- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:06.99)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:42.86)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jerry Leaupepe & Saua Leaupepe
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jerry Leaupepe & Saua Leaupepe
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jerry Leaupepe & Saua Leaupepe
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:09.31)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Oliver Rhodes (stroke), Matt Kelly, Edward Barry, Andrew McBain, Jamie Sinclair-Eagle, Chad Allison, Matthew Bartlet, Kevin Reid + Alex MacQueen (cox)
Coached by: Marty O'brian & Tim Olson
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Ethan Jupe (stroke), Brayden Bruce, Bailey Davis, Stefan Stadler, Tim Lees, Ethan Blight, Vanya Kroon, Jack Downs + Liam Braithwaite (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:40.70)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:43.68)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:20.40)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:03.37)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:59.69)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:46.14)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Alice Boyles (stroke), Aleisha Sandom, Michaela Leaupepe, Georgia Dakin, Ruby Houghton, Kate Horsnell, Rebecca MacQueen, Hannah Sly + Olivia Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Jerry Leaupepe & Saua Leaupepe
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Marty O'brian & Tim Olson
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:00.24)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Tim Olson
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:54.74)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Tim Olson
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:31.80)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Saua Leaupepe & Jerry Leaupepe
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:32.28)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:28.90)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Andrew Mac (stroke), Ayden Lamont, Liam Church, Cody Wheeler, Harrison Barker, Matt Corliss, Matthew Swiatek, Jake Latham + Alex MacQueen (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie