STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Hannah Smyth (stroke), Georgia Grenfell, Katherine Mason, Katelyn Fitzgerald, Emily Hanrahan, Sophie Lynch, Renee Grace, Keelee Hoskin + Katelyn Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tom Stannard
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Chelsea Sherry-Tau (stroke), Sarah Mason, Ella Batley, Bo Jacobsen, Emma Cook, Katelyn Fitzgerald, Renee Grace, Harriet Storey + Hannah Yee (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Joseph Hylton (stroke), Lewis Wood, Taylor Grey, Nicholas Allan, Bodie Mechell, Benjamin Fairweather, Lachlan Craig, Ashton Grey + Jemima Hylton (cox)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Evelyn Kennedy
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Evelyn Kennedy & Judd Speedy
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Mikala Burns (stroke), Bayley MacDonald, Camilla Cochrane, Melissa Baars, Claire Hume, Georgia Grenfell, Ella Batley, Harriet Anselmi + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Jacob Smyth (stroke), Joshua Storey, Sam Livingston, Xavier Lynch, Angus Hayward, Benjamin Johnson, Oliver Anselmi, Reuben van Dalen + Samuel Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tom Stannard
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tom Stannard
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Amy Butler (stroke), Morgan Brown, Ruby Butler, Brooke Kilmister, Caitlin Burns, Charlie Gerbich-Lee, Riya Roy, Keelee Hoskin + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Edward Clarkson (stroke), Bodie Mechell, Finley Barlow, Ashton Grey, Samuel Mason, Mathew Ritchie, Alexander Birch, Rob Dickson + Mitchell Robertson (cox)
Coached by: Evelyn Kennedy & Judd Speedy