Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Friday, 12th December 2014 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 11:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 N.Winkelman | COMC2 E.Nelson | WTMC2 S.Dobrec | WELC1 L.Barbalich | BPCC2 S.Banks | STAC2 T.Cotter | ONSL2 A.Dawson | SKEC1 A.McBain | |
B | 11:04 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 H.Gill | HWBC1 Z.Springford | GISC1 J.Brott | MERC2 E.Murphy | NSHC11 P.Barton | STAC1 L.Toovey | ONSL1 S.Plummer | TGAC1 N.Borissenko | |
C | 11:08 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | WELC2 F.O'Connor | CAMB2 A.Slaney | WREC1 M.Causley | WTMC1 J.Wilson | HAMB2 M.Stimpson | VILC1 S.Kalotiti | WESC31 K.McLean | MERC1 A.Nota | |
D | 11:12 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | PETC1 T.Walsh | COMC1 S.Jenkin | ONSL3 S.Dawson | STAC3 S.Wilkins | WHAC1 M.Butler | HAMB1 F.Deller | SKEC2 O.Rhodes | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | |
E | 11:16 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | MACL1 T.Paton | AWGC1 B.Manson | BPCC1 S.Hemmingsen | WESC21 A.Margetts | CAMB1 D.Fraser | PETC2 C.Tilley | WHAC3 J.Bond | |
F | 11:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC13 C.King | WKOC1 O.Stead | SKEC1 K.Chang | CGGX1 J.Maxwell | WANC1 I.Hammond | AKLC21 H.Knight | WESC32 L.Bradley | HAMC11 P.Dawson | |
G | 11:24 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | HAMC21 M.Wright | WESC12 B.Lennon | AKLC32 E.Simanu | ONSL2 J.Compton | STAC1 O.Wana | CAMC21 M.Burns | HAMC12 C.Mecchia | |
H | 11:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WESC31 L.Francis | AKLC1 M.Dempsey | WESC11 R.Meldrum | MERC1 L.O'Gorman | WKOC2 A.Wilshier | PETC1 R.Gill | ONSL1 C.Grant | ||
I | 11:32 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 4 | SPCC1 H.Light | WKOC3 C.Armishaw | GISC1 B.Hindmarsh | NSHC21 T.Catchpole | AWGC1 K.Spencer | WLGC1 M.Barker | AKLC31 G.Barclay | ||
J | 11:36 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 S.Mason | CLIC1 J.Toa | BPCC1 M.Fitzgerald | KICC2 H.Lee | COMC1 D.Williamson | HKIC1 C.Gordon | SPCC1 C.King | CAMB1 J.Hogan | |
K | 11:40 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | KICC1 H.Gaze | BPCC2 B.Dudding | CAMB2 L.Ross | GLDW1 S.Sachse-... | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | HAMB1 L.Turner-... | ONSL1 J.Farro-H... | SPCC2 T.Coupar | |
L | 11:44 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | ROTC1 J.Nel | WKOC1 D.McLeod | COMC2 C.McGrath | MACL2 D.Pickles | AWGC2 L.Forrester | GLDW2 A.Porteous | AWGC1 J.Thomson | WTMC1 M.Galbraith | |
M | 11:48 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC2 I.Warner | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | EDWT1 E.Bates | GISC1 A.Hirst | NSHC22 S.O'Neill | TGAC22 L.Yorke | AKLC1 M.McLaughlin | ||
N | 11:52 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WLGC2 B.Standring | MACL1 P.Chamberlain | HKIC1 K.Atitchison | ONSL1 G.King | SKEC1 L.Oliver | AKLC32 G.Johnstone | MERC1 R.Goulstone | ||
O | 11:56 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WESC11 M.Fitzgerald | WTMC1 C.Bailey | WELC1 M.Ferrier | AKLC31 A.Blamey | GLDW1 S.Everitt | STAC1 G.Iig | HKIC2 E.Sorensen | ||
P | 12:00 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | CAMC21 A.Butler | TGAC21 L.van Zyl | NSHC21 J.Goodson | AWGC1 J.Craig | CAMB2 A.Hill | |||
Q | 12:12 | 9 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | WENT1 S.Clarke | MACL1 T.Duffett | WESC31 F.McSwiney | AKLC11 T.Polo | TGAC1 J.Burgess | HAMB1 T.Williams | AKGC1 E.Koefoed | SPCC1 T.Husband... | |
R | 12:16 | 9 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | AKGC2 J.Aimer | HAMB3 C.Steedman | CAMC21 J.Quinn | WESC32 C.Pracey | AKLC12 L.Simonsen | STAC1 H.Horwood... | WELC2 G.Truebridge | ONSL1 S.Graham | |
S | 12:20 | 9 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | STAC2 G.Mitchell | WANC1 H.Maxwell | HAMB2 R.Houghton | HWBC1 M.Rennie | WELC1 B.Rowan | TGAC2 N.Oakley | HAMB4 K.Abrahamson | ||
T | 12:24 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | WLGC1 C.O-W | WENT1 E.Ryder | AKLC1 G.Malins | COMC1 N.Vercoe | HWBC1 L.Coombe | ONSL1 F.Underhill | WREC1 L.Johnston | WELC1 J.Eaton | |
U | 12:28 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC3 A.Horner | VILC1 D.Pipite | NSHC1 C.Waite | HAMC31 C.MacDonald | WANC1 E.Norman | BPCC2 C.Berry | KICC2 E.Lees | CLIC1 E.Toa | |
V | 12:32 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | STAC1 N.Smolnicki | CAMC21 K.Murphy | GISC1 N.McBreen | MACL1 A.Swain | HKIC1 L.Martindale | TGAC21 M.Dixon | SKEC1 R.Roberts | ||
W | 12:36 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | AWGC1 J.Brougham | CLIC2 G.Keech | CAMC22 M.Baars | MERC2 E.Brake | GLDW1 S.Crummey | CAMB1 A.Roberts | COMC2 C.Bray | ||
X | 12:40 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | KICC1 E.Marr | WKOC1 B.Baldwin | TGAC22 C.Fettes | WELC2 R.McGlue | WESC11 L.King | MERC1 E.Cullen ... | AKLC2 G.Colson | ||
Y | 12:44 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 C.Mowat | HAMB1 E.Mossop | NSHC12 C.Luka | CAMB1 L.Cook | CAMC22 O.Anselmi | COMC1 B.Slater | SKEC2 D.Fisher | KICC4 K.Greig | |
Z | 12:48 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKGC1 H.Freeman | ONSL1 J.Hindle-... | AKLC11 N.Collins | MERC2 B.Kelway | GLDW1 N.Stainton | NSHC11 L.McAteer | HAMB3 T.Heretini | SKEC3 W.Luxon | |
A | 12:52 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMB2 J.Rush | ROTC1 T.Chapman | HKIC2 S.McDermott | AKGC2 C.Holdsworth | TGAC1 A.Fraser | KICC1 J.Hall | MERC1 D.Davis | ||
B | 12:56 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | KICC2 L.Cook | ROTC2 K.Anthony | TGAC3 T.Rhind | CAMB2 M.Brown | MACL1 P.Yin | SPCC1 B.Edwards | ||
C | 13:00 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | CAMC21 J.Smyth | WESC31 C.Pratt | AWGC1 C.Lawrence | STAC1 T.Bramley | SKEC1 E.Jupe | KICC3 R.Wallace | WESC21 E.Commarieu | ||
D | 13:04 | 16 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 M.Kelly | AKGC1 M.Courtney | GLDW1 S.Keats | AWGC1 J.Hiroti | SPCC1 J.Oliver | STAC1 S.Wilkins | WANC1 H.Bidwill | ||
E | 13:08 | 16 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC21 C.Dallow | WELC1 F.O'Connor | WKOC1 B.Stephens | WTMC1 C.Stockley | AKGC2 K.Chen | AKLC11 H.Lynch | |||
F | 13:12 | 17 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MERC1 N.Scott | CAMC21 M.Burns | STAC3 G.Clark | STAC1 O.Wana | HWBC1 G.King | CGGX1 J.Cronan | WANC1 E.Alexander | ROTC1 M.Aitchison | |
G | 13:16 | 17 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STAC2 F.West | AKLC32 E.Mills | ROTC2 A.Bennett | WLGC2 M.Barker | WKOC1 C.Whitham | BPCC1 E.Foreman | TGAC21 S.Ekbote | WHAC1 H.Toms | |
H | 13:20 | 17 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ROTC3 T.Swanson... | WESC11 B.Lennon | GISC1 B.Hindmarsh | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | AKLC21 I.Peachey | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | TAWC1 S.Dixon | TGAC22 R.Frood | |
I | 13:24 | 17 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | HWBC2 J.Norris | AKLC1 M.Dempsey | WKOC2 F.Finlay-... | NSHC21 C.McCormick | SPCC1 H.Light | AKLC31 O.Phipps | AWGC1 S.Back | WELC1 M.Flannery | |
J | 13:28 | 18 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC11 K.Abellanosa | CLIC1 D.Lee | HKIC1 S.Tane | MERC1 R.Goulstone | HKIC2 E.Magill-... | NSHC21 M.Bradford | WKOC1 A.Gower | ||
K | 13:32 | 18 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | EDWT1 E.Bates | WELC1 I.Warner | WENT1 P.Kellow | GLDW1 I.Stythe | AKLC21 C.Connor | WESC11 S.Meldrum | HAMC22 A.Walker | ||
L | 13:36 | 18 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | AKLC22 E.de Jong | WESC31 R.Skelton | NSHC22 C.Stone | HAMC21 E.Groufsky | ONSL1 G.King | WKOC2 K.Woolerton | GISC1 A.Hirst | ||
M | 13:44 | 20 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | KICC1 T.Weatherall | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | CAMC21 M.van Dalen | SKEC1 A.Lamont | MACL1 T.Duffett | HAMB1 J.Barker | ||
N | 13:48 | 20 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC11 R.Irwin | WENT1 S.Clarke | AKGC2 T.Cunningham | HAMB2 J.Pio | ONSL1 W.Pearson | KICC3 S.Ogilvie | NSHC11 M.Lupton | ||
O | 13:52 | 20 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | STAC1 G.Higgie | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | NSHC12 M.Dagger | AKGC1 B.Toogood | SKEC2 M.Huang | KICC2 H.Wynne | |||
P | 13:56 | 21 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | HAMC11 C.Mecchia | WENT1 E.Ryder | HWBC1 D.Murrell | NSHC21 S.Anderson | COMC1 N.Vercoe | AKLC23 C.Spence | WLGC2 Z.Simpson | ||
Q | 14:00 | 21 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | HWBC2 K.Daly | WLGC1 B.van Dyke | AKLC21 A.Childs | WKOC1 A.Nin | AKLC24 A.Cable | WREC1 L.Johnston | GISC1 S.Ferkins | ||
R | 14:04 | 21 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | AKLC1 B.Waller | CAMC21 B.MacDonald | GLDW1 J.Walker | HKIC1 B.Gordon | AKLC22 C.Frew | COMC2 K.Butcher | |||
S | 14:08 | 24 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | AKGC3 K.Gardiner | TGAC3 J.Rupe | SKEC1 M.Kelly | CAMC21 J.Smyth | STAC1 A.Loveard | ONSL1 J.Kovacs | HAMB2 C.Gribbon | |
T | 14:12 | 24 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC2 T.Mills | TGAC2 A.Fraser | NSHC11 J.Jones | WESC21 S.Davison | AKGC1 M.MacDonald | HAMC41 T.Chapman | AKLC11 F.Lawson | MERC1 D.Davis | |
U | 14:16 | 24 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | AKGC2 H.Freeman | KICC1 W.Thompson | MERC2 B.Kelway | HAMB1 E.Mossop | MACL1 B.Wight | AWGC1 B.Tijsen-Cox | ||
V | 14:20 | 26 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | MERC1 N.Scott | WKOC1 T.Bell | CAMB1 K.Reidy | WESC11 P.Holmes | NSHC22 M.Bradford | HAMC12 P.Dawson | AKLC21 Z.Mills | |
W | 14:24 | 26 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 S.Wickens | HAMC11 S.Best | NSHC21 H.Gray | AKLC31 P.Archibald | GLDW1 R.Koni-Webb | SKEC1 A.Lamont | WESC31 L.Bradley | AWGC1 Z.Burgess | |
X | 14:28 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | WESC21 R.Baker | SKEC1 E.Barry | AKLC11 R.Irwin | WHAC2 E.Jenkins | ROTC2 A.Rufer | WREC1 B.Monaghan | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | MERC1 C.Speck | |
Y | 14:32 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | TGAC2 A.Murray | AKGC2 G.Donald | HKIC1 G.Conroy | KICC2 S.Milne | NSHC11 C.Gilmour | WANC1 D.Clark | WTMC1 C.Stockley | AWGC1 M.Bitter | |
Z | 14:36 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | MERC2 M.Shirley | SKEC2 B.Bruce | SSAX1 H.MacTier | KICC1 M.Lichten... | HAMB2 M.Burkhart | MACL1 T.Duffett | HAMC21 J.Manson | |
A | 14:40 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | BPCC2 S.Banks | AKLC12 N.Brokenshire | VIL*11 N.Phillips | STAC1 L.Toovey | WELC3 E.Carr | COMC1 S.Jenkin | NSHC12 K.Cai | TGAC1 D.Barnard | |
B | 14:44 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | WELC1 F.O'Connor | SPCC1 A.Kelly | WELC2 G.Truebridge | WKOC1 C.Condon | AWGC2 M.Wright | STAC2 T.Cotter | ROTC1 H.Schnuriger | AKGC1 S.Poulsen | |
C | 14:48 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 B.Baldwin | SPCC2 K.Keddell | VILC1 D.Pipite | WTMC1 A.MacKenzie | HAMC31 C.MacDonald | WREC1 S.Cox | HWBC2 J.Turfrey | CLIC2 J.Williams | |
D | 14:52 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | ROTC2 M.Aitchison | COMC2 A.McNeil | WLGC2 R.Buxton | EDWT1 A.Grainger | CAMB2 L.Barrance | HWBC3 J.Norris | AKLC1 B.Waldron... | NSHC21 T.Catchpole | |
E | 14:56 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | TAWC1 R.Kemp | HWBC1 K.Laracy | MERC1 Z.Turton | CAMB1 L.Hill | SPCC1 Z.Smith | WELC2 G.Morrison | TGAC22 B.Hudson | WTMC2 M.Jones | |
F | 15:00 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | TGAC23 S.Blake | WELC1 L.Heycoop | AWGC1 K.Spencer | CAMC21 K.Wright | PETC1 A.Pritchard | BPCC3 H.Wanhill | AKLC31 M.Wilson | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | |
G | 15:04 | 29 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | CLIC1 G.Keech | GISC1 Z.McIntyre | TGAC21 B.Ruegg | WKOC1 L.Scott | NSHC1 C.Waite | BPCC2 C.Dyer | AWGC2 S.Back | ROTC1 C.Wenmoth | |
H | 15:08 | 30 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC12 J.Powrie | SKEC1 G.Beggs | TGAC1 L.Brown | SPCC1 H.Carr | WESC31 C.Pratt | AKGC1 O.Burkhardt | HAMB1 F.Watson | ||
I | 15:12 | 30 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC21 S.Davison | AKLC11 R.Martin-Gawn | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | STAC1 C.Hall | ONSL1 H.Plummer | NSHC11 E.Rix | SGE*1 S.Sachse-... | ||
J | 15:24 | 33 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SJHX1 M.Powell | CAMB1 J.Green | PETC1 T.Kokich | HAMB1 M.Bolli | ONSL1 S.Graham | SPCC1 C.Gordon | STAC1 G.Higgie | WESC31 C.Pracey | |
K | 15:28 | 33 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WANC1 H.Bidwill | ONSL2 S.Plummer | NSHC11 R.MacGregor | HWBC1 H.Nash | TGAC1 N.Oakley | HAMB2 J.Barker | AKGC1 E.Koefoed | ||
L | 15:32 | 34 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC11 E.Neben | ONSL1 N.Parrant | WKOC3 O.Stead | WKOC1 A.Nin | HAMC21 M.Wright | AKLC2 P.Kempton | CGGX1 E.Tridgell | ||
M | 15:36 | 34 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC2 G.Diggelmann | SKEC1 R.Roberts | AKLC1 B.Waller | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | AKLC21 C.Spence | |||
N | 15:40 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 A.Kennedy | TGAC21 R.Frood | AKLC21 Z.Mills | NSHC23 S.O'Neill | STAC4 M.Malaponti | GLDW1 R.Koni-Webb | EDWT1 A.Sahib | WLGC1 K.Estall | |
O | 15:44 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STAC2 G.Clark | WHAC1 K.Lane | CAMB1 B.Walters | MERC1 N.Scott | HAMC21 A.Elmer | TGAC22 L.Shields | WKOC1 C.Whitham | CAMC21 H.Storey | |
P | 15:48 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 A.Lamont | STAC1 S.Findlay | ROTC1 H.Hughes | AKLC32 G.Gibson | NSHC21 H.Gray | AKLC22 A.Speirs | WESC31 A.Hirst | WESC11 T.Clasper | |
Q | 15:52 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WELC1 S.Wickens | CAMB2 L.Barrance | AKLC33 G.Gregory | PETC1 A.Curtis | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | STAC3 I.Shadbolt | ONSL1 L.Smith | ||
R | 15:56 | 35 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | AWGC2 J.Ellis | HWBC1 I.Kippenbeger | NSHC22 M.Piddington | COMC2 A.Johnston | HKIC1 D.Edwards... | AKLC31 G.Manks | AWGC1 Z.Burgess | ||
S | 16:00 | 37 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAMC31 T.Chapman | CLIC1 M.Porteous | NSHC11 J.Taylor | CAMB2 J.Fraser | HWBC1 J.Perry | WESC21 B.Mills | WENT1 T.Fuller | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | |
T | 16:04 | 37 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | GLDW1 M.Tetley | ONSL1 J.Hindle-... | STAC1 A.Loveard | TGAC3 J.Percy | SPCC2 E.Ware | AKLC12 J.Fitz-Gerald | KICC2 N.Agnew | TGAC2 J.Rupe | |
U | 16:08 | 37 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ROTC1 J.Pettit | CAMB1 M.Brown | SPCC1 M.Hamilton | GLDW2 N.Stainton | AKLC11 T.Edwards | STAC2 H.Beasley | MACL1 B.Wight | ||
V | 16:12 | 37 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | TGAC1 N.Borissenko | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | WELC1 D.Ward | KICC1 S.Ludbrook | CAMC22 R.van Dalen | MACL2 T.Stuart | AWGC2 C.Lawrence | WREC1 B.Monaghan | |
W | 16:16 | 37 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | AWGC1 B.Tijsen-Cox | CAMC21 S.Livingston | STAC3 T.Bramley | BPCC1 C.Mowat | PETC1 T.Walsh | HKIC2 M.McDermott | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | ROTC2 C.August | |
X | 16:20 | 39 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | GISC1 Z.McIntyre | KICC1 E.Marr | WELC1 A.Watts | MACL1 A.Swain | VILC1 S.Billandon | BPCC1 T.Kingsbury | AKLC21 A.Horner | WKOC1 R.Hartstone | |
Y | 16:24 | 39 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | WENT1 E.Ryder | CAMB1 N.Pettit | WREC1 S.Cox | COMC2 K.Butcher | MERC1 E.Cullen ... | STAC2 E.McLean | GISC2 N.McBreen | CAMB2 A.Roberts | |
Z | 16:28 | 39 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | WANC1 E.Norman | KICC2 I.Ludbrook | HWBC2 G.King | CAMC21 K.Murphy | ROTC1 G.Bassett | AKLC31 A.Courtney | CLIC2 Z.Winks | WESC1 M.Hyland | |
A | 16:32 | 39 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | CLIC1 E.Toa | EDWT1 C.Gillespie | MACL2 C.Hepworth | WENT2 G.Morris | STAC1 N.Smolnicki | COMC1 N.Vercoe | HWBC1 A.Krause | ||
B | 16:36 | 41 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 T.Mackintosh | WESC21 J.Kumarich | SPCC2 N.Winkelman | HAMB2 T.Bedford | SSAX1 J.Bamford | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | MERC1 J.Baxter | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | |
C | 16:40 | 41 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | GISC1 L.Green | ONSL1 H.Robertson | CAMC23 C.Bryant | AKGC1 B.Toogood | MACL2 T.Paton | TGAC1 F.Janissen | WANC2 P.Sanders | WHAC2 D.Beukes | |
D | 16:44 | 41 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | AKGC2 H.Hornabrook | BPCC2 H.Young | HKIC1 L.Mitchell | WANC1 H.Maxwell | SKEC1 A.Lamont | STAC1 T.Cummack | MACL1 J.Martin | HAMB1 R.MacKenzie | |
E | 16:48 | 41 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | KICC1 M.Holden | GLDW1 Z.Everitt | COMC1 L.Shanks | MERC2 T.Herangi | ONSL2 G.Latornell | WELC2 L.Barbalich | ROTC1 C.Broughton | CAMC21 B.Camp | |
F | 16:52 | 41 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | AWGC1 T.Manning | SPCC1 T.Hislop | WESC22 C.Fernandez | SKEC2 M.Swiatek | SJHX1 P.Courtney | BPCC1 N.Pilbrow | CAMC22 M.van Dalen | KICC2 H.Wynne | |
G | 16:56 | 43 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 A.Rowland | COMC1 S.Purcell | ONSL1 N.Healy | HWBC1 E.Harvey | CAMC22 H.Storey | NSHC21 L.Tokana | WHAC1 K.Lane | COMC2 M.Easton | |
H | 17:00 | 43 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | GISC2 E.Wardle | MERC1 R.Goulstone | WELC3 M.Ferrier | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | TAWC1 A.Brown | BPCC2 R.Bremner | CAMB1 R.Laphen | STAC1 M.Malaponti | |
I | 17:04 | 43 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | STAC2 G.Iig | BPCC1 C.Tito | CAMC21 A.Butler | CAMB2 A.Webbon | HKIC1 K.Atitchison | HKIC2 S.Tane | WTMC1 C.Bailey | GISC1 H.Ferkins | |
Saturday, 13th December 2014 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 07:30 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 S.Leonard | WKOC1 S.Hickey | NSHC1 T.Abel | WESC1 A.Parry | STAC1 A.Barbara | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | |||
B | 07:34 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 I.Kippenbeger | NSH*21 T.White-P... | PETC1 R.Willis | NSHC2 O.White-P... | WELC1 M.Beyer | ROTC1 A.Henders... | |||
C | 07:38 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | VILC1 J.Borenga | COMC1 S.Turley | HAMB2 T.Farrar | AKLC11 E.Fookes | KICC2 M.Caro | AKGC3 S.Baker | ROTC1 J.Sinclair | KICC1 C.Baker-Smith | |
D | 07:42 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 J.Price | STAC2 P.Te Paa | KICC3 W.Coman | AKGC2 O.Burkhardt | AWGC1 M.Bitter | WELC1 J.Stone | HWBC3 A.Vanderpeet | SGE*1 C.Watson | |
E | 07:46 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 S.Barry | AWGC2 L.Forrester | HWBC2 C.Gibson | AKLC12 J.Kingston | WELC2 K.Guthrie | HKIC1 C.Gordon | BPCC1 C.Benton | CAMB1 S.Hope | |
F | 07:50 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | NSHC1 T.Nelson | NSHC11 L.Simpson | AKLC13 S.Gollings | AKGC1 S.Ashworth | STAC1 J.Budge | WESC31 S.Beadle | EDWT1 J.Janse V... | HWBC1 D.McCrory | |
G | 07:54 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | HWBC4 J.Nichol | CAMC21 F.Hurley | WELC3 B.Abraham | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | MACL1 E.Todorov | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | AKLC14 J.Powrie | WESC32 Z.Morgan | |
07:58 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
H | 08:02 | 5 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 H.Cox | AKLC2 L.Melville | AWGC1 J.Brougham | BPCC1 N.Goss | AKLC21 T.Limbrick | AKLC1 D.Vandermeer | NSHC1 A.DeLong | ||
I | 08:06 | 8 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTMC1 G.Farrelly | AKLC2 R.Gibb | NSHC2 S.Wallace | CAMC22 K.Mason | WESC1 M.Chappell | ROTC3 H.Hughes | SPCC2 C.Miles | BPCC1 R.Park | |
J | 08:10 | 8 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ROTC2 B.Neale | AWGC1 B.Bone | SPCC1 C.Gyde | COMC1 A.Andrews | WESC11 J.Watson | STAC1 I.Cooke | CAMB1 E.Fittall | WELC2 J.Eaton | |
K | 08:14 | 8 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | VILC1 S.Billandon | ROTC1 K.Lickford | CAMC21 G.Grenfell | AKLC1 J.Duggan | NSHC1 M.Murphy | STAC2 E.Tam-Foe | SPCC3 J.Crow | ||
L | 08:18 | 10 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC11 J.Watson | COM*1 L.Shanks | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | AWGC3 K.Croxford | ROT*1 L.Morrell | STAC1 C.Burns | |||
M | 08:22 | 10 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TGAC1 C.Aubrey | WESC1 G.Dauphin | MERC1 J.Potton | AWGC2 Z.Visser | WKOC1 W.Guest | AWGC1 H.Pawson | |||
N | 08:26 | 44 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTMC1 S.Tordeich | BPCC1 K.Haumaha | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | KICC1 J.Hall | MERC1 P.Butters | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | SPCC1 R.Windley | ||
O | 08:30 | 44 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC21 T.Berry | WTMC2 H.Oldham | STAC2 J.Dray | HAMB3 H.Smith | AWGC2 J.Old | AKGC2 S.Baker | ONSL1 J.Duffield | ||
P | 08:48 | 44 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | KICC2 H.Lee | CAMB2 S.Hope | HAMB4 B.van Tiel | STAC1 A.Smith | SGE*1 J.MacKenzie | AKGC1 L.Yu | NSHC11 E.Rix | ||
Q | 08:52 | 44 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | KICC3 C.Baker-Smith | ROTC1 L.Crean | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | HAMB1 N.Raffan | AKLC11 R.Martin-Gawn | KICC4 M.Caro | AWGC1 J.Thomson | COMC1 S.Cummins | |
R | 08:56 | 46 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC11 R.Meldrum | WESC31 L.Bradley | WANC1 M.Lelievre | CGGX1 J.Maxwell | ONSL1 L.Smith | CAMC21 M.Burns | WLGC1 M.Barker | PETC1 R.Gill | |
S | 09:00 | 13 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | WREC2 S.Widger | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | COMC1 L.Walters | HAMC1 B.Vuleta | WHAC2 D.Beukes | PETC3 A.Dickinson | |||
09:02 | 46 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 09:04 | 13 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | AWGC1 L.Watts | CAMB1 N.Cumming | PETC1 J.Saunders | WREC1 E.Baddeley | PETC2 P.O'Reilly | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | |||
U | 09:08 | 14 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | TGAC1 M.Dunham | RNZX2 R.Scown | RNZX1 K.Williams | RPCA1 A.Mills | RNZX3 K.Bevan | ||||
V | 09:12 | 15 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RNZX8 M.Brake | RPCW3 F.Casey | RNZX1 J.Lassche | SPCC2 C.Gordon | RPCW1 D.Conradie | RNZX4 S.Jones | RNZX7 P.McInnes | ||
W | 09:16 | 15 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 2 | RNZX2 C.Rapley | RNZX3 A.Allen | RPCW2 C.Bartley | RNZX6 J.Wright | RNZX5 B.Robertson | SPCC1 H.Wills | |||
X | 09:20 | 49 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC1 J.West | HAMB2 K.Abrahamson | HWBC1 M.Davies | SPCC1 S.Porritt | AKGC1 M.Courtney | WELC1 B.Rowan | WESC21 C.Dallow | AKGC2 K.Chen | |
Y | 09:24 | 49 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WANC1 H.Bidwill | NSHC11 J.Brake | WESC31 K.McLean | WESC22 R.Baker | STAC1 H.Horwood... | AKGC3 L.Hauser | HAMB1 J.Pio | WELC2 E.Carr | |
Z | 09:28 | 49 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | GLDW1 J.Courtine | PETC1 T.Kokich | WANC2 S.Redmayne | NSHC12 F.Pethers... | AWGC1 J.Hiroti | TGAC2 D.Song | STAC2 S.Wilkins | WESC23 M.Bluck | |
A | 09:32 | 19 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | AWGC2 J.Thomson | CAMC21 L.Wood | MACL2 B.Strode-... | EDWT1 S.Jackman | WTMC1 A.Puliyodil | NSHC1 D.Shi | HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet | GISC1 J.Rowe | |
B | 09:36 | 19 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | EDWT2 A.Sieng | COMC1 S.Turley | NSHC2 D.Shi | AKLC11 P.Spencer | CLIC1 M.Porteous | ROTC2 T.Swanson... | VILC2 D.Kalo | MACL1 E.Todorov | |
C | 09:40 | 19 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | WTMC2 S.Tordeich | VILC1 R.Rii | ROTC1 J.Nel | AKGC1 M.MacCormick | KICC1 W.Coman | WELC2 H.Wylde | MERC1 S.Hobbs | BPCC2 K.Ngatai | |
D | 09:44 | 19 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | WELC1 B.Abraham | GLDW1 C.Lawson | WESC21 L.Phibbs | CAMB1 T.Fairbrother | BPCC1 C.Benton | CLIC2 J.Toa | AWGC1 T.O'Keefe | HAMB1 J.Price | |
E | 09:50 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 E.Hartley | COMC1 A.Andrews | WTMC1 G.Farrelly | SPCC2 S.Kingsto... | TGAC22 L.van Zyl | HWBC1 B.Davies | ROTC1 K.Lickford | STAC3 H.Braddock | |
F | 09:54 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC32 A.Murugan... | WELC2 H.Burns | ONSL1 M.Booker | NSHC1 D.Hewett | HWBC4 X.Lecusan... | NSHC21 M.Erdmann | AKLC2 J.Duggan | TGAC21 L.Yorke | |
G | 09:58 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | MACL1 A.Rowland | WKOC2 A.Gallaher | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | AKLC31 S.Sampson | AWGC1 A.Swayne | WELC1 F.Graham | HWBC3 E.Forster | CAMB2 A.Knowles | |
H | 10:02 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | PETC2 A.Pritchard | HWBC2 M.Sheridan | HAMC21 E.Walton | STAC2 I.Cooke | HAMC1 S.Hanks | CAMC21 G.Grenfell | SGE*1 I.Stythe | |
I | 10:06 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | WLGC2 B.Standring | WTMC2 F.Wedding... | SPCC1 P.Kingsto... | AKLC1 M.McLaughlin | STAC1 I.Shadbolt | NSHC22 A.Hunter | BPCC1 R.Bremner | VIL*33 K.Greensill | |
J | 10:14 | 22 | W Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | TGAC1 H.Ritter | HKIC1 T.Hoogeveen | AWGC1 S.Back | ||||||
K | 10:22 | 25 | M Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 G.Dauphin | HWBC1 T.Mackintosh | PETC1 J.Saunders | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | WKOC1 M.Macky | AWGC1 L.Watts | |||
L | 10:26 | 27 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC21 A.Horner | HWBC2 A.Krause | COMC1 M.Hocking | WELC1 A.Watts | HAMC1 I.Blake | WKOC3 K.Damsteeg | WREC2 J.Ferris | NSHC1 C.Harris | |
M | 10:30 | 27 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | CAMB1 M.Reed | STAC2 T.Wypych | WESC2 A.Parry | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | WKOC2 L.Ford | CLIC1 E.Toa | WKOC1 M.Hendl | WHAC2 E.Caverhill | |
N | 10:34 | 27 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | GISC1 N.McBreen | BPCC1 K.Hofland | WHAC1 M.Boonen | CAMB2 J.Hobbs | STAC1 A.Barbara | WESC3 K.Page | NSHC2 D.Kumar | PETC1 E.O'Connell | |
O | 10:38 | 27 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | AKLC1 K.Griffiths | WTMC1 R.Rov | KICC1 E.Marr | MERC1 E.Brake | WESC1 Z.Lloydd | UQBC1 E.Pressle... | WKOC4 C.Whitham | HWBC1 L.McIvor | |
P | 10:42 | 50 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC1 S.Ekbote | SKEC1 O.Hofer | WELC1 S.Wickens | CAMB1 T.Hewald | AWGC2 R.Dudley | WESC31 A.Hirst | MERC1 S.Fausett | ||
Q | 10:46 | 50 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC21 A.Speirs | NSHC21 F.Redpath | HAMC21 A.Elmer | STAC3 M.Malaponti | EDWT1 A.Grainger | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | |||
R | 10:50 | 50 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STAC1 F.West | AWGC1 G.Hickey | WKOC2 O.Bell | AKLC31 I.Morcom | NSHC22 A.Mather | CAMB2 K.Reidy | |||
S | 10:54 | 50 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 4 | WKOC1 A.Wilshier | STAC2 R.Latta | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | WESC11 P.Holmes | AKLC32 G.Gibson | HAMC11 P.Dawson | |||
T | 10:58 | 31 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW4 A.Stead | RPCW3 G.Allen | RPCA1 C.Davis | RNZX10 J.Kiddle | RPCA2 L.Kerr | RNZX1 F.Bourke | RNZX5 B.Francis | WESC1 A.Robson | |
U | 11:02 | 31 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RNZX2 S.Gray | RPCW5 S.Voss | AKLC1 E.Stehlin | RNZX7 J.Edward | RPCA3 L.Tilson | RNZX12 K.Froude | RPCS1 O.Loe | ||
V | 11:06 | 31 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 3 | RPCA5 A.Rowe | NSHC1 R.Crooks | RNZX9 S.MacKenzie | RPCW1 C.Hyde | RNZX6 E.O'Brien | RPCW6 L.Ellery | RNZX3 L.Spoors | ||
W | 11:10 | 31 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 4 | RPCA4 A.Mills | RNZX8 Z.McBride | RPCW2 A.Caskie | RNZX4 G.Perry | RNZX11 E.Macfarlane | RPCW7 H.Ackerman | TGAC1 C.Rennie | ||
X | 11:14 | 32 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | PETC2 J.Saunders | RPCA8 J.Waldron... | RNZX4 G.Bridgewater | RNZX12 A.Ling | RPCW2 M.Dunham | RPCA2 L.van Vel... | RPCW5 J.Parry | ||
Y | 11:18 | 32 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | WREC1 E.Baddeley | RPCA6 E.Rhodes | RPCW4 J.Earl | RNZX11 J.Uru | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RNZX10 M.Arms | RNZX2 H.Bond | ||
Z | 11:22 | 32 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 3 | RPCS1 H.Cohen | RPCA3 G.Thomas | RNZX3 J.Storey | RNZX7 K.Manson | COMC1 L.Walters | RPCW6 A.Palsson | RPCA5 J.Moody | ||
A | 11:26 | 32 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 4 | RPCW3 S.McVerry | RNZX8 P.Taylor | WKOC1 F.Fauvel | PETC1 A.Dickinson | RPCA7 J.Nihotte | RNZX13 L.Rodger | RNZX1 M.Drysdale | ||
B | 11:30 | 32 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 5 | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCA9 B.Kells | RPCW8 M.O'Leary | RNZX6 R.Manson | RNZX5 C.Harris | RPCW7 B.van Dalen | RPCA4 C.Webster | ||
C | 11:34 | 36 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | GISC1 J.Rowe | NSHC1 C.Elliott | SKEC2 K.Reid | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | PETC1 J.Anderson | ROTC1 L.Morrell | WESC1 J.Bradshaw | HAMC1 B.Vuleta | |
D | 11:38 | 36 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | CAMC1 J.Rakels | BPCC1 S.Banks | WHAC1 M.Jenkins | COMC1 A.Jenkin | TGAC2 F.Janissen | WELC1 M.Brockle... | WKOC2 W.Guest | MERC2 L.Newfield | |
E | 11:42 | 36 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | WKOC3 J.Thompson | COMC2 N.Linford | WREC1 A.Lovell | MERC1 C.Speck | STAC1 P.Moreno | ROTC2 J.Reeves | AKGC1 J.McNicol | WELC2 J.Blackmore | |
F | 11:46 | 36 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | STAC2 C.Burns | WKOC1 C.Condon | SSAX1 H.MacTier | CAMC2 L.Younger | AKLC11 D.Beckham | SKEC1 M.Huang | AKLC1 D.Harris | WELC3 W.Fahey | |
G | 11:50 | 38 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WTMC1 G.Farrelly | AKLC32 A.Murugan... | NSHC21 M.Erdmann | AKLC31 A.Blamey | WKOC1 S.Hickey | AKLC21 T.Ewens | STAC1 A.de Mayo | ||
H | 11:54 | 38 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 F.Graham | WESC11 B.Waldin | NSHC1 S.Wallace | AWGC1 B.Bone | HAMC11 C.Maggof | HWBC1 B.Davies | PETC1 A.Pritchard | ||
I | 11:58 | 38 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 3 | WESC31 M.George-... | SKEC1 G.Barry | SPCC1 S.Kingsto... | SGE*1 C.Watson | HWBC2 E.Forster | HAMC21 E.Walton | AKLC22 C.Connor | ||
J | 12:04 | 52 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | TGAC1 F.Janissen | GISC1 J.Brott | CAMC21 B.Camp | TGAC2 J.Burgess | HAMB2 M.Bolli | STAC3 H.Horwood... | WHAC3 F.Jenkins | SKEC2 H.Donald | |
K | 12:08 | 52 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | WHAC2 J.Bond | GISC2 J.Rowe | NSHC11 M.Dagger | AWGC2 K.Ryland | KICC1 M.Ganley | AKLC11 F.Meldrum | HAMB4 F.Deller | |
L | 12:12 | 52 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMB1 J.Ross | GLDW2 R.Jans | HAMB3 J.Barham | KICC2 H.Wynne | WENT2 L.Davidson | AKGC2 L.Kirk | SKEC1 A.Lamont | MERC1 T.Herangi | |
M | 12:16 | 52 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | CAMC22 M.van Dalen | CAMB2 C.Hart | WENT1 S.Clarke | STAC2 A.Morse | MACL1 B.Hartley | SPCC1 E.Tangiiti | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | TGAC3 I.Crocket... | |
N | 12:20 | 52 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | WESC21 C.Fernandez | AKGC1 J.Grant | AWGC1 T.Manning | HKIC1 L.Mitchell | STAC1 G.Higgie | BPCC1 D.Ngatai | AKLC12 J.Watson | MACL2 J.Martin | |
O | 12:24 | 40 | W Snr 4X- heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 I.Blake | ROTC1 H.Cox | STAC1 K.Johnson | AKLC1 C.Chapman | NSHC1 R.Crooks | TGAC1 C.Rennie | COM*1 K.Ward | WKOC1 L.Jonas | |
P | 12:28 | 83 | M/W/Mx Mst Rec 8(X)± heat | Race: 1 | CAMC1 N.Robertson | ROTC1 K.Anderson | |||||||
Q | 12:32 | 81 | M/W Open 1X (P) heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 M.Kulene | WESC2 H.Lynex | |||||||
R | 12:36 | 42 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 J.Murphy | WESC31 O.Seiuli | GLDW1 S.Sachse-... | SKEC1 G.Beggs | HAMB1 J.Price | STAC1 J.Budge | |||
S | 12:40 | 42 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SPCC1 A.Parkinson | NSHC11 H.Mallard | CAMC21 L.Wood | TGAC1 L.Brown | HWBC2 H.Stobart | WESC1 S.Page | |||
T | 12:44 | 42 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 3 | AKLC11 J.Kingston | WKOC1 D.McLeod | HWBC1 D.McCrory | WELC1 J.Vaquero | AKGC1 M.MacCormick | WELC2 C.Smith | |||
U | 12:54 | 45 | M Snr 4X- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 N.Davy | AWG*1 L.Watts | ROTC1 J.Hopkins | STAC1 E.Wendeler | PETC1 J.Anderson | ||||
V | 12:58 | 47 | W Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 13:02 | 55 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 M.Booker | SKEC1 G.Barry | WESC31 L.Francis | HAMC21 A.Walker | GLDW1 S.Everitt | AKLC22 C.Connor | |||
X | 13:06 | 55 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC21 C.Stone | HAMC11 V.Goodwin | WESC11 S.Meldrum | HKIC1 R.Broadbent | AKLC21 T.Ewens | WKOC1 K.Hartley | |||
Y | 13:10 | 48 | M Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RNZX4 B.Robertson | RNZX1 J.Lassche | RNZX3 M.Brake | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | RPCW1 D.Conradie | RNZX2 B.Kells | |||
Z | 13:14 | 51 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 S.Leonard | AKLC21 I.Peachey | AKLC23 H.Knight | UQBC1 E.Pressle... | NSHC1 C.Gorton | AKLC22 M.Hemi | WESC1 J.Steele | NSHC2 T.Abel | |
A | 13:18 | 53 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 A.Henders... | HWBC1 L.McIvor | WELC1 M.Beyer | AKL*2 D.Vandermeer | WHAC1 E.Howe | NSHC2 D.Kumar | WESC1 A.Parry | ||
B | 13:22 | 53 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 N.Smolnicki | HAMC1 S.Eckersley | NSHC1 M.Dagger | PETC1 E.O'Connell | HWBC2 M.Airey | BPCC1 K.Hofland | |||
C | 13:26 | 53 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 3 | HWBC3 G.King | WREC1 S.Cox | AKLC1 K.Griffiths | STAC2 K.Johnson | WKOC1 L.Ford | HKIC1 T.Hoogeveen | |||
D | 13:30 | 54 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 J.Saunders | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | CLIC1 C.Porteous | AWGC1 J.Clark | PETC2 J.Anderson | AKLC1 S.Alderson | NSHC1 J.Guy | HWBC1 J.Stone | |
E | 13:34 | 57 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | KICC1 J.Hall | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | MERC1 D.Davis | AKGC2 K.Gardiner | CAMB1 M.Brown | NSHC11 J.Jones | ONSL1 J.Kovacs | SKEC1 E.Jupe | |
F | 13:38 | 57 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC2 T.Mills | TGAC1 C.Aubrey | AKGC1 T.Hughes | WESC31 C.Pratt | HKIC1 M.McDermott | HAMC41 T.Chapman | STAC1 A.Loveard | AKLC11 N.Collins | |
G | 13:42 | 58 | M Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCW2 J.Parry | RPCW4 J.Earl | RNZX3 K.Manson | RNZX2 J.Storey | RPCW3 B.van Dalen | WKOC1 L.Herder | RNZX5 A.Ling | RPC*5 T.Cunliff... |
H | 13:46 | 58 | M Prem 2X heat | Race: 2 | RPCA4 J.Nihotte | RNZX1 C.Harris | WKOC2 M.Macky | RPCA3 E.Rhodes | NSHC1 J.Haldane | RNZX4 M.Arms | RPCA2 L.van Vel... | RPCA1 L.Hollows | |
I | 13:50 | 59 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC2 G.Colson | CGGX1 R.Hammond | NSHC21 T.White-P... | TGAC21 M.Dixon | WLGC2 C.O-W | CAMC21 K.Murphy | AWGC1 K.Spencer | CAMB1 C.McKinnon | |
J | 13:54 | 59 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 A.McCarty... | KICC1 E.Marr | SKEC1 J.Chang | AKLC21 B.Siteine | WESC31 M.Hyland | ROTC2 A.Ngatai | AKLC31 I.Wilson | GLDW1 S.Crummey | |
K | 13:58 | 59 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMC21 M.Wright | AKLC1 T.Lopeti | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | ROTC1 G.Bassett | WANC1 E.Norman | MERC1 E.Brake | MACL1 A.Swain | ||
L | 14:02 | 56 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WELC2 J.Blackmore | WKOC1 M.Parry | ROTC1 A.Lelievre | CAMC1 L.Younger | KICC1 T.Weatherall | MERC1 J.Potton | STAC1 E.Wendeler | NSHC1 D.Cryer | |
M | 14:06 | 56 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | PETC1 T.Kokich | VILC1 R.Rii | WELC1 P.Fruean | AWGC1 Z.Visser | ROTC2 H.Schnuriger | WESC1 C.Fernandez | COM*1 H.Bangs | ||
N | 14:10 | 60 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 C.Chapman | AKLC2 E.Smith | HKIC1 B.Gordon | WREC1 J.Ferris | AKLC21 A.Horner | HWBC1 L.McIvor | ROTC1 A.Quirk | KICC1 E.Marr | |
O | 14:14 | 61 | W Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 R.Crooks | RPCW1 C.Hyde | RPCA1 A.Rowe | RNZX2 E.Macfarlane | RNZX6 K.Froude | AKLC1 E.Stehlin | RNZX1 S.Gray | ||
P | 14:18 | 61 | W Prem 2X heat | Race: 2 | RNZX5 S.MacKenzie | RPCW2 A.Caskie | RNZX4 J.Edward | RPCW3 S.Voss | RPCA2 L.Kerr | RNZX3 E.O'Brien | |||
Q | 14:22 | 62 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STAC2 J.Dray | NSHC11 A.Shotter | HAMB2 T.Heretini | WESC23 G.Dean | GLDW1 B.Hammer | SKEC1 G.Beggs | HKIC1 R.Gordon | COMC1 C.McGrath | |
R | 14:26 | 62 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 F.Watson | STAC1 L.McKnight | SGE*1 W.Heaps | ONSL1 J.Farro-H... | AKGC2 T.Endo | WESC22 A.Clark | WENT1 M.Coutts | WTMC1 H.Oldham | |
S | 14:30 | 62 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | TGAC1 L.Brown | ONSL2 F.McCabe | AKGC1 O.Burkhardt | WESC21 S.Davison | MERC1 P.Butters | SPCC1 H.Carr | MACL1 H.Shepherd | ||
T | 14:38 | 63 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | AWGC1 Z.Burgess | STAC2 B.Smolnicki | MERC1 L.O'Gorman | HWBC2 K.Laracy | WTMC1 A.MacKenzie | SPCC1 Z.Smith | TAWC1 R.Allen | ||
U | 14:42 | 63 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | WLGC1 A.Entwisle | GISC1 B.Hindmarsh | BPCC2 H.Rust | WKOC1 C.Armishaw | TGAC21 B.Ruegg | ROTC1 A.Henders... | WELC1 O.Smith | ||
V | 14:46 | 63 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | AKLC1 M.Dempsey | STAC1 O.Wana | WESC11 G.Round | CLIC1 G.Keech | WANC2 A.Pattison | ROTC2 C.Wenmoth | CAMB2 E.Howell | ||
W | 14:50 | 63 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | TGAC23 S.Blake | BPCC1 E.Foreman | CAMB1 M.Reed | GISC2 B.Mitford | STAC3 G.Clark | WKOC2 B.Baldwin | COMC1 C.Bray | ||
X | 14:54 | 63 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | WREC1 L.Johnston | WESC12 C.King | COMC2 A.Johnston | TGAC22 R.Frood | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | WANC1 E.Alexander | |||
Y | 14:58 | 64 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 S.Hickey | HWBC1 B.Davies | HAMC21 E.Walton | STAC1 H.Braddock | NSHC21 M.Erdmann | AKLC32 M.Weatherall | WESC12 A.Langbrown | AKLC22 T.Ewens | |
Z | 15:02 | 64 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC4 M.Campbell | WKOC4 P.Ruri | AWGC1 B.Bone | WESC11 B.Waldin | CLIC1 W.Walshe | WELC2 V.Joseph | COMC1 A.Kennedy | ||
A | 15:06 | 64 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | AKLC31 A.Blamey | HAMC1 S.Hanks | HAMC11 C.Maggof | SPCC1 S.Kingsto... | ROTC1 K.Lickford | HWBC2 M.Sheridan | SPCC2 K.Littlejohn | ||
B | 15:10 | 64 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 4 | NSHC1 S.Wallace | AWGC2 E.Payne | WKOC2 A.Gower | WELC1 F.Graham | CAMC21 G.Grenfell | PETC1 E.Hartley | HKIC1 R.Broadbent | ||
C | 15:14 | 64 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 5 | ONSL1 G.King | AKLC21 Z.Millar | NSHC2 D.Hewett | WENT1 S.Kahui Ariki | MACL1 A.Rowland | HWBC3 E.Forster | HAMC12 V.Goodwin | ||
D | 15:22 | 65 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | AWGC1 L.Watts | WREC1 S.Widger | COMC1 S.Jenkin | HWBC1 M.Vanderpeet | NSHC2 N.Davy | ||||
E | 15:26 | 65 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | MERC1 J.Potton | HWBC2 T.Mackintosh | NSHC1 J.Guy | WELC1 P.Fruean | |||||
F | 15:30 | 66 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 C.Armishaw | AKLC32 C.Spence | PETC1 R.Gill | HAMC11 P.Dawson | AKLC31 I.Wilson | NSHC1 T.Abel | |||
G | 15:34 | 66 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WHAC1 M.Boonen | HWBC1 M.Airey | HAMC1 I.Blake | AWGC1 K.Spencer | WELC1 M.Beyer | AKLC33 H.Knight | |||
H | 15:38 | 67 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC2 K.Anthony | TGAC2 D.Song | WESC21 R.Baker | SKEC2 E.Jupe | KICC1 T.Weatherall | NSHC13 L.McAteer | AKLC11 R.Irwin | HAMB1 M.Burkhart | |
I | 15:42 | 67 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC12 F.Pethers... | STAC1 T.Cotter | KICC2 S.Milne | AKLC12 S.Paget | AKGC2 T.Cunningham | BPCC1 C.Mowat | AWGC1 M.Bitter | WTMC1 C.Stockley | |
J | 15:46 | 67 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | AKLC13 N.Collins | WKOC2 M.Lamb | GLDW1 S.Keats | STAC2 A.Loveard | SKEC1 O.Rhodes | ROTC1 C.August | NSHC11 J.Brake | TGAC1 J.West | |
K | 15:50 | 67 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | AWGC2 J.Hiroti | CAMB1 L.McKinnon | WANC1 L.O'Leary | WHAC1 M.Butler | AKGC1 K.Chen | WKOC1 L.Neels | WESC22 M.Srhoj | PETC1 T.Kokich | |
L | 15:54 | 68 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 B.Walker | TGA*1 N.Oakley | SSAX2 H.Basil-Jones | HWBC1 H.Nash | SJHX2 M.Powell | ||||
M | 15:58 | 68 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SSAX1 I.Pockney | SKEC1 W.Luxon | SJHX1 H.McDonald | AWGC1 H.Pawson | |||||
N | 16:02 | 70 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC1 C.Leslie | HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet | WESC22 L.Phibbs | WESC2 B.Langston | NSHC1 T.Nelson | AWGC1 T.O'Keefe | WELC2 K.Guthrie | HAMB1 J.Price | |
O | 16:06 | 70 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTMC1 A.Puliyodil | ROTC1 J.Sinclair | AKGC1 M.MacCormick | WKOC1 T.Andersen | HWBC3 Z.Shadbolt | NSHC11 H.Mallard | HWBC2 D.McCrory | WELC1 J.Vaquero | |
P | 16:10 | 70 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WESC1 S.Page | HAMB2 T.Farrar | COMC1 R.Corlett | GLDW1 C.Lawson | SKEC1 T.Conway | WELC3 B.Abraham | CAMC21 L.Wood | STAC2 L.McKnight | |
Q | 16:14 | 70 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 4 | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | SPCC2 A.Parkinson | EDWT1 A.Sieng | MACL1 E.Todorov | AKLC11 Q.O'Brien | HWBC4 A.Vanderpeet | HKIC1 L.Goldby | ||
R | 16:18 | 70 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 5 | STAC1 J.Budge | AKGC2 S.Baker | CLIC1 M.Porteous | WESC21 R.Bluck | SPCC1 P.Keyte-W... | WESC3 T.Berry | HAMC21 H.Whiting | ||
S | 16:26 | 69 | W Prem 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 A.Stead | RPCA1 L.Kerr | |||||||
T | 16:30 | 71 | M Prem 4X- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 J.Haldane | RPCA2 E.Rhodes | RPCW2 M.Dunham | WKOC1 L.Herder | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPCW1 J.Parry | |||
U | 16:34 | 72 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 M.Ferrier | SKEC1 G.Barry | TGAC21 L.Yorke | AWGC1 J.Craig | WLGC1 B.Standring | ||||
V | 16:38 | 73 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 C.Whitham | STAC2 C.Flynn | CAMC22 S.Johnson | AKLC31 M.Wilson | BPCC1 C.Tito | COMC1 A.Johnston | MACL1 A.Richards | MERC1 S.Fausett | |
W | 16:42 | 73 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ROTC2 M.Cuff | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | WLGC2 E.Bridgland | WENT2 R.Faletanoai | HAMC11 S.Best | TGAC22 S.Ekbote | NSHC23 H.Norris | WESC11 T.Clasper | |
X | 16:46 | 73 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | PETC1 A.Curtis | HWBC1 E.Harvey | WENT1 S.Donald | HKIC2 C.Smith | STAC4 E.Davis | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | WTMC1 M.Jones | NSHC22 M.Piddington | |
Y | 16:50 | 73 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | WESC12 G.Hartnett | STAC1 M.Crowley | CAMC21 E.Batley | STAC3 F.West | TGAC23 R.Gooders | EDWT1 A.Sahib | NSHC21 G.Gray | WELC1 R.Leverington | |
Z | 16:54 | 73 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | AKLC21 S.Humphries | WELC2 S.Wickens | ONSL1 J.Compton | TGAC21 A.Channer | AWGC2 R.Dudley | MERC2 H.Wise | STAC5 M.Prentice | WKOC2 F.Finlay-... | |
A | 16:58 | 74 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC1 J.Evans | WTMC2 R.Rov | HWBC1 A.Krause | WTMC1 L.Dobrec | WKOC1 R.Hartstone | WELC1 K.Jordan | AKLC21 T.Limbrick | STAC2 S.Hudson | |
B | 17:02 | 74 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | TAWC1 R.Kemp | WESC1 A.Robson | ONSL1 N.Pringle | WKOC2 L.Scott | BPCC2 K.Hofland | AKLC1 D.Vandermeer | HWBC2 A.May | TPOC1 K.Parker | |
C | 17:06 | 74 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | WKOC3 H.Nixon | HWBC3 E.Whyte | BPCC1 N.Baker | STAC1 B.Cordwell | CAMB1 L.Hill | PETC1 R.Willis | NSHC1 C.Waite | |
D | 17:10 | 75 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | WHAC1 D.Beukes | WELC1 L.Barbalich | NSHC2 D.Cryer | HAMC1 B.Vuleta | COMC2 L.Walters | MACL1 J.Martin | VILC1 R.Rii | GISC2 L.Green | |
E | 17:14 | 75 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 B.Watkinson | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | NSHC1 C.Elliott | COMC3 A.Jenkin | WHAC2 G.Watt | PETC2 J.Anderson | TGAC1 N.Thompson | SSAX1 J.Bamford | VILC2 D.Kalo |
F | 17:18 | 75 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | WESC2 M.Kulene | PETC1 E.Cade | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | CLIC1 C.Porteous | MERC1 C.Welch | ROTC2 J.Willemsen | WREC2 M.Causley | WKOC1 H.Gill | |
G | 17:22 | 75 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | SJHX1 P.Courtney | WREC1 A.Lovell | SPCC1 J.Oliver | GISC1 J.Brott | CAMB2 N.Cumming | MERC2 F.Murphy | COMC1 L.Shanks | CAMC1 P.Fraser | |
H | 17:26 | 76 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | KICC1 N.Johnson | HAMB2 H.Smith | NSHC11 E.Rix | AKLC12 J.Powrie | ||||
I | 17:30 | 76 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 Z.Goggin | AWGC1 J.Thomson | ONSL1 O.Fahey | HAMB1 F.Watson | AKLC11 R.Martin-Gawn | ||||
J | 17:34 | 77 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC22 H.Knight | AKLC32 G.Gibson | WESC11 R.Meldrum | CGGX1 E.Tridgell | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | WKOC2 O.Stead | |||
K | 17:38 | 77 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC21 A.Childs | GLDW1 S.Crummey | AKLC31 G.Barclay | WHAC1 S.Olifiers | WKOC1 A.Nin | ||||
L | 17:42 | 78 | W Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 T.Abel | AKL*1 C.Chapman | TGA*1 H.Ritter | ||||||
M | 17:46 | 79 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SJHX2 M.Powell | AKLC12 N.Brokenshire | NSHC11 R.MacGregor | HAMB2 J.Pio | WESC31 C.Pracey | HAMB3 C.Gribbon | STAC1 G.Higgie | RNZX1 K.Williams | |
N | 17:50 | 79 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 J.Barker | SSAX2 H.Basil-Jones | AKLC11 J.Watson | SJHX1 H.McDonald | SSAX1 I.Pockney | AKGC1 M.Courtney | ONSL1 S.Plummer | ||
O | 17:54 | 80 | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | SPCC1 H.Wills | HWBC1 H.Nash | RPCW1 C.Bartley | |||||
Sunday, 14th December 2014 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 07:26 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | HAMB1 F.Deller | STAC3 S.Wilkins | STAC1 L.Toovey | GISC1 J.Brott | WTMC2 S.Dobrec | STAC2 T.Cotter | WELC2 F.O'Connor | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | |
B | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | WESC31 K.McLean | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | WTMC1 J.Wilson | AWGC1 B.Manson | SKEC1 A.McBain | MERC2 E.Murphy | WHAC1 M.Butler | CAMB1 D.Fraser | |
C | 07:34 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | ONSL1 C.Grant | GISC1 B.Hindmarsh | PETC1 R.Gill | AWGC1 K.Spencer | CAMC21 M.Burns | WKOC1 O.Stead | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | HAMC11 P.Dawson | |
D | 07:38 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 K.Chang | NSHC21 T.Catchpole | AKLC21 H.Knight | AKLC32 E.Simanu | AKLC31 G.Barclay | WESC11 R.Meldrum | HAMC21 M.Wright | WKOC2 A.Wilshier | |
E | 07:42 | 3 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | ROTC1 A.Henders... | WESC1 A.Parry | NSH*21 T.White-P... | NSHC1 T.Abel | PETC1 R.Willis | STAC1 A.Barbara | NSHC2 O.White-P... | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | |
F | 07:46 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: C | SKEC1 S.Barry | AKGC3 S.Baker | EDWT1 J.Janse V... | SGE*1 C.Watson | HKIC1 C.Gordon | AKLC14 J.Powrie | WELC1 J.Stone | CAMC21 F.Hurley | |
G | 07:50 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | HWBC4 J.Nichol | AKLC12 J.Kingston | KICC1 C.Baker-Smith | HWBC1 D.McCrory | WELC3 B.Abraham | KICC3 W.Coman | NSHC11 L.Simpson | HAMB2 T.Farrar | |
H | 07:54 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | AWGC1 M.Bitter | HAMB1 J.Price | MACL1 E.Todorov | VILC1 J.Borenga | CAMB1 S.Hope | AKGC1 S.Ashworth | BPCC1 C.Benton | ROTC1 J.Sinclair | |
I | 08:02 | 5 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | AKLC21 T.Limbrick | AKLC1 D.Vandermeer | ROTC1 H.Cox | NSHC1 A.DeLong | AKLC2 L.Melville | AWGC1 J.Brougham | BPCC1 N.Goss | ||
J | 08:06 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | KICC1 H.Gaze | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WKOC1 D.McLeod | CAMC21 S.Mason | HAMB1 L.Turner-... | COMC1 D.Williamson | MACL2 D.Pickles | BPCC1 M.Fitzgerald | |
K | 08:10 | 7 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | WESC11 M.Fitzgerald | NSHC22 S.O'Neill | WTMC1 C.Bailey | AKLC1 M.McLaughlin | SKEC1 L.Oliver | CAMB2 A.Hill | MERC1 R.Goulstone | TGAC21 L.van Zyl | |
L | 08:14 | 7 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | AKLC31 A.Blamey | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | GLDW1 S.Everitt | GISC1 A.Hirst | ONSL1 G.King | CAMC21 A.Butler | MACL1 P.Chamberlain | NSHC21 J.Goodson | |
M | 08:18 | 8 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | SPCC2 C.Miles | COMC1 A.Andrews | NSHC1 M.Murphy | WTMC1 G.Farrelly | AWGC1 B.Bone | NSHC2 S.Wallace | CAMC21 G.Grenfell | ROTC1 K.Lickford | |
N | 08:26 | 9 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | ONSL1 S.Graham | HAMB2 R.Houghton | WESC31 F.McSwiney | WANC1 H.Maxwell | WESC32 C.Pracey | AKGC1 E.Koefoed | AKGC2 J.Aimer | HAMB1 T.Williams | |
O | 08:30 | 10 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | WESC1 G.Dauphin | AWGC3 K.Croxford | WKOC1 W.Guest | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | AWGC1 H.Pawson | ROT*1 L.Morrell | AWGC2 Z.Visser | AKLC11 J.Watson | |
P | 08:34 | 11 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | KICC1 E.Marr | STAC1 N.Smolnicki | COMC1 N.Vercoe | AKLC1 G.Malins | AKLC2 G.Colson | HAMC31 C.MacDonald | CAMC22 M.Baars | WANC1 E.Norman | |
Q | 08:38 | 11 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | NSHC1 C.Waite | WKOC1 B.Baldwin | WREC1 L.Johnston | CLIC1 E.Toa | AWGC1 J.Brougham | GISC1 N.McBreen | GLDW1 S.Crummey | CAMC21 K.Murphy | |
R | 08:42 | 12 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | SPCC1 B.Edwards | CAMC22 O.Anselmi | ROTC1 T.Chapman | KICC2 L.Cook | ONSL1 J.Hindle-... | SKEC1 E.Jupe | GLDW1 N.Stainton | HAMB2 J.Rush | |
S | 08:46 | 12 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 J.Smyth | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | HAMB1 E.Mossop | AWGC1 C.Lawrence | NSHC11 L.McAteer | KICC1 J.Hall | NSHC12 C.Luka | TGAC1 A.Fraser | |
T | 08:50 | 13 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | PETC1 J.Saunders | WHAC2 D.Beukes | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | PETC3 A.Dickinson | AWGC1 L.Watts | WREC2 S.Widger | WREC1 E.Baddeley | COMC1 L.Walters | |
U | 08:54 | 14 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | TGAC1 M.Dunham | RPCA1 A.Mills | RNZX3 K.Bevan | RNZX2 R.Scown | RNZX1 K.Williams | ||||
V | 08:58 | 15 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | RNZX6 J.Wright | RNZX7 P.McInnes | RNZX3 A.Allen | RNZX1 J.Lassche | RNZX2 C.Rapley | RNZX4 S.Jones | RNZX5 B.Robertson | RNZX8 M.Brake | |
W | 09:02 | 16 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | WTMC1 C.Stockley | SKEC1 M.Kelly | AKLC11 H.Lynch | AKGC1 M.Courtney | WESC21 C.Dallow | STAC1 S.Wilkins | WKOC1 B.Stephens | AWGC1 J.Hiroti | |
X | 09:06 | 17 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | BPCC1 E.Foreman | AKLC1 M.Dempsey | WHAC1 H.Toms | NSHC21 C.McCormick | WANC1 E.Alexander | WESC11 B.Lennon | ROTC1 M.Aitchison | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | |
Y | 09:10 | 17 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 M.Burns | AKLC21 I.Peachey | AKLC31 O.Phipps | AKLC32 E.Mills | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | HWBC1 G.King | WKOC1 C.Whitham | HWBC2 J.Norris | |
Z | 09:14 | 18 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | GLDW1 I.Stythe | NSHC22 C.Stone | NSHC21 M.Bradford | WESC11 S.Meldrum | HAMC21 E.Groufsky | AKLC21 C.Connor | WKOC1 A.Gower | GISC1 A.Hirst | |
A | 09:18 | 19 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | BPCC1 C.Benton | HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet | ROTC1 J.Nel | WTMC1 A.Puliyodil | CAMB1 T.Fairbrother | MACL1 E.Todorov | BPCC2 K.Ngatai | AKLC11 P.Spencer | |
B | 09:22 | 19 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | NSHC1 D.Shi | AWGC1 T.O'Keefe | VILC1 R.Rii | HAMB1 J.Price | VILC2 D.Kalo | CAMC21 L.Wood | MERC1 S.Hobbs | CLIC1 M.Porteous | |
C | 09:30 | 20 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 A.Lamont | AKLC11 R.Irwin | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | NSHC11 M.Lupton | CAMC21 M.van Dalen | AKGC1 B.Toogood | ONSL1 W.Pearson | |
D | 09:34 | 21 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | HAMC11 C.Mecchia | WLGC1 B.van Dyke | AKLC23 C.Spence | AKLC1 B.Waller | WKOC1 A.Nin | NSHC21 S.Anderson | AKLC22 C.Frew | GLDW1 J.Walker | |
E | 09:38 | 22 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 09:42 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | BPCC1 R.Bremner | WKOC2 A.Gallaher | PETC1 E.Hartley | AKLC2 J.Duggan | HWBC2 M.Sheridan | ONSL1 M.Booker | SGE*1 I.Stythe | HWBC1 B.Davies | |
G | 09:46 | 23 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | VIL*33 K.Greensill | AKLC1 M.McLaughlin | NSHC21 M.Erdmann | WELC1 F.Graham | SPCC2 S.Kingsto... | CAMC21 G.Grenfell | WTMC1 G.Farrelly | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | |
H | 09:54 | 24 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 M.MacDonald | AWGC1 B.Tijsen-Cox | NSHC11 J.Jones | HAMB1 E.Mossop | STAC1 A.Loveard | TGAC2 A.Fraser | HAMB2 C.Gribbon | SKEC1 M.Kelly | |
I | 09:58 | 25 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | PETC1 J.Saunders | HWBC1 T.Mackintosh | AWGC1 L.Watts | WKOC1 M.Macky | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | WESC1 G.Dauphin | |||
J | 10:02 | 26 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | WESC31 L.Bradley | AKLC21 Z.Mills | AKLC31 P.Archibald | WESC11 P.Holmes | GLDW1 R.Koni-Webb | HAMC12 P.Dawson | NSHC21 H.Gray | WKOC1 T.Bell | |
K | 10:06 | 27 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | WESC2 A.Parry | GISC1 N.McBreen | WKOC2 L.Ford | PETC1 E.O'Connell | WKOC3 K.Damsteeg | WTMC1 R.Rov | HWBC2 A.Krause | HWBC1 L.McIvor | |
L | 10:10 | 27 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | CLIC1 E.Toa | WELC1 A.Watts | UQBC1 E.Pressle... | STAC1 A.Barbara | HAMC1 I.Blake | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | AKLC1 K.Griffiths | BPCC1 K.Hofland | |
M | 10:14 | 28 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | AWGC2 M.Wright | AKGC2 G.Donald | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | AKLC12 N.Brokenshire | WKOC1 C.Condon | SSAX1 H.MacTier | TGAC1 D.Barnard | WREC1 B.Monaghan | |
N | 10:18 | 28 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | AKLC11 R.Irwin | WHAC2 E.Jenkins | STAC2 T.Cotter | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | AWGC1 M.Bitter | STAC1 L.Toovey | MERC2 M.Shirley | WTMC1 C.Stockley | |
O | 10:22 | 29 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | NSHC21 T.Catchpole | NSHC1 C.Waite | WKOC2 B.Baldwin | ROTC1 C.Wenmoth | HWBC3 J.Norris | CAMB1 L.Hill | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | WTMC1 A.MacKenzie | |
P | 10:26 | 29 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | HWBC1 K.Laracy | HAMC31 C.MacDonald | AWGC1 K.Spencer | CLIC1 G.Keech | TAWC1 R.Kemp | ROTC2 M.Aitchison | HWBC2 J.Turfrey | AKLC31 M.Wilson | |
Q | 10:30 | 30 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | TGAC1 L.Brown | NSHC11 E.Rix | AKGC1 O.Burkhardt | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | HAMB1 F.Watson | WESC21 S.Davison | WESC31 C.Pratt | AKLC11 R.Martin-Gawn | |
R | 10:34 | 31 | W Prem 1X final | Race: C | RNZX12 K.Froude | RPCW6 L.Ellery | AKLC1 E.Stehlin | RPCA5 A.Rowe | RPCW4 A.Stead | RPCW7 H.Ackerman | WESC1 A.Robson | TGAC1 C.Rennie | |
S | 10:38 | 31 | W Prem 1X final | Race: B | RPCW5 S.Voss | RPCW1 C.Hyde | RNZX7 J.Edward | RNZX11 E.Macfarlane | RNZX6 E.O'Brien | RNZX10 J.Kiddle | RPCW3 G.Allen | RPCW2 A.Caskie | |
T | 10:42 | 31 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | RPCS1 O.Loe | RNZX5 B.Francis | RNZX4 G.Perry | RNZX1 F.Bourke | RNZX3 L.Spoors | RNZX2 S.Gray | RNZX9 S.MacKenzie | RNZX8 Z.McBride | |
U | 10:46 | 32 | M Prem 1X final | Race: C | RPCA5 J.Moody | WREC1 E.Baddeley | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPCA3 G.Thomas | RPCW5 J.Parry | RPCW7 B.van Dalen | RPCW3 S.McVerry | RPCA2 L.van Vel... | |
V | 10:50 | 32 | M Prem 1X final | Race: B | RPCW4 J.Earl | RNZX12 A.Ling | RPCS1 H.Cohen | RNZX8 P.Taylor | RPCW2 M.Dunham | RNZX13 L.Rodger | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | PETC1 A.Dickinson | |
W | 10:54 | 32 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | RNZX7 K.Manson | RNZX1 M.Drysdale | RNZX11 J.Uru | RNZX3 J.Storey | RNZX6 R.Manson | RNZX4 G.Bridgewater | RNZX5 C.Harris | RNZX10 M.Arms | |
X | 10:58 | 33 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | HAMB1 M.Bolli | WANC1 H.Bidwill | WESC31 C.Pracey | AKGC1 E.Koefoed | SPCC1 C.Gordon | HWBC1 H.Nash | SJHX1 M.Powell | HAMB2 J.Barker | |
Y | 11:02 | 34 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | CGGX1 E.Tridgell | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | WKOC1 A.Nin | SKEC1 R.Roberts | HAMC21 M.Wright | WKOC2 G.Diggelmann | HAMC11 E.Neben | |
Z | 11:06 | 35 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | NSHC22 M.Piddington | TGAC21 R.Frood | COMC2 A.Johnston | PETC1 A.Curtis | WESC11 T.Clasper | WKOC1 C.Whitham | SKEC1 A.Lamont | ONSL1 L.Smith | WENT1 R.Faletanoai |
A | 11:10 | 35 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 I.Kippenbeger | GLDW1 R.Koni-Webb | AKLC33 G.Gregory | CAMC21 H.Storey | AKLC32 G.Gibson | AKLC31 G.Manks | STAC4 M.Malaponti | WHAC1 K.Lane | |
B | 11:14 | 36 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | COMC1 A.Jenkin | WKOC3 J.Thompson | WHAC1 M.Jenkins | WREC1 A.Lovell | WESC1 J.Bradshaw | SKEC1 M.Huang | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | SSAX1 H.MacTier | |
C | 11:18 | 36 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | WELC3 W.Fahey | STAC1 P.Moreno | WELC1 M.Brockle... | NSHC1 C.Elliott | WELC2 J.Blackmore | ROTC1 L.Morrell | WKOC2 W.Guest | STAC2 C.Burns | |
D | 11:22 | 83 | M/W/Mx Mst Rec 8(X)± final | Race: A | CAMC1 N.Robertson | ROTC1 K.Anderson | |||||||
E | 11:26 | 81 | M/W Open 1X (P) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 11:30 | 37 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | TGAC3 J.Percy | HWBC1 J.Perry | AWGC2 C.Lawrence | GLDW1 M.Tetley | HAMC31 T.Chapman | BPCC1 C.Mowat | MACL1 B.Wight | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | |
G | 11:34 | 37 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | AWGC1 B.Tijsen-Cox | STAC1 A.Loveard | CAMC21 S.Livingston | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | WELC1 D.Ward | ROTC1 J.Pettit | WREC1 B.Monaghan | STAC2 H.Beasley | |
H | 11:38 | 38 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 S.Wallace | AKLC21 T.Ewens | WESC11 B.Waldin | HAMC21 E.Walton | WKOC1 S.Hickey | WELC1 F.Graham | SGE*1 C.Watson | SPCC1 S.Kingsto... | |
I | 11:42 | 39 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | GISC2 N.McBreen | WANC1 E.Norman | HWBC1 A.Krause | AKLC31 A.Courtney | AKLC21 A.Horner | STAC2 E.McLean | MACL1 A.Swain | COMC1 N.Vercoe | |
J | 11:46 | 39 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | BPCC1 T.Kingsbury | CLIC1 E.Toa | HWBC2 G.King | WREC1 S.Cox | GISC1 Z.McIntyre | STAC1 N.Smolnicki | CAMC21 K.Murphy | MERC1 E.Cullen ... | |
K | 11:50 | 40 | W Snr 4X- final | Race: A | STAC1 K.Johnson | HAMC1 I.Blake | WKOC1 L.Jonas | NSHC1 R.Crooks | AKLC1 C.Chapman | ROTC1 H.Cox | TGAC1 C.Rennie | COM*1 K.Ward | |
L | 11:54 | 41 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | AKGC1 B.Toogood | GLDW1 Z.Everitt | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | SKEC1 A.Lamont | ONSL1 H.Robertson | AWGC1 T.Manning | WANC1 H.Maxwell | BPCC1 N.Pilbrow | |
M | 11:58 | 41 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | ROTC1 C.Broughton | CAMC21 B.Camp | WHAC2 D.Beukes | STAC1 T.Cummack | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | CAMC22 M.van Dalen | HWBC1 T.Mackintosh | SPCC1 T.Hislop | |
N | 12:02 | 42 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 D.McLeod | AKGC1 M.MacCormick | HAMB1 J.Price | HWBC1 D.McCrory | WESC1 S.Page | GLDW1 S.Sachse-... | CAMC21 L.Wood | SPCC1 A.Parkinson | WELC1 J.Vaquero |
O | 12:06 | 43 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 E.Harvey | TAWC1 A.Brown | WHAC1 K.Lane | CAMC21 A.Butler | STAC1 M.Malaponti | GISC1 H.Ferkins | CAMC22 H.Storey | WTMC1 C.Bailey | |
P | 12:12 | 44 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | HAMB4 B.van Tiel | COMC1 S.Cummins | WTMC1 S.Tordeich | AKLC11 R.Martin-Gawn | NSHC11 E.Rix | ONSL1 J.Duffield | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | AWGC2 J.Old | |
Q | 12:16 | 44 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | KICC2 H.Lee | HAMB3 H.Smith | KICC1 J.Hall | AKGC1 L.Yu | HAMB1 N.Raffan | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | AKGC2 S.Baker | |
R | 12:22 | 45 | M Snr 4X- final | Race: A | STAC1 E.Wendeler | ROTC1 J.Hopkins | AWG*1 L.Watts | NSHC1 N.Davy | PETC1 J.Anderson | ||||
S | 12:26 | 46 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WLGC1 M.Barker | WANC1 M.Lelievre | PETC1 R.Gill | CAMC21 M.Burns | WESC11 R.Meldrum | WESC31 L.Bradley | ONSL1 L.Smith | CGGX1 J.Maxwell | |
T | 12:30 | 47 | W Prem 4- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 12:34 | 48 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCW1 D.Conradie | RNZX1 J.Lassche | RNZX4 B.Robertson | RNZX2 B.Kells | RNZX3 M.Brake | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | |||
V | 12:38 | 49 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | WELC1 B.Rowan | NSHC12 F.Pethers... | NSHC11 J.Brake | HAMB2 K.Abrahamson | STAC2 S.Wilkins | AKGC1 M.Courtney | HAMB1 J.Pio | WANC1 H.Bidwill | |
W | 12:42 | 50 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | CAMB1 T.Hewald | WKOC1 A.Wilshier | WKOC2 O.Bell | HAMC11 P.Dawson | HAMC21 A.Elmer | SKEC1 O.Hofer | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | CAMB2 K.Reidy | |
X | 12:46 | 50 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | STAC3 M.Malaponti | NSHC22 A.Mather | TGAC1 S.Ekbote | AKLC31 I.Morcom | NSHC21 F.Redpath | AKLC32 G.Gibson | MERC1 S.Fausett | WESC11 P.Holmes | |
Y | 12:50 | 51 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | AKLC21 I.Peachey | AKLC23 H.Knight | WESC1 J.Steele | NSHC2 T.Abel | UQBC1 E.Pressle... | NSHC1 C.Gorton | AKLC22 M.Hemi | ||
Z | 12:54 | 52 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | WESC21 C.Fernandez | CAMB1 J.Ross | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | SKEC1 A.Lamont | BPCC1 D.Ngatai | AKLC11 F.Meldrum | SKEC2 H.Donald | GISC1 J.Brott | |
A | 12:58 | 52 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | KICC1 M.Ganley | MACL2 J.Martin | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | MERC1 T.Herangi | WHAC3 F.Jenkins | CAMC22 M.van Dalen | TGAC3 I.Crocket... | CAMC21 B.Camp | |
B | 13:02 | 53 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | AKL*2 D.Vandermeer | STAC1 N.Smolnicki | HWBC3 G.King | ROTC1 A.Henders... | BPCC1 K.Hofland | WESC1 A.Parry | WKOC1 L.Ford | PETC1 E.O'Connell | |
C | 13:06 | 54 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | PETC1 J.Saunders | HWBC1 J.Stone | NSHC1 J.Guy | AWGC1 J.Clark | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | AKLC1 S.Alderson | |||
D | 13:10 | 55 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC11 V.Goodwin | HAMC21 A.Walker | NSHC21 C.Stone | WESC31 L.Francis | WESC11 S.Meldrum | ONSL1 M.Booker | AKLC21 T.Ewens | GLDW1 S.Everitt | |
E | 13:14 | 57 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | SKEC2 T.Mills | SKEC1 E.Jupe | TGAC1 C.Aubrey | KICC1 J.Hall | AKLC11 N.Collins | NSHC11 J.Jones | AKGC1 T.Hughes | |
F | 13:18 | 58 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | RPCA3 E.Rhodes | RNZX5 A.Ling | RNZX4 M.Arms | RNZX2 J.Storey | RNZX1 C.Harris | RNZX3 K.Manson | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPC*5 T.Cunliff... | |
G | 13:22 | 59 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | NSHC21 T.White-P... | HAMC21 M.Wright | AWGC1 K.Spencer | AKLC1 T.Lopeti | GLDW1 S.Crummey | CAMC21 K.Murphy | AKLC21 B.Siteine | WANC1 E.Norman | |
H | 13:26 | 56 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | COM*1 H.Bangs | MERC1 J.Potton | AWGC1 Z.Visser | ROTC1 A.Lelievre | WELC1 P.Fruean | WKOC1 M.Parry | WESC1 C.Fernandez | NSHC1 D.Cryer | |
I | 13:30 | 60 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | AKLC2 E.Smith | WREC1 J.Ferris | HKIC1 B.Gordon | ROTC1 A.Quirk | AKLC1 C.Chapman | HWBC1 L.McIvor | |||
J | 13:34 | 61 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | RPCA2 L.Kerr | RNZX2 E.Macfarlane | RNZX3 E.O'Brien | RNZX1 S.Gray | RNZX4 J.Edward | RPCW1 C.Hyde | RNZX5 S.MacKenzie | RPCA1 A.Rowe | |
K | 13:38 | 62 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | MACL1 H.Shepherd | COMC1 C.McGrath | WESC21 S.Davison | HAMB1 F.Watson | SKEC1 G.Beggs | WENT1 M.Coutts | TGAC1 L.Brown | HAMB2 T.Heretini | |
L | 13:42 | 63 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | COMC2 A.Johnston | CLIC1 G.Keech | COMC1 C.Bray | ROTC1 A.Henders... | CAMB2 E.Howell | SPCC1 Z.Smith | GISC1 B.Hindmarsh | TGAC23 S.Blake | |
M | 13:46 | 63 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | WTMC1 A.MacKenzie | WKOC1 C.Armishaw | CAMB1 M.Reed | HWBC2 K.Laracy | ROTC2 C.Wenmoth | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | WREC1 L.Johnston | WKOC2 B.Baldwin | |
N | 13:50 | 64 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | WELC2 V.Joseph | HWBC3 E.Forster | CAMC21 G.Grenfell | ONSL1 G.King | HWBC1 B.Davies | SPCC2 K.Littlejohn | NSHC21 M.Erdmann | AKLC21 Z.Millar | |
O | 13:54 | 64 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC4 P.Ruri | SPCC1 S.Kingsto... | WKOC1 S.Hickey | HAMC12 V.Goodwin | WESC11 B.Waldin | NSHC1 S.Wallace | WELC1 F.Graham | AKLC31 A.Blamey | |
P | 13:58 | 65 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 M.Vanderpeet | NSHC2 N.Davy | NSHC1 J.Guy | AWGC1 L.Watts | HWBC2 T.Mackintosh | WREC1 S.Widger | MERC1 J.Potton | COMC1 S.Jenkin | |
Q | 14:02 | 66 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC1 I.Blake | PETC1 R.Gill | AKLC33 H.Knight | AKLC32 C.Spence | AWGC1 K.Spencer | NSHC1 T.Abel | WHAC1 M.Boonen | HAMC11 P.Dawson | |
R | 14:06 | 67 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | WESC21 R.Baker | BPCC1 C.Mowat | AKGC1 K.Chen | WTMC1 C.Stockley | SKEC1 O.Rhodes | SKEC2 E.Jupe | AWGC2 J.Hiroti | ROTC1 C.August | |
S | 14:10 | 67 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | STAC2 A.Loveard | KICC1 T.Weatherall | STAC1 T.Cotter | AKLC11 R.Irwin | WHAC1 M.Butler | NSHC11 J.Brake | AWGC1 M.Bitter | CAMB1 L.McKinnon | |
T | 14:14 | 68 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | SSAX2 H.Basil-Jones | AWGC1 H.Pawson | SJHX2 M.Powell | SJHX1 H.McDonald | TGA*1 N.Oakley | SSAX1 I.Pockney | WELC1 B.Walker | HWBC1 H.Nash | |
U | 14:18 | 70 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | STAC1 J.Budge | NSHC11 H.Mallard | CAMC21 L.Wood | HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet | WKOC1 T.Andersen | WESC2 B.Langston | SPCC2 A.Parkinson | GLDW1 C.Lawson | |
V | 14:22 | 70 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | SPCC1 P.Keyte-W... | AKGC1 M.MacCormick | HAMB1 J.Price | WESC21 R.Bluck | MACL1 E.Todorov | WELC3 B.Abraham | WESC1 S.Page | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | |
W | 14:30 | 69 | W Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCW1 A.Stead | RPCA1 L.Kerr | |||||||
X | 14:34 | 71 | M Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCA2 E.Rhodes | WKOC1 L.Herder | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPCW1 J.Parry | NSHC1 J.Haldane | RPCW2 M.Dunham | |||
Y | 14:38 | 72 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 G.Barry | AWGC1 J.Craig | WLGC1 B.Standring | WELC1 M.Ferrier | TGAC21 L.Yorke | ||||
Z | 14:42 | 73 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | MACL1 A.Richards | WENT1 S.Donald | AKLC31 M.Wilson | WESC11 T.Clasper | WKOC2 F.Finlay-... | STAC1 M.Crowley | HAMC11 S.Best | ||
A | 14:46 | 73 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | PETC1 A.Curtis | WELC2 S.Wickens | CAMC21 E.Batley | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | WKOC1 C.Whitham | HWBC1 E.Harvey | MERC1 S.Fausett | NSHC21 G.Gray | ONSL1 J.Compton |
B | 14:50 | 74 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | WKOC3 H.Nixon | AWGC1 J.O'Keefe | WELC1 K.Jordan | WESC1 A.Robson | BPCC1 N.Baker | WTMC1 L.Dobrec | TAWC1 R.Kemp | TPOC1 K.Parker | |
C | 14:54 | 75 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | WKOC1 H.Gill | HAMC1 B.Vuleta | MERC1 C.Welch | NSHC2 D.Cryer | TGAC1 N.Thompson | GISC1 J.Brott | NSHC1 C.Elliott | COMC1 L.Shanks | |
D | 14:58 | 75 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | WESC1 B.Watkinson | WREC1 A.Lovell | CLIC1 C.Porteous | MERC2 F.Murphy | WHAC1 D.Beukes | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | COMC2 L.Walters | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | |
E | 15:06 | 76 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ONSL1 O.Fahey | NSHC11 E.Rix | AKLC11 R.Martin-Gawn | KICC1 N.Johnson | HAMB1 F.Watson | HAMB2 H.Smith | AWGC1 J.Thomson | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | |
F | 15:10 | 77 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | WESC11 R.Meldrum | AKLC31 G.Barclay | WKOC2 O.Stead | GLDW1 S.Crummey | AKLC22 H.Knight | WKOC1 A.Nin | CGGX1 E.Tridgell | AKLC21 A.Childs | |
G | 15:14 | 79 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | WESC31 C.Pracey | HAMB3 C.Gribbon | HAMB2 J.Pio | NSHC11 R.MacGregor | SJHX1 H.McDonald | AKGC1 M.Courtney | SSAX1 I.Pockney | HAMB1 J.Barker | RNZX1 K.Williams |
H | 15:18 | 78 | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | AKL*1 C.Chapman | TGA*1 H.Ritter | NSHC1 T.Abel | ||||||
I | 15:22 | 80 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 D.McSweeny | RPCW1 C.Bartley | HWBC1 H.Nash | SPCC1 H.Wills |