WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Robyn Knowles, Maisie Meiklejohn, Charlotte Partridge + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Robyn Knowles, Maisie Meiklejohn, Charlotte Partridge + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Ashleigh Anderson (stroke), Katelyn Atitchison, Zoe Johnston, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & S Dyer, Z Bootten
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Manson
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
RUTH
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Rachel Broadbent (stroke), Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Cassidy Jackson-McClutchie (stroke), Roisin Laphen, Micah Edwards, Ashlea Knowles + Rosa Brown (cox)
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & S Dyer, Z Bootten
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lachlan Crean (stroke), Anton Rufer, Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Andrew MacAlister + Kyle August (cox)
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
AQUI
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 5 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes & Phil Turton
|
|||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Cassidy Wenmoth (stroke), Bridget Morshead, Aimee Bennett, Bianca Rogers-Mott + Rebecca Jenkin (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Breanna de Gouw (stroke), Emerald Scofield, Liberty Soanes, Madeleine Teesdale + Rebekah Alvey (cox)
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Noel Hendl
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Cassidy Wenmoth (stroke), Bridget Morshead, Aimee Bennett, Bianca Rogers-Mott + Rebecca Jenkin (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Breanna de Gouw (stroke), Emerald Scofield, Liberty Soanes, Madeleine Teesdale + Rebekah Alvey (cox)
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Noel Hendl
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Neil Gibb Neil Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes & Phil Turton
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Zoe Johnston (stroke), Katelyn Atitchison, Ashleigh Anderson, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Manson & Aimee Pink
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Caitlin Stone (stroke), Portia Vodanovich, Hannah Retimana, Courtney Thoumine + Brittney Parrington (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Tracie McLaren-Taplin (stroke), Hamish Mowat, Nicholas Pilbrow, Steen Hemmingsen + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Martin O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Martin O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Kenneth Gardiner (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Timothy Hughes, Hunter Freeman + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Kenneth Gardiner (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Timothy Hughes, Hunter Freeman + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Taylor Catchpole, Maisie Meiklejohn, Charlotte Partridge + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Taylor Catchpole, Maisie Meiklejohn, Charlotte Partridge + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Breanna de Gouw (stroke), Madeleine Teesdale, Emerald Scofield, Liberty Soanes + Rebekah Alvey (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Breanna de Gouw (stroke), Madeleine Teesdale, Emerald Scofield, Liberty Soanes + Rebekah Alvey (cox)
|
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Charlotte Smith (stroke), Sam Tane, Katie Williams, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Charlotte Smith (stroke), Sam Tane, Katie Williams, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Seri Jackman (stroke), Quinlan Cunningham, Blair Patterson, Jayden Janse Van Rensburg + Andy Sieng (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Seri Jackman (stroke), Quinlan Cunningham, Blair Patterson, Jayden Janse Van Rensburg + Andy Sieng (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Arley Gower (stroke), Emma Barker, Katherine Woolerton, Blaire Fullerton-Smith + Vivi Crossland (cox)
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Sian Anderson, Maisie Meiklejohn, Taylor Catchpole + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Steve Brine
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Steve Brine
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Sian Anderson, Maisie Meiklejohn, Taylor Catchpole + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Christine Hobbs & Emma Lowe
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Tamati Heretini (stroke), Samson Brown-Vaikoula, Bradley van Tiel, Joseph Tomic + Jeremy Stockdill (cox)
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Victoria Goodwin (stroke), Hannah Smith, Lucy van der Hulst, Isabella Wills + Kayla Abellanosa (cox)
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Courtney Thoumine (stroke), Portia Vodanovich, Hana Godfrey, Brooke Greenslade + Brittney Parrington (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Courtney Thoumine (stroke), Portia Vodanovich, Hana Godfrey, Brooke Greenslade + Brittney Parrington (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest to Finals |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Victoria Goodwin (stroke), Hannah Smith, Lucy van der Hulst, Isabella Wills + Kayla Abellanosa (cox)
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|