1
BTHC1
STMW1
HAMG1
TAKA2
E
13:28
31
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
GLDW2
SHGH1
STPC1
WHHS1
STPC3
TRGG1
TEAW1
ROSE1
F
13:32
31
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
3
GLDW1
WENT2
TRID1
HAUR2
OTUM1
BTHC2
WTLG1
STLN1
G
13:36
31
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
4
WTLG2
WENT1
WNCS1
PUKE1
TAKA1
EDWT1
CAMB1
HAUR1
H
13:40
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
SPTW1
WENT1
STKT1
HAMB1
MACL1
SHAK12
HAMB4
CAMB2
I
13:44
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
COMP1
CAMB1
SPLH1
STPC2
HAMB3
KGCA2
ONSL2
TAKA2
J
13:48
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
SHAK11
STPC1
SHAK13
AGSB3
KGCA3
STPA1
GLDW3
BTHC1
K
13:52
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
4
AGSB2
HAUR1
GLDW1
TRGB1
ONSL1
KGCA4
HLCR1
L
13:56
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
5
AGSB1
KGCA1
TAKA1
HAMB2
GLDW2
PUKE1
SPTW2
M
14:00
33
G U17 8+
heat
Race:
1
BARA1
STPC1
WKDS1
ONSL1
SHGH1
WNCS1
N
14:04
34
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
WNCS1
HAMB1
STPA2
STPA1
PUKE1
SPTW2
O
14:08
34
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
2
SHAK11
HAMB2
COMP2
WNCS2
HAMB3
HLCR1
P
14:12
34
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
3
EDWT1
AGSB1
SPTW1
COMP1
SPLH1
TRGB1
Q
14:16
35
G U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
1
ROTG1
TRGG22
WENT1
STKT1
OTUM1
STMW1
WTLG1
MACL1
R
14:20
35
G U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
2
PUKE1
BARA2
ROSE1
TAKA1
TRGG21
CAMB1
BARA1
MACL2
S
14:24
36
B U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
1
SUND1
MACL1
STPA1
SHAK11
KGCA2
ONSL1
STKT1
GLDW1
T
14:28
36
B U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
2
KGCA1
WENT1
SJHM1
STPC1
TRGB1
SHAK12
CAMB1
U
14:32
37
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
WKDS1
WTLG1
WKDS2
CAMB2
WNCS1
SHGH2
V
14:36
37
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
CAMB1
WTLG3
PUKE1
EDWT1
STMW1
ONSL2
W
14:40
37
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
3
WTLG2
STKT1
HLCR1
SHGH1
STPC1
BARA1
X
14:44
38
B U16 8+
heat
Race:
1
TAKA1
HAMB1
KGCA1
PUKE1
AGSB1
STPC1
STKT2
Y
14:48
38
B U16 8+
heat
Race:
2
AGSB2
WNCS1
SHAK11
COMP1
STKT1
JPCR1
Z
14:52
39
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
COMP1
WNCS1
TRID1
WTLG1
STPC1
TRGG22
A
14:56
39
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
2
WKDS1
TAKA1
WHHS1
GLDW1
TRGG21
KGCA1
B
15:00
40
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
SPLH1
OTUM1
HAMB1
PUKE2
HAMB2
HAUR1
KGCA1
C
15:04
40
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
2
STKT1
OTUM2
ONSL1
STKT2
SHAK11
SPTW1
PUKE1
D
15:08
40
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
3
AGSB2
ROSE1
AGSB1
STPA1
AQUI1
CAMB1
HAUR2
E
15:12
40
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
4
SPTW2
MACL1
CAMB2
STPC1
STLN1
WENT1
KGCA2
F
15:16
41
G U15 8+
heat
Race:
1
BARA1
SHGH1
STMW1
WTLG1
HLCR1
HAUR1
GLDW1
STKT1
G
15:20
42
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
HAMB1
TRGB1
TAKA2
HAMB3
TAKA1
SPLH2
AGSB2
H
15:24
42
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
SHAK1
WENT1
STKT1
SPLH1
MACL1
HAUR1
ONSL2
I
15:28
42
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
3
HLCR1
HAMB2
GLDW1
ONSL1
AGSB1
STKT2
STPA1
J
15:32
43
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
ROTL1
HAMG1
HAMG2
BTHC1
CAMB1
SPLH1
MACL1
K
15:36
43
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
ROSE1
TRGG21
TAKA1
HLCR1
ROTG1
PUKE2
L
15:40
43
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
WHAK1
PUKE1
ONSL1
STPC1
BARA1
STPC2
M
15:44
44
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
HAMB1
KGCA1
MACL1
HLCR1
JPCR1
KGCA2
PUKE1
N
15:48
44
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
AGSB2
STKT1
SHAK11
STKT3
STKT2
SPTW1
TRGB1
GLDW1
O
15:52
44
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
3
COMP2
WNCS1
COMP1
TAKA1
OTUM1
PUKE2
CAMB1
AGSB1
P
15:56
45
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
1
SPLH2
WTLG2
STPC1
SPLH1
MACL1
WKDS2
Q
16:00
45
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
2
WTLG1
WKDS1
SHGH1
BARA1
STMW1
R
16:04
46
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
1
HAMB1
WNCS1
STPC1
MACL1
OTUM1
HAMB2
TRGB1
S
16:08
46
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
2
AGSB2
AGSB1
SPLH1
GLDW1
SHAK11
EDWT1
T
16:12
46
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
3
SPTW1
SPTW2
STPA1
STPA2
SPLH2
GLDW2
U
16:16
47
G U15 8X+
heat
Race:
1
TRGG21
CAMB1
ONSL1
STPC1
STKT1
V
16:20
48
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
BTHC2
BARA1
OTUM2
WNCS2
WTLG2
PUKE2
STPC2
WTLG1
W
16:24
48
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
MACL1
HAUR1
BTHC1
WHHS1
WENT2
STPC1
HLCR2
TRGG22
X
16:28
48
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
3
TAKA1
TRID1
EDWT2
BARA2
ROSE1
ROTL1
HAUR2
ONSL1
Y
16:32
48
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
4
TEAW1
MACL2
HLCR1
PUKE1
OTUM1
HAMG1
WENT1
CAMB2
Z
16:36
48
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
5
STLN1
WHAK1
JPCR1
WNCS1
SPLH1
EDWT1
CAMB1
A
16:40
49
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
SPLH2
MTRO1
OTUM1
KGCA2
HAUR2
BTHC2
WENT1
PUKE1
B
16:44
49
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
FRAS1
CAMB2
TAKA2
TEAW1
STPA2
KGCA1
HAUR1
C
16:48
49
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
3
GLDW1
SPLH1
STPA1
TEAW2
WNCS1
STPC2
MASS1
D
16:52
49
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
4
CAMB1
TRID1
HOWI1
SPTW1
STPC1
ROTL1
BTHC1
E
16:56
50
B U15 8X+
heat
Race:
1
HAMB2
SHAK11
KGCA2
ONSL1
CAMB1
F
17:00
50
B U15 8X+
heat
Race:
2
SHAK12
GLDW1
STPC1
KGCA1
HAMB1
G
17:04
51
G U18 8+
heat
Race:
1
WNCS1
HLCR1
WKDS1
WKDS2
SHGH1
GLDW1
H
17:08
52
B U18 8+
heat
Race:
1
SHAK11
AGSB1
HAMB1
TAKA1
ONSL1
SPLH1
HAMB2
SPTW1
SHAK12
Sunday, 22nd February 2015
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
A
07:30
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
D
HLCR1
FRAS1
SPLH2
PUKE1
MACL1
ROSE1
B
07:34
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
C
MACL2
OTUM2
SPLH1
AGSB1
OTUM1
AGSB3
KGCA1
JPCR1
C
07:38
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
B
SMCO1
SPTW1
MASS2
SUND1
STPA1
TRID1
AGSB2
WHHS1
D
07:42
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
A
RUTH1
STKT1
HAUR1
STPC1
MASS1
MACL3
TAKA1
SPTW2
E
07:46
2
G U17 4+
final
Race:
B
WNCS1
ONSL1
WTLG2
TAKA1
SHGH2
PUKE1
F
07:50
2
G U17 4+
final
Race:
A
SHGH1
BARA1
WKDS1
WKDS2
HLCR1
STPC1
STKT1
WTLG1
G
07:54
3
B U15 2X
final
Race:
D
TAKA3
TAKA1
JPC*2
BTHC2
WENT2
H
07:58
3
B U15 2X
final
Race:
C
CAMB2
PUKE1
ONSL1
JPCR1
KGCA2
COMP1
STPC3
TAKA2
I
08:02
3
B U15 2X
final
Race:
B
HAUR1
HAUR2
WENT1
SPLH1
SHAK11
RUTH1
STPC2
CAMB1
J
08:06
3
B U15 2X
final
Race:
A
MACL2
MACL1
HAMB1
STPC1
KGCA1
SJHM1
PUKE2
BTHC1
K
08:10
4
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
D
STKT2
HLCR1
TAKA1
L
08:14
4
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
C
TRGG22
COMP1
BTHC1
WTLG2
STPC3
GLDW2
EDWT1
HAUR2
M
08:18
4
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
B
MACL1
RUTH1
BARA1
TRGG21
WENT1
STKT1
PUKE1
CAMB2
N
08:22
4
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
CAMB1
GLDW1
STPC1
WTLG1
HAUR1
STPC2
ONSL1
STMW1
O
08:26
5
B U18 2-
final
Race:
B
TAKA1
SPLH1
WENT1
STLN1
P
08:30
5
B U18 2-
final
Race:
A
ONSL1
SHAK11
WNCS1
AGSB1
AGSB2
AGSB3
TRGB1
PUKE1
Q
08:34
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
D
TRGG22
HAMG1
R
08:38
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
C
STMW1
ROTG2
WENT1
ONSL1
OTUM1
MACL1
WHAK1
ROSE2
S
08:42
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
B
BARA1
ROTG1
COMP1
ROSE1
SMCO1
TAKA1
KGCA1
TRGG21
T
08:46
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
A
WNCS1
BTHC1
STPC2
GLDW1
SPLH1
STPC1
CAMB1
TRID1
U
08:50
7
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
D
KGCA3
HAUR2
TAKA1
TAKA2
WNCS1
STKT3
V
08:54
7
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
C
CAMB2
AGSB2
SPLH1
AQUI1
TEAW1
GLDW1
JPCR2
AGSB3
W
08:58
7
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
AGSB1
SHAK11
STKT2
TRGB1
PUKE1
KGCA2
STPC2
MACL1
X
09:02
7
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
SPTW1
STKT1
KGCA1
STPC1
HAUR1
HAMB2
CAMB1
JPCR1
Y
09:06
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
D
WHHS2
MACL1
THAM1
Z
09:10
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
C
ROTL1
MACL4
STLN1
HAUR1
ROSE1
MACL3
EDWT2
BTHC1
A
09:14
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
B
HAUR2
EDWT1
TAKA1
TRGG22
CAMB2
TEAW1
MTRO1
WHHS1
B
09:18
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
A
OTUM1
HAMG2
TRGG21
RGTT1
STPC1
MACL2
CAMB1
HAMG1
C
09:22
9
B N18 2X
final
Race:
C
PUKE2
SPLH1
MACL2
STPA1
EDWT2
SPTW2
D
09:26
9
B N18 2X
final
Race:
B
BTHC1
TRGB1
COMP1
MACL1
OTUM2
WENT1
EDWT1
STPC3
E
09:30
9
B N18 2X
final
Race:
A
HAMB2
WTKR1
STPC2
STPC1
HAMB1
OTUM1
PUKE1
GLDW1
F
09:34
10
G N18 8+
final
Race:
A
STMW1
STPC1
SPLH1
WKDS1
BARA1
WTLG1
ONSL1
SHGH1
G
09:38
11
B U17 8+
final
Race:
A
TAKA1
AGSB2
STKT1
HAMB1
AGSB1
STPA1
TRGB1
H
09:42
12
G U17 4X+
final
Race:
B
HLCR1
PUKE2
SPLH1
TAKA1
BTHC1
WNCS2
HAMG2
I
09:46
12
G U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
ROTL1
WHHS1
STPC1
HAMG1
CAMB1
PUKE1
ONSL1
WNCS1
J
09:50
13
B U18 4+ (L)
final
Race:
A
STKT1
COMP1
GLDW1
SHAK11
MACL1
K
09:54
14
G U15 4+
final
Race:
B
STMW2
TAKA1
BARA2
STMW1
HAUR1
WTLG2
HLCR2
STKT3
L
09:58
14
G U15 4+
final
Race:
A
WKDS1
SHGH2
WTLG1
BARA1
HLCR1
STPC1
STKT1
MACL1
M
10:02
15
B U18 4X+
final
Race:
B
WENT1
COMP1
GLDW1
N
10:06
15
B U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
AGSB1
STPC1
ONSL1
OTUM1
KGCA1
CAMB1
STKT1
HAMB1
O
10:10
16
G U18 2-
final
Race:
A
SMCO1
HLCR1
WKDS1
WKDS2
SHGH2
SPLH1
SHGH1
WENT1
STKT1
P
10:14
17
B U16 4+
final
Race:
C
TAKA1
WNCS2
Q
10:18
17
B U16 4+
final
Race:
B
AGSB3
COMP3
AGSB2
PUKE2
WNCS1
SHAK12
TAKA2
CAMB1
R
10:22
17
B U16 4+
final
Race:
A
HAMB2
STKT2
COMP2
HAMB1
SHAK11
STKT1
MACL1
PUKE1
S
10:26
18
G U16 8+
final
Race:
A
CAMB1
WTLG1
SHGH1
WKDS1
BARA1
STPC1
PUKE1
WNCS1
T
10:30
19
B N18 8+
final
Race:
A
STPC1
SPLH1
SHAK11
STPA1
HAMB1
AGSB1
GLDW1
ONSL1
SPTW1
U
10:34
20
G U18 4+ (L)
final
Race:
A
WTLG1
BARA1
V
10:38
21
B U17 2X
final
Race:
D
EDWT1
MACL2
AGSB2
PUKE2
TAKA2
HAUR2
W
10:42
21
B U17 2X
final
Race:
C
WNCS1
MASS1
HAMB2
SJHM1
MACL1
OTUM2
PUKE1
WTKR1
X
10:46
21
B U17 2X
final
Race:
B
KGCA2
STLN1
STKT1
HAMB1
SPLH1
TAKA1
SPTW2
GLDW1
Y
10:50
21
B U17 2X
final
Race:
A
RUTH1
CAMB1
SHAK11
OTUM1
HAUR1
SHAK12
SPTW1
AGSB1
Z
10:54
22
G U17 1X
final
Race:
D
MACL1
SPLH3
AQUI1
BTHC2
A
10:58
22
G U17 1X
final
Race:
C
WENT1
ROTG2
OTUM1
SUND1
CAMB2
SPLH2
SMCO1
BTHC1
B
11:02
22
G U17 1X
final
Race:
B
ROTG1
TRGG21
OTUM2
ROTL1
STLN1
HAMG2
KGCA1
TRGG22
C
11:06
22
G U17 1X
final
Race:
A
HAMG1
RUTH1
CAMB1
TEAW1
HAUR1
WTLG1
RGTT1
SPLH1
D
11:10
23
B U15 8+
final
Race:
A
TRGB1
STKT1
STPA1
HAMB1
GLDW1
AGSB1
HAMB2
TAKA1
SPLH1
E
11:14
24
G N18 2X
final
Race:
C
STMW1
STLN1
RUTH1
HLCR2
F
11:18
24
G N18 2X
final
Race:
B
WENT1
BARA1
MACL1
OTUM1
BTHC1
TRGG1
COMP1
TEAW1
G
11:22
24
G N18 2X
final
Race:
A
WKDS2
STPC1
STPC2
WKDS1
SPLH1
SPLH2
ROSE1
WTLG1
H
11:26
25
B U18 4+
final
Race:
A
ONSL1
HAMB4
WNCS1
HAMB2
SPLH1
AGSB1
SPLH2
SHAK11
SHAK12
I
11:30
26
G U18 4+
final
Race:
A
WKDS2
WKDS1
STKT1
TAKA1
J
11:34
27
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
C
BTHC1
WNCS1
COMP1
WNCS2
HAUR1
K
11:38
27
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
WTLG2
ONSL1
EDWT1
STKT1
PUKE1
CAMB1
STPC2
CAMB2
L
11:42
27
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
BARA1
STPC1
WTLG3
TRGG21
GLDW1
WHHS1
HAMG1
WTLG1
M
11:46
28
B U16 2X
final
Race:
E
STLN1
TEAW2
ROTL1
N
11:50
28
B U16 2X
final
Race:
D
STKT1
KGCA2
SHAK11
TAKA1
HAUR1
TAKA2
JPCR2
EDWT1
O
11:54
28
B U16 2X
final
Race:
C
HAMB2
SHAK12
MACL2
TRGB1
SPLH1
AGSB1
CAMB2
WNCS1
P
11:58
28
B U16 2X
final
Race:
B
TEAW1
HAUR2
HAMB1
STPA1
WENT1
SJHM1
KGCA1
PUKE1
Q
12:02
28
B U16 2X
final
Race:
A
MACL1
GLDW1
STPC2
SPTW1
JPCR1
CAMB1
STPC1
OTUM1
R
12:06
29
G U18 1X
final
Race:
D
SMCO2
EDWT1
STMW1
SMCO1
AQUI1
KGCA2
S
12:10
29
G U18 1X
final
Race:
C
HLCR1
CAMB1
ONSL1
CAMB2
STLN1
ROSE1
TRGG21
MACL2
T
12:14
29
G U18 1X
final
Race:
B
TAKA1
MACL1
HAMG1
TRID1
WENT1
WTLG1
ROTG1
KGCA1
U
12:18
29
G U18 1X
final
Race:
A
WNCS1
BTHC1
STPC1
TEAW1
WHHS1
HAUR1
PUKC1
GLDW1
V
12:22
30
B U18 1X
final
Race:
D
MACL2
AQUI2
SHAK11
SPLH2
AGSB3
AQUI1
SPTW1
W
12:26
30
B U18 1X
final
Race:
C
KGCA2
GLDW2
CAMB2
PUKE2
SMCO1
SPTW2
ONSL2
WNCS1
X
12:30
30
B U18 1X
final
Race:
B
STKT2
AGSB1
WENT1
KGCA1
PUKE1
ROSE1
HAUR2
HAUR1
Y
12:34
30
B U18 1X
final
Race:
A
GLDW1
STKT1
SPLH1
ONSL1
STPC1
CAMB1
MACL1
STPA1
Z
12:38
31
G U15 2X
final
Race:
D
TAKA2
PUKE2
WENT2
TAKA1
ONSL1
TRGG1
STLN1
A
12:42
31
G U15 2X
final
Race:
C
OTUM1
CAMB1
PUKE1
STMW1
BTHC1
WNCS1
BTHC2
WTLG2
B
12:46
31
G U15 2X
final
Race:
B
HAUR2
EDWT1
WTLG1
TEAW1
STPC3
HAMG1
SHGH1
GLDW2
C
12:50
31
G U15 2X
final
Race:
A
MACL1
STPC2
HAUR1
GLDW1
TRID1
STPC1
ROSE1
WENT1
D
12:54
32
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
E
SPTW2
SPLH1
STKT1
TAKA2
STPC2
E
12:58
32
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
D
KGCA4
COMP1
SHAK12
AGSB3
AGSB2
HLCR1
TAKA1
STPA1
F
13:02
32
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
C
GLDW3
KGCA3
ONSL1
PUKE1
CAMB2
GLDW2
SPTW1
ONSL2
G
13:06
32
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
B
WENT1
SHAK13
HAMB4
HAMB3
HAUR1
CAMB1
BTHC1
TRGB1
H
13:10
32
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
AGSB1
GLDW1
KGCA1
KGCA2
HAMB1
STPC1
MACL1
HAMB2
I
13:14
33
G U17 8+
final
Race:
A
WNCS1
STPC1
SHGH1
WKDS1
BARA1
ONSL1
J
13:18
34
B U17 4+
final
Race:
C
PUKE1
EDWT1
K
13:22
34
B U17 4+
final
Race:
B
SPTW2
HLCR1
HAMB3
SPTW1
COMP2
WNCS2
STPA2
COMP1
L
13:26
34
B U17 4+
final
Race:
A
TRGB1
WNCS1
STPA1
HAMB1
AGSB1
HAMB2
SHAK11
SPLH1
M
13:30
35
G U18 2X (L)
final
Race:
B
STMW1
MACL2
TAKA1
PUKE1
OTUM1
BARA2
MACL1
N
13:34
35
G U18 2X (L)
final
Race:
A
TRGG22
ROTG1
WTLG1
STKT1
CAMB1
ROSE1
WENT1
TRGG21
O
13:38
36
B U18 2X (L)
final
Race:
B
ONSL1
KGCA2
STPC1
STKT1
SJHM1
WENT1
P
13:42
36
B U18 2X (L)
final
Race:
A
KGCA1
TRGB1
SUND1
CAMB1
GLDW1
STPA1
SHAK11
SHAK12
Q
13:46
37
G U16 4+
final
Race:
B
CAMB2
EDWT1
CAMB1
WKDS1
HLCR1
WKDS2
WTLG3
SHGH2
STMW1
R
13:50
37
G U16 4+
final
Race:
A
STPC1
PUKE1
WTLG2
SHGH1
STKT1
BARA1
WTLG1
ONSL2
S
13:54
38
B U16 8+
final
Race:
B
TAKA1
WNCS1
PUKE1
JPCR1
STKT2
T
13:58
38
B U16 8+
final
Race:
A
AGSB2
SHAK11
AGSB1
STKT1
HAMB1
KGCA1
COMP1
STPC1
U
14:02
39
G U18 4X+
final
Race:
B
KGCA1
TAKA1
COMP1
V
14:06
39
G U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
WNCS1
WKDS1
WHHS1
GLDW1
TRID1
WTLG1
STPC1
TRGG22
W
14:10
40
B U18 2X
final
Race:
D
ROSE1
SPLH1
SPTW2
X
14:14
40
B U18 2X
final
Race:
C
AGSB2
CAMB1
WENT1
PUKE2
OTUM2
SPTW1
SHAK11
STLN1
Y
14:18
40
B U18 2X
final
Race:
B
STPC1
AQUI1
STPA1
HAMB2
STKT2
KGCA2
OTUM1
HAUR2
Z
14:22
40
B U18 2X
final
Race:
A
HAUR1
ONSL1
PUKE1
KGCA1
HAMB1
CAMB2
MACL1
STKT1
A
14:26
41
G U15 8+
final
Race:
A
STMW1
HAUR1
GLDW1
BARA1
WTLG1
SHGH1
STKT1
HLCR1
B
14:30
42
B U15 4+
final
Race:
C
STPA1
TAKA2
TAKA1
SPLH2
ONSL2
C
14:34
42
B U15 4+
final
Race:
B
AGSB2
HLCR1
HAMB3
ONSL1
WENT1
HAUR1
STKT2
AGSB1
D
14:38
42
B U15 4+
final
Race:
A
TRGB1
HAMB2
STKT1
HAMB1
MACL1
SHAK1
SPLH1
GLDW1
E
14:42
43
G U17 2X
final
Race:
B
ROTG1
BARA1
TRGG21
ROTL1
HAMG1
PUKE2
ONSL1
WHAK1
BTHC1
F
14:46
43
G U17 2X
final
Race:
A
STPC1
HLCR1
ROSE1
CAMB1
HAMG2
PUKE1
SPLH1
STPC2
G
14:50
44
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
C
HLCR1
TAKA1
PUKE2
MACL1
JPCR1
STKT3
H
14:54
44
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
B
TRGB1
COMP1
STKT2
KGCA2
WNCS1
COMP2
PUKE1
GLDW1
I
14:58
44
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
AGSB1
SHAK11
KGCA1
OTUM1
STKT1
CAMB1
AGSB2
HAMB1
J
15:02
45
G N18 4+
final
Race:
B
WTLG2
MACL1
STMW1
K
15:06
45
G N18 4+
final
Race:
A
WTLG1
STPC1
SPLH1
WKDS1
BARA1
SHGH1
WKDS2
SPLH2
L
15:10
46
B N18 4+
final
Race:
C
SPLH2
EDWT1
SPTW2
HAMB2
AGSB2
WNCS1
TRGB1
M
15:14
46
B N18 4+
final
Race:
B
AGSB1
SPTW1
OTUM1
SPLH1
MACL1
STPA2
N
15:18
46
B N18 4+
final
Race:
A
SHAK11
STPA1
HAMB1
GLDW1
STPC1
GLDW2
O
15:22
47
G U15 8X+
final
Race:
A
STKT1
STPC1
TRGG21
CAMB1
ONSL1
P
15:26
48
G U16 2X
final
Race:
E
BTHC2
HLCR2
WNCS1
ROTL1
WENT2
Q
15:30
48
G U16 2X
final
Race:
D
EDWT2
OTUM2
WNCS2
TEAW1
PUKE2
HLCR1
JPCR1
STPC2
R
15:34
48
G U16 2X
final
Race:
C
WTLG2
CAMB1
ROSE1
HAUR1
BTHC1
CAMB2
BARA2
MACL1
S
15:38
48
G U16 2X
final
Race:
B
BARA1
ONSL1
WHAK1
TAKA1
WENT1
MACL2
EDWT1
SPLH1
T
15:42
48
G U16 2X
final
Race:
A
OTUM1
PUKE1
TRGG22
HAMG1
HAUR2
STPC1
STLN1
WHHS1
U
15:46
49
B U16 1X
final
Race:
D
HAUR2
ROTL1
KGCA2
V
15:50
49
B U16 1X
final
Race:
C
MTRO1
SPLH2
KGCA1
PUKE1
TEAW2
TAKA2
FRAS1
STPA2
W
15:54
49
B U16 1X
final
Race:
B
SPTW1
STPA1
HAUR1
SPLH1
TRID1
WENT1
BTHC1
OTUM1
X
15:58
49
B U16 1X
final
Race:
A
STPC1
CAMB2
TEAW1
MASS1
CAMB1
GLDW1
WNCS1
HOWI1
Y
16:02
50
B U15 8X+
final
Race:
B
- - CANCELLED - -
Z
16:06
50
B U15 8X+
final
Race:
A
CAMB1
SHAK11
HAMB2
KGCA1
HAMB1
GLDW1
STPC1
SHAK12
KGCA2
A
16:10
51
G U18 8+
final
Race:
A
WNCS1
WKDS2
WKDS1
GLDW1
SHGH1
HLCR1
B
16:14
52
B U18 8+
final
Race:
A
SPTW1
SHAK11
SPLH1
HAMB2
HAMB1
AGSB1
ONSL1
SHAK12
TAKA1
KRIC2015R3 Calendar
February 15
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
KRIC2015R3 Venue
Lake Karapiro
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled