Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Ashleigh Anderson (stroke), Katelyn Atitchison, Zoe Johnston, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & S Dyer, Z Bootten
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Manson
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
RUTH
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Rachel Broadbent (stroke), Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Cassidy Jackson-McClutchie (stroke), Roisin Laphen, Micah Edwards, Ashlea Knowles + Rosa Brown (cox)
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & S Dyer, Z Bootten
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|