Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
VILC
club
Oceania
oc
|
Coached by: Roly Warrren
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Cole Baker-Smith (stroke), Harrison Elliott, William Harris, Nicholas Johnson + Alexander Sutcliffe (cox)
Coached by: James Cockram & Sachin Arulambalan
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Louis Lambert & Louis Agnew
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink & L Obrien
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Peter Britton
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: P Smith & H Pawson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Jayden Janse Van Rensburg (stroke), Blair Patterson, Quinlan Cunningham, Seri Jackman + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Callum Ross
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Callum Ross
|