- Heat 3: result (DNS)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Tom Mills (stroke), Joshua Grant, Matt Kelly, Angus Wilson, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Ethan Blight, Sam Morrow, Harry Ramakers + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
STKT
school
Auckland
au
George Beggs (stroke), Harry Church, Sam Russell, Matt Graham-Williams, Adam Ford, Carter Armitage, Dominic Powell, Sam Barry + Alex Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Tom Barker
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
- Heat 4: result (SCR)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Barker
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Tom Mills (stroke), Joshua Grant, Matt Kelly, Angus Wilson, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Ethan Blight, Sam Morrow, Harry Ramakers + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Finn Harris (stroke), Declan Fisher, Tom Lott, Matthew Dwen, Sam Windross, Callum McOmish, Bill Yang, Travis Conway + Tristan Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Abigail Pool (stroke), Lauren Oliver, Jessica Munnik, Lucy Farnsworth, Emily Swiatek, Grace Barry, Lucy Wilson, Grace Payn + Emma King (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Barker
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Barker
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Martin O'Brien
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Abigail Pool (stroke), Lauren Oliver, Jessica Munnik, Lucy Farnsworth, Emily Swiatek, Grace Barry, Lucy Wilson, Jessica Bird + Emma King (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson