row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
23
Feb
ruary
20
13
Lake
Karapiro
Mighty River Power Junior Regatta
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
ACG Strathallan
ACG Sunderland
Aquinas College
Auckland Grammar School
Baradene College
Bethlehem College
Cambridge High School
Composite School Crew(s)
Cullinane College
Dilworth School
Diocesan School For Girls
Epsom Girls Grammar
Francis Douglas Memorial College
Gisborne Boys High School
Gisborne Girls High School
Glendowie College
Hamilton Boys High School
Hamilton Girls High School
Hauraki Plains College
Hillcrest High School
Howick College
John Paul College
Katikati College
Kings College
Lindisfarne College
Lytton High School
Macleans College
Marist College
Massey High School
Napier Boys High School
New Plymouth Boys High School
Nga Tawa Diocesan School
Onewhero Area School
Onslow College
Otumoetai College
Piopio College
Pukekohe High School
Rosehill College
Rotorua Boys High School
Rotorua Girls High School
Rotorua Lakes High School
Rutherford College
Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)
Sacred Heart Girls College (NP)
Samuel Marsden Collegiate School
Sancta Maria College
St Johns College (Hamilton)
St Kentigern College
St Mary's College (Wgtn)
St Patricks College
St Pauls Collegiate School
St Peters College
St Peters School
Takapuna Grammar School
Tauranga Boys College
Tauranga Girls College
Te Awamutu College
Te Kauwhata College
Trident High School
Tuakau College
Waikato Diocesan School
Wentworth College
Western Heights High School
Westlake Boys High School
Westlake Girls High School
Whakatane High School
Whanganui Collegiate School
Whangarei Girls High School
competitor
-- All --
Abby Roberts
Abby Helm
Adam Hollobon
Adam Boyte
Adam Clark
Adam Major
Adam Drake
Adam Jenkin
Adam Neal
Adam Brand
Adelia Bolam
Aidan Nel
Aidan Simmons
Aimee Cable
Aimee Bennett
Aimee Donaldson
Aimee Muir
Akiwa Ngatai
Alana Rowe
Alana Lancaster
Alana Schuler
Alana Pribicevich
Alasdair Rae
Alastair Hadlow
Albere Schroder
Aleisha Sandom
Alesha Guard
Alex Bardoul
Alex Parton
Alex Karehana
Alex Brak
Alex Hargreaves
Alex MacKenzie
Alex Nota
Alex Mitchell
Alex Gilbert
Alex King
Alex MacQueen
Alexander Fowler-Whalley
Alexandra Foster
Alexandra Littlewood
Alexia Swain
Alice Boyles
Alice Jenkins
Alice Parle
Alice West
Alice Pallister
Alice Barker
Alie Henderson-Corporaal
Alyx Kingston
Amanda Clark
Amber Gorrie
Amber Stonehouse
Amber Piggott
Amber Peffers
Amber Fordham
Amedee Beaumont
Amy Norris
Amy Grinter
Amy Horner
Amy Mills
Amy McNeil
Amy Henderson
Amy King
Amy Spittal
Amy Tombleson
Anahera Nin
Anapaula Garza-Valdez
Andre Eksteen
Andre Lelievre
Andrew Mac
Andrew McBain
Andrew Schwass
Andrew Ede
Andrew Clarke
Angela Clarke
Angelique Macklin
Angus Todd
Angus Murray
Angus Kelly
Angus Lindsay
Anna Wilkins
Anna Porritt
Anna Riksen
Anna Eardley
Anna Zhai
Anna Bullen
Anna Timpany
Anna Gower-James
Anna Burns
Annabel Childs
Annabel Johnstone
Annabelle Malone
Annaliese O'Leary
Annaliese Wheeler
Annelise Johnson
Anthony Slaney
Anthony Meehan
Anton Possegger
Antonia Kaplan
Antony Posa
Ari Palsson
Arianna Hogan
Arna Devcich
Arthur Pan
Artiom Wilkie
Ashiannah Jones
Ashlee Dorotich
Ashleigh Porritt
Ashleigh Allfrey
Ashley Holland
Austin Rudkin
Autumn Lenzie-Smith
Ayden Lamont
Ayla Naidoo
B J Allen
Bailee Waller
Bailee Simpson
Bailey van Marrewijk
Bailey Davis
Bailey Fevre
Basil Aholelei
Bastian Scotts-Bahle
Bayley MacDonald
Bayly Harris
Beatrice Hooper
Bella Rose Lennon
Ben Goodson
Ben Toogood
Ben van Dalen
Ben Stephens
Ben Dobbe
Ben Kirsop
Ben Watkinson
Ben Clarke
Ben Bowden
Ben Wright
Ben Rufer
Ben Gatting
Ben Woolerton
Ben McPherson
Ben Adkins
Ben Tyson
Ben Lee
Benjamin Ganley
Benjamin Reidy
Benjamin Rowan
Benjamin Mules
Benjamin Sharp
Bessie Clarke
Bianca Rogers-Mott
Bill Stanley-Harris
Blake Koefoed
Blake Kayser
Blaze Bellamy
Bonnie Taylor
Braden Wray
Bradley Grant
Bradley Craven
Bradley Greer
Brayden Bruce
Breana Sinclair
Brenna Baker
Briana Smith
Briana Siteine
Brianny Wood
Briar Hudson
Bridget Morshead
Bridget Churchman
Bridgette Taylor
Briony Fanslow
Brittany Wallace
Brittany Smith
Brittany Kraakman
Brittney Field
Brock Mills
Brodie Sarjeant
Brodie Green
Bronson Lotu-Iiga
Brooke Casey
Brooke Osborne
Brooke Christiansen
Brooke Scott
Brooklyn Phillips
Bruno Dawson
Brylie Gordon
Bryni Waldron-Lemon
Cade Fleming
Cain Young
Cait Dowden
Caitlin Nugent
Caitlin McKinnon
Caleb Loomans
Caleb Soderberg
Caleb Petherbridge
Caleb Wood
Caleb Speck
Callum Aubrey
Callum Ross
Callum Muir
Callum Parkes
Callum Rio
Callum Gilmour
Callum Reynolds
Cam Finlay
Cameron Steedman
Cameron Smale
Cameron Carter
Cameron Bartley
Cameron Rose
Cameron Houston
Cameron Elliott
Cameron Hey
Cameron McRobie
Cameron Watson
Cameron Gribbon
Cameron Stevens
Cameron Reynolds
Cameryn Wahanui
Camilla Cochrane
Campbell Teixeira
Campbell Ware
Campbell Wood
Camryn Fell
Carlos Aguilera Cortes
Carlotta Martin
Carly Baars
Cassidy Armishaw
Cassidy Wenmoth
Cassie Gordon
Cathan Tamarapa
Catherine Berry
Catriona Stanton
Chad Allison
Chanelle Jones
Charles Christey
Charles Benedek-Rooney
Charlie Rogerson
Charlie Lennon
Charlie MacDonnell
Charlotte Spence
Charlotte King
Charlotte Riley
Charlotte Stephen
Charlotte Armstrong
Charlotte Bray
Charlotte Hepworth
Charlotte Leach
Charlotte Smith
Charlottte Orange
Chava Arymowicz
Chelsie Thomas
Chenae Swinerd
Chloe Saxton
Chloe Fettes
Chloe Wilson
Chloe Harrison
Chris Brokenshire
Chris Davison
Chris Everitt
Chris Stockley
Christian Kelleher
Christian Nepia
Christiana Chapman
Christina Powell
Christopher Taylor
Christopher Condon
Chyna Watson
Claire Wang
Claudette Wicks
Claudia Mecchia
Claudia Welsby
Cody Wheeler
Cody Mercer
Cody Atkinson
Cody Welch
Cole Starling
Colleen O'Brien
Conner Simes
Connie Field
Connor Gordon
Connor Loomans
Connor Broughton
Connor Gibson
Connor Matthews
Connor McNamara-Spackman
Connor Bunting
Connor Hull
Conor Mulcahy
Conor Nelson
Conor Small
Conor Carr
Conrad Morley
Cooper Hopman
Corbin Porteous
Corbin Batters
Corbin Baker
Corey Hart
Corie Ross-Chilldres
Corrie May
Cory Morrison
Cory Lipinski
Courtnee Bangs
Courtney McCormick
Courtney Rennie
Courtney Grant
Courtney Field
Courtney Smith
Courtney Dyer
Courtney Boyd
Craig Fernandez
Damien Gleye
Damon Abraham
Dan Song
Daniel Easten
Daniel Bridgwater
Daniel James
Daniel Alley
Daniel Ward
Daniel Tomlinson
Daniel Fitzpatrick
Daniel O'Sullivan
Daniel Adamson
Daniel Ross
Daniel Sarikaya
Danielle Vandermeer
Danielle Peffers
Danielle Schofield
Darcy Palmer
Darian Foulcher-Jones
Darrell Sieber
Darren Barnard
Davian Beckham
David Dryland
David Hack
David McCaffrey
David Beukes
Davis Simanu
Dayna Balsom
Deanna Capon
Declan Fisher
Demi Viljoen
Dexter Peffers
Dion Lee
Dion Blaymires
Dion Blackmore
Dionne Rennie
Dominic Ashby
Dominic Rogerson
Douglas Lloyd
Drikus Conradie
Duncan Fraser
Dylan Matthews
Dylan Kohi
Dylan Cleaver
Dylan Ngatai
Dylan Hassett
Dylan Whale
Dylan Lewis
Eamonn Carr
Eden Kelleher
Edward Barry
Edward Phelps
Edward Clapham
Edward Johnstone
Eleanor Olson
Elena Glengarry
Elezear Taufa
Eli Murphy
Elise Howe
Eliza Larkman
Elizabeth Turnbull
Elizabeth Norman
Elizabeth Coughlan
Elizabeth Hughes
Elizabeth Mayo-Smith
Elizabeth Grace
Ella Bethel
Ella Madsen-Reid
Ella Pearson
Ella Campbell
Ella Batley
Ella Quinn
Ella Karrebaek
Ellen Lellman
Ellie Richards
Elliot Janissen
Elliot Rhodes
Elliot Jenkins
Elliot Waite
Elliott Harris
Elosie Siermans
Elyse Oliveira
Emerald Scofield
Emilia Brown
Emily Cooper
Emily Blow
Emily Lawson
Emily Parkes
Emily Twiname
Emily Wheatley
Emily Moyle
Emily Hortop
Emily Wallace
Emily French
Emily Caldwell
Emily Wagstaff
Emily Gray
Emma Ryder
Emma Butterfield
Emma McTigue
Emma O'Brien
Emma McAllister
Emma Cronshaw-Hunt
Emma Hardy
Emma Tacon
Emma Larsen
Enoka S
Epernay Norman
Erik Koefoed
Estee Browne
Ethan Jupe
Ethan Sheffield
Ethan Hawke
Ethan Blight
Ethan Nelson
Ethan Monks
Ethan Woolerton
Ethan Dickey
Eugenie Spraggon
Eva Rossiter
Eva Wilson
Evelyn Kennedy
Evie Brake
Ezzy Mortimer
Felix Tordeich
Feras Albaroudi
Fergus Janissen
Finauga Uivaa
Finley Deller
Finn Hunter
Finn Maunsell
Finn Pethers-Boak
Finn Bailey
Finn Murphy
Finn Jenkins
Finn Humberstone Hurley
Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor
Fiona Thorp
Florence Cook
Francesca Canestri
Francesca Bacon
Frank Siriwardena
Fraser Craig
Frazer Bate
Freddie Thomlinson
Gabriel Hawkins
Gabrielle Millar
Gareth Lynch
Gareth Latornell
Gareth Hall
Garrick Donald
Gavin Powell
Gea Grilli
Gemma Lynex
George Richardson
George Russell
George Rowley
George Powell
George Hyslop
George Loughnan
Georgia Tremeer
Georgia Kendal
Georgia Guest
Georgia Barker
Georgia Dakin
Georgia Round
Georgia Colson
Georgia Hill
Georgia Skelton
Georgia McLeish
Georgia Gilbert
Georgia Morrow
Georgia O'Brien
Georgia Malbon
Georgia Allen
Georgia Phipps
Georgia Malins
Georgia Keech
Georgia Powell
Georgia Edge
Georgia Beck
Georgie Holmes
Geraldine Fish
Gerard Melchers
Gerard-Luke Malgas
Glen Thomson
Glen Laing
Grace Howard
Grace McMurray
Grace Eriksen
Grace Elliot
Grace Savage
Grace Morris
Grace Oliver
Grace Bassett
Grace Diggelmann
Grace Habershon
Greer Donovan
Greer Caddigan
Gregory Scott
Greta Taine
Greta Morrison
Gus Stone
Gus Black
Guy Boon
Guy Wisniewski
Guy Turner
Hadleigh Morgan
Hamish Blackhall
Hamish Haycock
Hamish Young
Hamish Kelt
Hamish Schnuriger
Hamish Ulberg
Hamish Lowry
Hamish Paget
Hannah Moran
Hannah Patterson
Hannah Pexton
Hannah Comans
Hannah Spittal
Hannah Hood
Hannah Ward
Hannah McMillan-Phillips
Hannah Stannard
Hannah Duncum
Hannah Kerrigan
Hannah Cox
Hannah Bailey
Hannah Knight
Hannah Espin
Hannah Wise
Hannah Ouellet
Hannah Sly
Hannah Yee
Hannah Worth
Hannah Norris
Haoran Wen
Harriet Taylor
Harriet Anselmi
Harriet Virtue
Harrison Fookes
Harrison Barker
Harry Eisenhut
Harry Waine
Harry Hornabrook
Harry Clark
Harry Allom
Harry Cranfield
Harry Wynne
Harry Gill
Harry Turpitt
Hayden Robertson
Hayden Ryan
Hayden Shaw
Haydn Bangs
Hayley McCarthy
Helen Payne
Helena Light
Henry Birch
Henry Wills
Henry Hyslop
Henry Fitzgerald
Henry Donald
Henry Syme
Henry Fullerton-Smith
Henry Miles
Henry Lynch
Hinehou Te Ua
Holley-Anne McLuskie
Holly Ellett
Holly McKenzie
Holly Simpson
Holly Lea-Hunter
Holly Woolston
Hugh Woodbury
Hugo Brown
Hugo Petrie
Hugo Crosse
Hugo Messer
Hugo Verdonk
Hugo Adams
Hugo Thomlinson
Hugo Rikard-Bell
Hunter Jack
Hunter Shepherd
Ian Laing
Ian Cairns
Iden Schumann
India Forbes
Isaac Graham
Isaac Algar
Isaac Abbott-Martin
Isaac Mallinson
Isabel Cossey
Isabela Montano
Isabella Cope
Isabella Cochrane
Isla Peachey
Isobella Rhodes
Issey Wilson
Izzy Clarke
Jacinta Taiapa
Jack Curphey
Jack Bisset
Jack Sherratt
Jack Hazlehurst
Jack Gilpin
Jack Cantrell
Jack Foster
Jack Holland
Jack Hanning
Jack Downs
Jack Baxter
Jack Quinn
Jack Francis
Jack Schicker
Jack Turpitt
Jack Moss
Jack Clough
Jack Appleyard
Jack Burgess
Jack Anstis
Jack Wilson
Jack Baird
Jackson Bennett
Jackson Brown
Jaco Theunissen
Jacob Norris
Jacob West
Jacob Langridge
Jacob Gibb
Jacob Merwood
Jacqueline van der Velden
Jacqueline Chang
Jacqueline Ellis
Jade Washer
Jade Lewis
Jaeden Buxton
Jaeden Hazelwood
Jaime Gunderson
Jaime-Marie MacFie
Jaimee Horua
Jaimee Thompson
Jake Power
Jake Elliott
Jake Bracken
Jake Clarke
Jake Potton
Jake Limmer
Jake Florence
Jake Latham
Jakob McCaffrey
James Alexander
James Maber
James Keene
James Barker
James Cockram
James Greig
James Brake
James Parton
James Clark
James McNicol
James Scott
James Torstonson
James Bridgman
James Banyard
James McInroy
James Grant
James Banks
James Ingham
James Hwang
James Martin
James Brott
James Moody
James Harris
James Malone
James Crompton
James Seton
Jamie Williams
Jamie Sinclair-Eagle
Jamie Lynds
Jamie MacPherson
Jamie Dobson
Jamie Hepworth
Jared Greenfield
Jared Capon
Jarod Fleming
Jarrod Gwynne
Jarrod Cranfield
Jasmeet Singh
Jasmine Brake
Jasmine Oliver
Jason Lee
Jasper Vining
Jayden Meyer
Jemma James
Jenna O'Connell
Jenna Paterson
Jenna van Dort
Jenna Clinton
Jenny Simms
Jess Holland
Jesse Gillibrand
Jesse Arends
Jessica Kane
Jessica Brougham
Jessica Doughty
Jessica Thompson
Jessica Wilkinson
Jessica Ross
Jessica Crockett
Jessica Tait
Jim Aimer
Jimmy Christey
Joe Hau
Joe A
Joel Wilson
Johan Pio
Johanna Kleven
Johanna Mouncey-Reidy
John Hunt
John Burford
John Atkinson
John Lidgett
Johnathan Edwards
Jonathan Curtis
Jonathan Osborne
Jonathan Ross
Jonathan Kumarich
Jonny Brown
Jordan Compton
Jordan Blair
Jordan Martin
Jordan Parry
Jordan Rupe
Jordan McNamara-Spackman
Jordan Oppert
Jordan Herewini
Jordan Birt
Jordyn James-Maxwell
Jordyn King
Jordyn Crouch
Joseph Watson
Joseph Turnbull
Joseph Faitasi
Joseph Murray
Joseph Graham
Joseph Crawley
Joseph Leonard
Josh Gaylor
Josh Little
Josh Hares
Josh Blackmore
Josh Campion
Josh Reynolds
Joshua Storey
Joshua Baxter
Joshua Rakels
Joshua Burgess
Joshua Aubrey
Joshua Day
Joshua Ngaia
Joshua Hill
Joshua Holmberg
Joshua Green
Joshua Fitzsimons
Joshua Lee
Judd Speedy
Julian Kirkwood
Julian Hegger
Juliet Berg
Justice Bellamy
Justin Howard
Justin Hoang
Justine Hobbs
Justise Fry
Justus Jung
Kaleb Grgicevich
Kane Brook
Kane Wenmoth
Kane Sowry
Karlee Montgomery
Kasey Martin
Katarina Ward
Kate Dawson
Kate Purdon
Kate Stuart
Kate Hoskin
Kate Martin
Kate Horsnell
Kate Gower-James
Kate Wright
Kate Murphy
Kate Andrew
Kate Bolland
Katherine Elsdon-Williams
Katherine Chang
Kathryn Butcher
Katie Corkill
Katie Keys
Katie Newman
Katrina Betty
Kayla Hill-Liddle
Kayla Povey
Keaton Myburgh
Keb Vaetoe
Keegan Rhind
Keely Gage
Kelby Cai
Kelli Geritsen
Kelly Hamilton
Kelly Forde
Kelsi Barclay
Kendal Ormiston
Kendall Hofland
Kenneth Goodin
Kevin Reid
Kieran Dale
Kimberley Bennett
Kiriana Houltham
Kirifi Dupleissis
Kirsty Gemmell
Kobe Anthony
Kobi Abrahamson
Kooshan Aryana
Krista Fortzer-Bezar
Kristyn Numa
Kuan-Hao Chen
Kurt McCartney
Kurt Arthur
Kyla Grace Parker
Kyle Clements
Kyle Campbell
Kyle Birch
Lacey Pearce
Lachlan McKinnon
Lachlan Lee
Lachlan Caudwell
Lachlan Hoare
Lachlan Good
Lachlan Foote
Larissa O'Gorman
Larissa King
Lauchlan Rouse
Laura Younger
Laura Mulligan
Laura Kelly
Laura Heycoop
Laura McKinnon
Laura Leach
Laura Dixon
Lauren Dwan
Lauren Dance
Lauren Hancock
Lauren Gibb
Lauren Wimmers
Lea Kreutmayer
Leah Scott
Leah Allison
Leila Field
Lenny Jenkins
Leo Kirk
Leo Allely
Leshay Lazarus
Lewis Morrell
Lewis Ferrier
Lexi Kerr
Liam Pugh
Liam Durkin
Liam Church
Liam Douglas
Liam Herder
Liam Fox
Liam Nicholas
Liam Cole
Liam Allen
Liam Avery
Liam Braithwaite
Liam Ross
Liam O'Brien
Lillian Richardson
Lily Martindale
Lochlan Rose
Lockie Hobbs
Logan Betty
Logan Newfield
Logan Walters
Logan Menzies
Logan Birt
Losela Lolohea
Louis Pye
Louis Coetzee
Louis Sayegh
Louis Agnew
Louis Lelievre
Louis Vuleta
Louis Lambert
Louise Nisbet
Louise Griffin
Loveday Yeoman
Lucas Clarke
Lucretia Dobrec
Lucy Robertson
Lucy Gilbert
Lucy Shingleton
Lucy Brown
Lucy Hill
Lucy Coyle
Lucy Murden
Lucy Reeves
Lucy Jonas
Lucy Hopping
Luka Geers
Luka Ellery
Luke Simonsen
Luke Paterson
Luke Mitchell
Luke Hooper
Luke Poulsen
Luke Daniels
Luke Hardy
Luke Shanks
Lydia Poole
Lydia Cox
Ma'u Isileli-Foou
Mackenzie Freeman
Mackenzie Forrest
Maddison Hocking
Maddy Bar-Mains
Maddy Reed
Madeleine Minnett
Madeleine Teesdale
Madeline Costain
Madeline Allen
Madeline Hailwood
Madeline Whyte
Madi Powell
Madison Dunn
Madison Wright
Madison Jones
Madison Walters
Madison Marchioni
Madison Shackleton
Madison Lawry
Madison Seymour
Maia Dixon
Maisie Meiklejohn
Mania Oxenham
Marc Burkhart
Marcus Bolli
Marcus Jones
Marcus Anselmi
Marcus Ground
Margaretta Boonen
Maria Burns
Mark Goulstone
Mark Sinnett
Martin Huang
Martin Lotz
Mason Kingdom
Mason Porteous
Matariki Wehi
Mathew Tuffery
Mathew Tetley
Mathew Barry
Mathew Sherlock
Mathew Bennett
Matt Kelly
Matt Lupton
Matt Lynch
Matt Hamilton
Matt Hill
Matt MacDonald
Matt Brewer
Matt Corliss
Matt Horgan
Matt Wylie
Matte Srhoj
Matthew Thompson
Matthew Hanchet
Matthew Scurrah
Matthew McLeay
Matthew Ganley
Matthew Shirley
Matthew Gaylor
Matthew Bodger
Matthew Butler
Matthew Martin
Matthew Handford
Matthew Bartlet
Matthew Swiatek
Matthew O'Halloran
Matthew Shaw
Matthew Husband-Dravitzki
Matthew Moana
Matthew Holden
Matthew Dwen
Matthew Deller
Max Cooper
Max Fitzgerald
Max Poole
Max Burney
Max Wills
Maxie Robb
Maya Tewhata Low
Maya Williams
McKenzie Bolland
Mea Hunter
Meg Dempsey
Meg Aitchison
Meg Hendl
Megan Foulkes
Meghan Seel
Melissa Torstonson
Melissa Allfrey
Mereana Taylor
Merepaea Matthew
Micaela Turner
Michael Lamb
Michael Kerr
Michael Tielemans
Michael Beynon
Michaela Leaupepe
Michaela Hale
Michelle Lewis
Mickayla Strode-Penny
Miguel Widdison
Mikaela Ross
Mikayla Hill
Mikayla Welch
Milan Venter
Millie Bidwill
Millie Holden
Mitchell Gellert
Mitchell Hazelhurst
Mitchell Stone
Mitchell Fissenden
Moana Ruru
Molly Dagger
Molly Steel
Molly Densem
Monique Waller
Monique Veitch
Monty Kerr
Moragh Graham
Mordy Arymowicz
Murdoch Dagger
Murdoch Holmes
Naomi Kewene
Natalie Cawte
Natasha Scott
Natasha Abel
Natasha Bull
Natasha Walker
Natasha Pringle
Natasha Parrant
Natasha Krofcheck
Nathan Oakley
Nathan Linford
Nathan Thompson
Nathan Perry
Nathan Oddy
Nathan Collins
Navin Kurup
Navradeep Sandhu
Nell Caughley
Nichola McLellan
Nicholas Hancock
Nicholas Souchon
Nicholas Simes
Nicholas Harris
Nicholas Piebenga
Nicholas Pilbrow
Nicholas Murdoch
Nick Brokenshire
Nick Gaylor
Nick Dougherty
Nick Tetley
Nick Chrisp
Nick Winkelman
Nick Yan
Nick Brown
Nicola Vercoe
Nicola Baker
Nicole McBreen
Nikita Podkorytov
Noah Kemp
Norman Gomez
Octavia Mercer
Oliver Tattersall
Oliver Rhodes
Oliver Maclean
Oliver Lee
Oliver Hames
Oliver Hendl
Oliver Kang
Olivia Stead
Olivia Admundsen
Olivia Koller
Olivia Ashby
Olivia Bridgman
Olivia Gray
Olivia Sullivan
Ollie McMillan
Oscar van Duin
Oscar Nesbitt
Owen Santner
Paddy Forde
Paige Dobell
Paige Hallam
Paige Boyd
Panasse van Laren
Paris Lister
Patrick Dolan
Patrick McCurran
Patrick Sturmey
Paul Argue
Peter Eissing
Peter Boberg
Petra Ririnui
Philippa Dalgety
Phoebe Allen
Phoebe Baigent
Phoebe Johnston
Polaiu'amea Kirifi
Poppy Logan
Poppy Lance
Rachel Hartstone
Rachel MacLachlan
Rachel Habershon
Rafaella Weber
Raina Marshall
Rebecca Sawyer
Rebecca Caulton
Rebecca MacQueen
Rebecca Roberts
Rebecca Jenkin
Rebekah Alvey
Rebekah Scott
Regan Lees
Reid Etherington
Renee Scott-French
Renee Oliver
Renee Davie
Rentyn Tait
Reuben Sandoy
Rhea Mahajan
Rhodes Jensen
Rhodes Featherston
Riaa Sekona
Riana Lee
Ricardo Garelja
Richard Irwin
Richard Tuck
Richard Perkins
Richard Seng
Richard Liu
Rob MacKenzie
Robbie MacGregor
Robbie Bentley
Robbie Street
Robert Humby
Robert Duncan
Robert Chelley
Robin Charlett-Green
Robyn Knowles
Roman Blackman
Rory Mallinson
Rory MacGregor
Rory Turner
Rosalie Reeves
Rosemary van der Velden
Rosie McDermott
Rosie Wall
Rosie Beckingsale
Rosie Byrnes
Rowan Simmons
Rowan Angelo
Roy Pratt
Roy Kim
Ruben Houghton
Ruby Matangi
Ruby Houghton
Ruby Brooking
Rudi Grace
Ruth Trow
Ryan Rasmussen
Ryan Young
Ryan King
Ryan Lush
Ryan McTigue
Ryan Marsh
Ryan Olsen
Ryan Jans
Ryan Eccles
Sal M'Boge
Sam Monkley
Sam Pene
Sam Macky
Sam Ashby
Sam Jenkin
Sam Melvin
Sam Stevens
Sam Archer
Sam Crompton
Sam Allen
Sam Fullerton-Smith
Sam Robertson
Sam McMillan
Sam Alsemgeest
Sam Greer
Sam Caird
Sam McKenzie
Sam Wigram
Sam Livingston
Sam Bouchier
Sam Rush
Sam Roache
Sam Farmer
Sam Hume
Sam Poulsen
Sam Dobrec
Samantha Voss
Samantha Rollinson
Samantha Fausett
Samantha Grace
Samantha Holmberg
Samantha Billington
Samantha Thornton-Jones
Samuel Clarke
Samuel Fielding
Samuel Milne
Samuel Park
Samuel Strang
Samuel Bish
Samuel Thode
Samuel Headifen
Sanne White
Sara Whibley
Sara Law
Sarah Mason
Sarah L'Amie
Sarah Caro
Sarah Crummey
Sarah Hunt
Sarah Olifiers
Sarah Griffiths
Sarah Cavey
Sarah Broderick
Sarah Smith
Sarah Speedy
Sarah Nota
Sascha Arai-Swale
Sasha Rowell
Sasha Ballantyne
Savahna Brown
Savannah Walker
Scott Allright
Scott Aitchison
Scott Keats
Sean McCann
Sean Hines
Sean Greaney
Sean Whitham
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen
Sean Campbell
Sean Smith
Sean McKenzie
Sebastian Serrano-Valladares
Shania Brooks
Shannon Ferkins
Shannon Lambert
Shannon Cox
Shay Graham
Shelby Parkin
Sheldon Noyce
Shenny Chiu
Sian Anderson
Simon Reeves
Simon English
Simone Goldsmith
Siobhan Neighbour
Sirac Adams
Slade Whalen
Sofia Morrell
Sophie Salt
Sophie Gerring
Sophie Bridgens
Sophie Parkin
Sophie Pollitt
Sophie Fowler
Sophie Parrott
Sophie Scott
Sophie Wall
Stacey Tamblin
Stacy Hardman
Steen Hemmingsen
Stefan Stadler
Stefan Grgicevich
Stephanie Watts
Stephanie Thwaite
Stephanie Hyde-Richards
Stephanie Bacon
Stephanie Oliver
Stephen Wright
Storm Lacy
Stuart Ogilvie
Suave Pilisi
Summer Morrison
Suraya Thomas
Susannah Blathwayt
T J Wilson
Tahu Hollis
Taine McLeod
Talia Te Anga
Tamsin Armstrong
Tane Wahitapu
Tane Lindsay
Tangiora Raumati
Tara Limbrick
Taryn Abel
Taryn Morgan
Tauhi Lopeti
Tayla Sklenars
Tayla Sanson
Tayla Wilson
Tayla Wright
Tayla Farmer
Tayla Karam
Tayla Grant
Tayla McDonald
Tayla Brown
Taylor Catchpole
Taylor Boyce
Tayne Tupaea
Tayne Laird-Mahu
Te Ariki Stevenson
Te Mahara Swanson Hall
Tegan Evans
Tehgan Barker
Tess Costil
Tessa Karauria
Tessa Dalgety Evans
Tessa Scott-Green
Teuane Baxter
Theo Krielen
Theo Duncker
Theo Clayton-Greene
Thomas Ferguson
Thomas Brenton-Rule
Thomas Seyb
Thomas Polo
Thomas Bedford
Thomas Williams
Thomas Duffett
Thomas Paton
Thomas Denham
Thomas Dunn
Thomas Plummer
Thomas Callaghan
Thomson Brownlie
Tia Saunders
Tiffany Challis
Tiger de Jonge
Tim Lees
Tim Irvine
Tim Husband-Dravitzki
Tim Teesdale
Toby Hoeta
Tom Cunningham
Tom Coleman
Tom Wilson
Tom Healey
Tom Hislop
Tom Bell
Tom Phillips
Tom Brown
Tom Goodwin
Tom Weatherall
Tom Waldin
Tom Christie
Tomas Mendes
Tonilee Stevens
Tony Pavich
Trent Butterworth
Trent Harris
Troy O'Shaughnessy
Tuscany Main
Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen
Tyler Ngapo
Tyler Gyde
Tyler Young
Tyne Wijdeven
Tyrin Poutai
Urs Koeck
Vanya Kroon
Veronica Athy
Victoria Watt
Victoria Birch
Victoria Fookes
Victoria Wilson
Wade Monahan
Warwick Vaughan
Will Gatting
Will Pearson
Will Draper
Will Guest
Willea Pieterse
William Fahey
William Turner
William Craig
William Reeves
William Donald
William Zhang
William Batkin
William Sabiston
Willis Webb
Xavier Harnett
Xavier Casey
Yasmine Sener
Yingzi Song
Zach Bootten
Zach Butters
Zachary Posa
Zak Everitt
Zak Khan
Zane Masters
Zara Aitken
Zena Burgess
Zoe Lloydd
Zoe Turton
Zoe Evans
Zoe Stevenson
Zoe Smith
Zoe D'Ath
Zoe Lapwood
Zoe Winks
Zoe Le Lievre
Zoran Sulenta
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
finals
Saturday, 23rd February 2013
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
A
08:00
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
NAPB1
PUKE1
AQUI1
WHAK2
ROTB1
WNCS1
B
08:04
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
ONSL1
ROSE2
SPLH3
WNCS2
KGCA2
NPLB1
C
08:08
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
3
SPLH1
TRGB1
KGCA1
FRAN1
STPC1
STKT2
D
08:12
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
4
GBHS1
STPC2
WHAK1
WNCS3
LYTT1
CULI1
E
08:16
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
5
CAMB31
WHHS2
HLCR1
GLDW1
LIND1
SPLH2
F
08:20
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
6
WHHS1
ROSE1
HAMB1
STKT1
WENT1
G
08:24
2
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
DIOC1
SHGH1
WKDS1
SAMU1
WKDS2
WNCS1
H
08:28
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
MASS1
KGCA4
PUKE1
KGCA1
TRGB1
STPC1
WHHS1
TAKA3
I
08:32
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
CAMB31
JPCR1
RUTH1
HAUR1
SPTW1
ROTL1
TAKA1
STPC2
J
08:36
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
3
CAMB32
STPA2
CAMB33
COMP1
SPLH2
TAKA2
KGCA2
HAMB2
K
08:40
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
4
HAMB1
BTHC1
STPA1
SPLH3
WHAK1
KGCA5
KGCA3
L
08:44
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
EGGS2
PUKE1
HLCR1
PUKE2
EGGS1
WTLG1
WHHS1
TAKA2
M
08:48
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
TRID1
GLDW1
WKDS1
WHGG1
TRGG21
STPC1
SHGN1
STPC2
N
08:52
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
JPCR1
COMP1
HAMG1
TAKA1
MACL1
CAMB31
OTUM1
ONSL1
O
08:56
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
4
COMP2
RUTH1
ROTL1
SAMU1
HAUR2
WTLG2
HAUR1
AQUI1
P
09:00
5
B U18 2-
heat
Race:
1
AGSB1
HAMB2
TRGB1
HAMB1
SHAK1
SPLH1
WNCS1
AGSB2
Q
09:04
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
WENT1
WNCS2
TEAW1
PUKE1
GLDW2
KGCA1
WHHS1
STMW1
R
09:08
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
2
STMW2
GGHS1
TAKA1
STPC2
DIOC1
HAMG1
ROTG1
WNCS1
S
09:12
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
3
STKT1
OTUM1
COMP1
GLDW1
STPC1
EGGS1
CAMB31
T
09:16
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
ONSL1
DILW1
WENT1
CAMB32
STPC2
TRGB1
U
09:20
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
AGSB2
TRGB2
CAMB31
HAMB2
TAKA1
WTLB2
V
09:24
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
STLN1
HAUR1
TAKA3
HAMB1
PUKE1
STKT1
W
09:28
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
4
HAMB4
TAKA2
STPC1
SPLH1
AGSB1
ONSL2
X
09:32
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
5
KGCA2
PUKE2
STPA1
SPTW1
CAMB33
WHAK1
Y
09:36
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
6
BTHC1
MACL1
WTLB1
HAMB3
GLDW1
KGCA1
Z
09:40
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
TAKA2
LYTT2
OTUM4
WHAK2
OTUM3
PUKE1
SMCO1
A
09:44
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
OTUM5
SHGH1
OTUM1
LYTT1
GGHS2
WNCS1
WHAK1
B
09:48
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
3
SHGN1
SUND1
OTUM2
STLN1
TAKA1
SMCO2
PIOP1
C
09:52
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
4
NGTA1
WTLG1
GGHS1
SHGN2
TRGG21
STPC1
D
09:56
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
1
HAMB2
SPLH3
ONSL1
GLDW3
MACL1
WNCS2
STPC1
SMCO1
E
10:00
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
2
WNCS1
OTUM1
KGCA1
TUAK2
GLDW2
ROTL1
PUKE2
ROSE2
F
10:04
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
3
TEAW2
STPA1
SPTW1
SPLH1
TUAK1
HAMB1
JPCR2
TRGB1
G
10:08
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
4
WTLB1
GLDW1
TEAW1
PUKE1
ROSE1
JPCR1
WNCS3
H
10:12
9A
G N18 8+
heat
Race:
1
WTLG1
EGGS2
BARA1
WKDS1
ONSL1
EGGS1
STPC1
I
10:16
10
B U17 8+
heat
Race:
1
KGCA1
SHAK1
HAMB1
WHHS1
WNCS1
AGSB1
J
10:20
11
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
ROSE1
ONSL1
CAMB31
HAMG1
PUKE1
COMP1
K
10:24
11
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
NGTA1
WHHS1
TRID1
COMP2
STKT1
WTLG1
L
10:28
11
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
3
DIOC1
CAMB32
WNCS1
BTHC1
EGGS1
STPC1
M
10:32
12
B U18 4+ (L)
heat
Race:
1
ONSL1
SHAK1
GLDW1
TAKA1
HAMB1
TRGB1
SPLH1
N
10:36
13
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
SAMU1
WTLG1
STKT3
GLDW1
AQUI1
SHGH1
BARA2
WHGG1
O
10:40
13
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
TRGG21
WENT1
TAKA1
HAUR1
HLCR1
COMP1
HAMG1
SHGH2
P
10:44
13
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
3
STKT1
MACL1
STPC1
HAUR2
WTLG2
STKT2
BARA1
Q
10:48
14
B U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
STPC1
CAMB31
KGCA1
STKT2
COMP1
KGCA3
KGCA2
STKT1
R
10:52
15
G U18 2-
heat
Race:
1
CAMB31
WTLG2
KGCA1
WKDS2
TAKA1
S
10:56
15
G U18 2-
heat
Race:
2
WTLG4
WTLG3
MACL1
WKDS1
T
11:00
16
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
TRGB1
MACL1
SPLH1
STPA1
WTLB2
WENT1
ONSL1
U
11:04
16
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
STLN1
AGSB2
HAMB1
WTLB1
TAKA2
ONSL2
HAUR1
V
11:08
16
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
3
AGSB1
TAKA1
HAMB3
MACL2
ONSL3
STPC1
W
11:12
17
G U16 8+
heat
Race:
1
WTLG1
WKDS2
EGGS1
WENT1
SHGH1
WKDS3
COMP1
EGGS2
X
11:16
17A
B N18 8+
heat
Race:
1
AGSB1
GLDW1
SHAK1
SJHM1
SPLH1
SHAK2
SHAK3
STKT1
Y
11:20
18
G U18 4+ (L)
heat
Race:
1
EGGS1
SHGH1
STPC1
MACL1
WTLG1
DIOC1
Z
11:24
19
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
CULI1
KGCA5
STPC1
AGSB1
TAKA1
WHAK1
KGCA2
A
11:28
19
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
SPLH2
KGCA4
TRGB1
WNCS4
STPC2
STPA2
WNCS2
B
11:32
19
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
HAMB2
ROSE1
SHAK1
GLDW1
WNCS3
SJHM1
LIND1
C
11:36
19
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
4
SPLH1
WNCS1
TRGB2
KGCA3
STPA3
GLDW2
HAMB3
D
11:40
19
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
5
AQUI1
MACL99
ONEW1
WHAK2
ROSE2
GBHS1
E
11:44
19
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
6
SMCO1
HAMB1
AGSB2
KGCA1
DILW1
STPA1
F
11:48
20
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
EGGS1
HLCR1
TRGG23
PIOP1
WHHS1
WHAK3
SMCO1
G
11:52
20
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
SHGH1
TEAW1
STKT1
STMW1
SMCO2
EGGS3
KGCA1
H
11:56
20
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
3
ROSE2
OTUM1
WHAK2
ONSL1
MART1
HAMG1
ROTG1
I
12:00
20
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
4
TAKA1
WHAK1
TRID1
EGGS2
GLDW1
ROSE1
J
12:04
21
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
1
STKT2
AGSB1
GLDW1
STPA1
SHAK2
TAKA1
PUKE1
K
12:08
21
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
2
HAMB1
AGSB2
CAMB32
SHAK4
AQUI1
STKT1
L
12:12
21
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
3
TRGB1
HAMB2
STPC1
WTLB1
AGSB3
SHAK1
M
12:16
21
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
4
HAMB3
SHAK3
SPLH1
CAMB31
WTLB2
TAKA2
N
12:20
22
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
1
ROTL1
LYTT1
SPLH2
BTHC2
AQUI1
NGTA1
ONSL1
O
12:24
22
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
2
WKDS1
AQUI2
TUAK2
STPC2
BTHC1
TUAK1
HOWI1
P
12:28
22
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
3
STPC1
WKDS2
HLCR1
SAMU2
SPLH1
WTLG1
SAMU1
Q
12:32
22
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
4
SHGN1
TEAW1
GLDW1
KATI1
ONSL2
AQUI3
R
12:36
23
B U18 4+
heat
Race:
1
HAMB1
WNCS1
SPLH1
SHAK1
STKT1
S
12:40
23
B U18 4+
heat
Race:
2
TRGB1
SHAK2
SJHM1
AGSB1
T
12:44
24
G U18 4+
heat
Race:
1
DIOC1
WTLG1
WKDS1
WNCS1
SHGH1
WENT1
U
12:48
25
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
STKT1
TRGG22
OTUM1
EGGS2
CAMB33
COMP1
SAMU1
V
12:52
25
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
EGGS1
PUKE1
ONEW1
CAMB32
HAUR1
SPLH1
W
12:56
25
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
MACL1
ROTL1
HAMG1
TRGG21
TRID1
GLDW1
X
13:00
25
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
4
GGHS1
WKDS1
TAKA1
DIOC1
CAMB31
NGTA1
Y
13:04
26
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
SPTW1
SPLH2
WHAK1
GLDW1
STPC3
STKT1
CAMB33
Z
13:08
26
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
WENT1
SPTW2
KGCA1
STPC1
SUND1
STKT3
SPLH1
A
13:12
26
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
3
TRGB1
TAKA1
HAUR2
BTHC1
CAMB32
STPA1
PUKE1
B
13:16
26
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
4
PUKE3
FRAN1
AQUI1
TRGB2
BTHC2
TUAK2
HAUR1
C
13:20
26
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
5
STPC2
OTUM1
STKT2
PUKE2
ROSE1
WTLB1
TAKA2
D
13:24
26
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
6
AGSB1
STPA2
HAMB1
WENT2
WNCS1
NAPB1
CAMB31
E
13:28
27
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
GGHS2
ROTG1
SHGH1
WHAK1
TAKA1
CAMB32
SPLH1
HAMG1
F
13:32
27
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
2
CAMB31
MART1
GLDW2
HAMG2
HAUR1
TRID1
STKT1
TEAW1
G
13:36
27
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
3
OTUM1
ROSE1
TRGG23
GLDW1
STMW1
GGHS1
EGGS1
H
13:40
28
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
CAMB31
TRGB1
ONSL1
JPCR1
ROTB1
KGCA1
GLDW1
SPLH3
I
13:44
28
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
2
STKT2
SPLH4
STPC1
SJHM1
WENT1
NPLB1
SPTW1
ROSE1
J
13:48
28
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
3
TAKA1
KGCA2
STPC2
NAPB1
STKT1
STPA1
TRGB2
K
13:52
29
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
PUKE1
WHHS2
HLCR1
HAMG1
OTUM1
TRID2
MACL1
TAKA3
L
13:56
29
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
JPCR1
SHGN1
PUKE5
STPC2
WHHS1
OTUM2
CAMB31
WHGG1
M
14:00
29
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
3
TRID1
NGTA1
SPLH1
PUKE4
ROTG1
ROSE1
CAMB33
N
14:04
29
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
4
TAKA4
SHGN2
GLDW1
PUKE3
EGGS2
ONSL1
AQUI1
ONSL3
O
14:08
29
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
5
JPCR2
CAMB32
GGHS1
SAMU2
AQUI2
EGGS1
TAKA2
P
14:12
29
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
6
TRGG21
PUKE2
SAMU1
ONSL2
TAKA1
STPC1
AQUI3
Q
14:16
30
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
CAMB31
TRGB1
TAKA1
HAMB1
WTLB1
KGCA2
STKT1
R
14:20
30
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
CAMB33
GLDW1
AGSB2
STKT2
KGCA5
COMP1
SPTW1
S
14:24
30
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
KGCA3
AQUI1
STPA2
HAUR1
WTLB3
TAKA3
HAMB3
T
14:28
30
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
4
TAKA4
STPA1
CAMB32
TRGB2
KGCA4
KGCA1
U
14:32
30
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
5
PUKE1
HAMB2
TAKA2
AGSB1
CAMB34
WHAK1
V
14:36
30
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
6
STLN1
SPLH1
HAMB4
STPC1
WTLB2
AGSB3
W
14:40
31
G U17 8+
heat
Race:
1
STPC1
NGTA1
WKDS1
DIOC1
WNCS1
SHGH1
SAMU1
EGGS1
X
14:44
32
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
AGSB2
FRAN3
STKT1
WHHS1
HAMB1
WNCS1
ONSL1
Y
14:48
32
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
2
STPA1
HAMB2
ONSL2
AGSB1
FRAN2
MACL1
Z
14:52
33
G U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
1
PUKE1
WTLG1
EGGS2
STPC2
CAMB32
STMW1
A
14:56
33
G U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
2
EGGS1
STPC1
PUKE2
CAMB31
MACL1
ROSE1
B
15:00
34
B U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
1
TRGB2
GLDW2
TUAK1
STPA1
ONSL2
JPCR1
C
15:04
34
B U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
2
GBHS1
TAKA1
TRGB1
SHAK1
GLDW1
KGCA1
D
15:08
34
B U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
3
CAMB31
ONEW1
SPTW1
ONSL1
WHAK1
E
15:12
35
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
WKDS1
SAMU2
SHGH1
TAKA1
TRGG21
WTLG2
WENT1
BARA1
F
15:16
35
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
WTLG1
GGHS1
HAUR1
TRGG22
SAMU1
SHGH2
WKDS2
WKDS3
G
15:20
36
B U16 8+
heat
Race:
1
SHAK1
HAMB2
SPLH1
KGCA1
AGSB2
H
15:24
36
B U16 8+
heat
Race:
2
HAMB1
ONSL1
AGSB1
WTLB1
I
15:28
37
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
COMP2
KGCA1
WNCS1
GLDW2
WTLG1
WHHS1
COMP1
GLDW1
J
15:32
38
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
STPC1
MACL1
WNCS1
ROSE1
SPLH1
COMP2
WHAK1
SPTW1
K
15:36
38
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
2
SJHM1
STPA2
TRGB2
STKT2
KGCA2
AGSB1
STPA1
ONSL1
L
15:40
38
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
3
WHHS1
COMP3
CULI1
KGCA1
TRGB1
GLDW1
STKT1
M
15:44
39
G U15 8+
heat
Race:
1
HAMG1
TAKA1
WTLG2
COMP1
STPC1
HAUR1
N
15:48
39
G U15 8+
heat
Race:
2
BARA1
CAMB31
STKT1
PUKE1
SHGH1
WTLG1
O
15:52
40
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
STKT1
SHAK4
SPTW1
TAKA3
TRGB1
HAMB2
SHAK1
STPA2
P
15:56
40
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
SHAK3
STKT3
AQUI1
TAKA2
MACL2
WTLB1
SPLH1
AGSB1
Q
16:00
40
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
3
STPC1
STPA1
STKT2
WTLB2
SHAK2
STLN1
GLDW1
HAMB1
R
16:04
40
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
4
PUKE1
TRGB2
MACL1
AGSB2
HAMB3
TAKA1
HAUR1
WTLB3
AQUI1
S
16:08
41
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
STPC1
TEKC1
WHHS1
WNCS1
ROSE1
EGGS1
STMW1
T
16:12
41
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
WENT1
TRID1
CAMB31
WNCS2
HAMG2
HLCR1
SAMU1
U
16:16
41
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
WHHS2
ROTL1
STKT1
NGTA2
SUND1
LYTT1
HAMG1
V
16:20
41
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
4
WTLG1
EGGS2
KATI1
STPC2
NGTA1
WHAK1
TEAW1
W
16:24
42
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
COMP1
KGCA2
ONSL1
SJHM1
SPLH1
HAMB1
X
16:28
42
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
STPA2
CAMB31
TAKA1
WNCS1
AGSB1
STKT1
Y
16:32
42
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
3
STPA1
HAMB2
ROSE1
STKT2
STPC1
KGCA1
Z
16:36
43
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
1
COMP3
SPLH1
ONSL2
BARA2
STKT1
MACL1
STPC1
A
16:40
43
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
2
SAMU1
BTHC1
HLCR1
ONSL1
COMP2
BARA1
WTLG1
B
16:44
44
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
1
ONSL1
MACL2
FRAN1
TRGB1
SPLH1
HAMB1
GLDW1
SHAK1
C
16:48
44
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
2
AGSB2
SHAK2
SPLH2
PUKE1
TUAK1
SPTW1
WNCS1
D
16:52
44
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
3
MACL1
AGSB1
JPCR1
ROSE1
WHHS1
TEAW1
E
16:56
45
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
STKT1
TRGG23
PUKE1
ROSE1
CAMB33
MACL2
SAMU2
SPLH1
F
17:00
45
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
WTLG1
SHGN3
ONEW1
CAMB31
HAUR2
SHGN2
TRGG21
LYTT1
G
17:04
45
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
3
NGTA1
GLDW2
TRGG22
HOWI1
CAMB32
EGGS2
GGHS2
STKT2
H
17:08
45
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
4
SMCO1
GLDW1
OTUM2
SHGH2
WHHS1
STLN1
TRID1
ROTG1
I
17:12
45
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
5
BARA1
SAMU1
STPC2
OTUM3
MACL1
GGHS1
OTUM1
J
17:16
45
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
6
TAKA1
STPC1
SHGN1
TEAW1
SHGH1
HAUR1
EGGS1
K
17:20
46
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
LYTT1
AQUI1
GBHS1
ONSL1
LIND1
STPC3
NAPB1
HAMB1
L
17:24
46
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
NAPB2
CAMB32
SUND1
SPTW1
KGCA1
OTUM2
KGCA2
PUKE1
M
17:28
46
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
3
CULI1
STPC2
TEAW1
WHAK2
GLDW1
TRGB1
WHAK1
HLCR1
N
17:32
46
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
4
CAMB31
SPLH1
GLDW2
SUND2
OTUM1
FRAN2
STPC1
FRAN1
O
17:36
47
G U18 8+
heat
Race:
1
WNCS1
WKDS1
WTLG1
P
17:40
48
B U18 8+
heat
Race:
1
AGSB1
SHAK1
STKT1
SPLH1
HAMB1
TRGB1
KGCA1
WNCS1
Sunday, 24th February 2013
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
A
08:00
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
C
STPC2
ROSE2
CAMB31
STPC1
NAPB1
KGCA2
HAMB1
STKT1
B
08:05
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
B
LIND1
GBHS1
SPLH1
AQUI1
ROTB1
WENT1
CULI1
ONSL1
C
08:10
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
A
HLCR1
ROSE1
WHAK1
TRGB1
FRAN1
GLDW1
WHAK2
NPLB1
D
08:15
2
G U17 4+
final
Race:
A
DIOC1
SHGH1
WKDS1
WKDS2
WNCS1
SAMU1
E
08:20
3
B U15 2X
final
Race:
B
JPCR1
STPA2
MASS1
KGCA2
STPC1
STPC2
KGCA3
SPLH3
F
08:25
3
B U15 2X
final
Race:
A
CAMB31
WHHS1
HAMB2
KGCA1
SPTW1
HAMB1
CAMB32
WHAK1
G
08:30
4
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
B
JPCR1
OTUM1
WTLG1
HAUR1
COMP2
PUKE1
STPC1
WKDS1
H
08:35
4
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
RUTH1
HAMG1
WHHS1
HLCR1
TAKA1
TRGG21
TRID1
AQUI1
I
08:40
5
B U18 2-
final
Race:
A
SHAK1
AGSB2
SPLH1
AGSB1
HAMB1
TRGB1
WNCS1
HAMB2
J
08:45
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
B
DIOC1
EGGS1
TEAW1
ROTG1
WNCS2
WNCS1
GLDW2
OTUM1
GGHS1
K
08:50
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
A
WHHS1
HAMG1
PUKE1
TAKA1
GLDW1
STPC1
KGCA1
CAMB31
L
08:55
7
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
C
STPC2
SPLH1
DILW1
WTLB2
HAMB1
ONSL2
PUKE2
HAMB3
M
09:00
7
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
WENT1
TAKA1
STKT1
AGSB1
CAMB31
HAUR1
KGCA2
KGCA1
N
09:05
7
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
TRGB1
HAMB2
STPC1
MACL1
WHAK1
PUKE1
STPA1
GLDW1
O
09:10
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
B
TAKA1
NGTA1
SHGN2
WNCS1
SMCO2
WHAK2
OTUM1
OTUM3
P
09:15
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
A
TRGG21
SMCO1
WHAK1
PIOP1
PUKE1
GGHS1
SHGH1
SHGN1
Q
09:20
9
B N18 2X
final
Race:
B
PUKE2
MACL1
SPTW1
ROSE2
WNCS2
PUKE1
TUAK1
WNCS3
R
09:25
9
B N18 2X
final
Race:
A
GLDW2
ROSE1
OTUM1
TEAW1
SMCO1
JPCR2
ONSL1
SPLH1
S
09:30
9A
G N18 8+
final
Race:
A
ONSL1
BARA1
STPC1
EGGS1
WKDS1
WTLG1
EGGS2
T
09:35
10
B U17 8+
final
Race:
A
KGCA1
SHAK1
HAMB1
AGSB1
WNCS1
WHHS1
U
09:40
11
G U17 4X+
final
Race:
B
TRID1
WNCS1
WTLG1
CAMB32
COMP1
HAMG1
NGTA1
BTHC1
V
09:45
11
G U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
CAMB31
STPC1
PUKE1
DIOC1
WHHS1
ROSE1
STKT1
EGGS1
W
09:50
12
B U18 4+ (L)
final
Race:
A
TAKA1
TRGB1
GLDW1
HAMB1
ONSL1
SHAK1
SPLH1
X
09:55
13
G U15 4+
final
Race:
B
STKT2
STKT3
SHGH2
WTLG2
SAMU1
STPC1
HAUR1
COMP1
Y
10:00
13
G U15 4+
final
Race:
A
BARA2
TRGG21
BARA1
SHGH1
HLCR1
WTLG1
STKT1
WENT1
Z
10:05
14
B U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
KGCA3
CAMB31
STPC1
KGCA1
STKT1
KGCA2
COMP1
STKT2
A
10:10
15
G U18 2-
final
Race:
A
KGCA1
CAMB31
WTLG3
WKDS2
WKDS1
WTLG2
MACL1
B
10:15
16
B U16 4+
final
Race:
B
ONSL3
WENT1
HAUR1
AGSB1
WTLB2
TAKA1
AGSB2
TRGB1
C
10:20
16
B U16 4+
final
Race:
A
SPLH1
WTLB1
STPC1
MACL1
HAMB1
ONSL1
HAMB3
ONSL2
D
10:25
17
G U16 8+
final
Race:
A
EGGS2
SHGH1
WTLG1
WKDS2
EGGS1
WKDS3
COMP1
WENT1
E
10:30
17A
B N18 8+
final
Race:
A
STKT1
GLDW1
SPLH1
SHAK1
AGSB1
SJHM1
SHAK2
SHAK3
F
10:35
18
G U18 4+ (L)
final
Race:
A
MACL1
DIOC1
WTLG1
SHGH1
STPC1
EGGS1
G
10:40
19
B U17 2X
final
Race:
C
ROSE2
LIND1
KGCA2
AGSB1
TRGB1
SPLH2
STPA3
AGSB2
H
10:45
19
B U17 2X
final
Race:
B
HAMB1
HAMB3
GLDW1
STPC1
STPC2
GBHS1
HAMB2
AQUI1
I
10:50
19
B U17 2X
final
Race:
A
KGCA1
WHAK2
ROSE1
WHAK1
STPA2
WNCS1
STPA1
SPLH1
J
10:55
20
G U17 1X
final
Race:
B
WHAK2
TRGG23
OTUM1
WHHS1
EGGS3
WHAK1
SHGH1
GLDW1
K
11:00
20
G U17 1X
final
Race:
A
MART1
HLCR1
HAMG1
EGGS1
TEAW1
TAKA1
STMW1
ROSE1
L
11:05
21
B U15 8+
final
Race:
B
TRGB1
TAKA1
HAMB2
PUKE1
AGSB2
WTLB2
AQUI1
CAMB31
M
11:10
21
B U15 8+
final
Race:
A
WTLB1
SHAK2
SHAK1
AGSB1
HAMB1
HAMB3
STKT1
SPLH1
N
11:15
22
G N18 2X
final
Race:
B
SAMU1
NGTA1
HLCR1
ONSL1
WKDS1
GLDW1
HOWI1
TEAW1
O
11:20
22
G N18 2X
final
Race:
A
STPC1
SPLH2
WKDS2
ROTL1
BTHC1
KATI1
STPC2
SHGN1
P
11:25
23
B U18 4+
final
Race:
A
SHAK2
SJHM1
SPLH1
AGSB1
HAMB1
TRGB1
STKT1
SHAK1
WNCS1
Q
11:30
24
G U18 4+
final
Race:
A
DIOC1
WTLG1
WKDS1
WNCS1
WENT1
SHGH1
R
11:35
25
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
HAMG1
SAMU1
MACL1
OTUM1
SPLH1
DIOC1
HAUR1
CAMB31
S
11:40
25
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
TRGG21
TRGG22
GLDW1
STKT1
PUKE1
WKDS1
CAMB32
GGHS1
T
11:45
26
B U16 2X
final
Race:
C
HAUR2
STKT2
SPTW1
TRGB2
TAKA1
WENT1
HAMB1
AQUI1
U
11:50
26
B U16 2X
final
Race:
B
SUND1
OTUM1
HAUR1
STPC1
TRGB1
STPC2
GLDW1
CAMB31
V
11:55
26
B U16 2X
final
Race:
A
WHAK1
ROSE1
PUKE1
STKT1
SPLH1
FRAN1
WNCS1
AGSB1
W
12:00
27
G U18 1X
final
Race:
B
GGHS1
SHGH1
STKT1
HAMG2
SPLH1
ROSE1
TRID1
TRGG23
X
12:05
27
G U18 1X
final
Race:
A
OTUM1
TEAW1
EGGS1
HAMG1
CAMB31
CAMB32
GLDW1
TAKA1
Y
12:10
28
B U18 1X
final
Race:
B
KGCA2
GLDW1
SPTW1
WENT1
ROTB1
STPA1
NPLB1
STPC1
Z
12:15
28
B U18 1X
final
Race:
A
ONSL1
SJHM1
STPC2
TRGB1
ROSE1
CAMB31
TRGB2
TAKA1
A
12:20
29
G U15 2X
final
Race:
C
JPCR2
ROTG1
HAMG1
ONSL1
PUKE2
JPCR1
SHGN2
SAMU1
B
12:25
29
G U15 2X
final
Race:
B
SPLH1
TAKA2
TRID1
WHHS2
STPC2
PUKE3
TRGG21
CAMB32
C
12:30
29
G U15 2X
final
Race:
A
OTUM1
EGGS2
TAKA1
HLCR1
WHHS1
ROSE1
EGGS1
CAMB31
D
12:35
30
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
C
TAKA2
STPA2
TAKA1
TAKA3
CAMB32
COMP1
KGCA4
SPLH1
E
12:40
30
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
B
STKT1
STKT2
STPA1
SPTW1
KGCA3
STPC1
HAMB2
HAMB4
F
12:45
30
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
TRGB1
KGCA1
HAMB1
AGSB1
AGSB2
HAMB3
AGSB3
WHAK1
G
12:50
31
G U17 8+
final
Race:
A
DIOC1
SAMU1
STPC1
WKDS1
WNCS1
SHGH1
EGGS1
NGTA1
H
12:55
32
B U17 4+
final
Race:
A
WNCS1
HAMB1
STKT1
WHHS1
AGSB1
MACL1
STPA1
FRAN2
I
13:00
33
G U18 2X (L)
final
Race:
A
CAMB32
STPC2
WTLG1
PUKE1
STPC1
EGGS1
CAMB31
MACL1
J
13:05
34
B U18 2X (L)
final
Race:
B
TRGB2
GBHS1
GLDW2
TUAK1
SPTW1
ONEW1
K
13:10
34
B U18 2X (L)
final
Race:
A
TAKA1
GLDW1
CAMB31
JPCR1
TRGB1
STPA1
WHAK1
ONSL1
L
13:15
35
G U16 4+
final
Race:
A
WENT1
TAKA1
TRGG21
WKDS1
WTLG1
WKDS2
HAUR1
WKDS3
M
13:20
36
B U16 8+
final
Race:
A
WTLB1
ONSL1
SPLH1
HAMB1
SHAK1
AGSB1
KGCA1
HAMB2
N
13:25
37
G U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
GLDW2
WNCS1
COMP1
KGCA1
GLDW1
WHHS1
COMP2
WTLG1
O
13:30
38
B U18 2X
final
Race:
B
WHHS1
COMP2
ONSL1
CULI1
SPLH1
COMP3
KGCA2
SPTW1
P
13:35
38
B U18 2X
final
Race:
A
STPC1
STPA1
SJHM1
WHAK1
TRGB1
ROSE1
GLDW1
AGSB1
Q
13:40
39
G U15 8+
final
Race:
A
HAUR1
COMP1
HAMG1
TAKA1
BARA1
WTLG1
SHGH1
STKT1
R
13:45
40
B U15 4+
final
Race:
B
STPA1
HAMB2
WTLB2
TRGB1
SHAK3
TAKA1
WTLB1
HAMB3
S
13:50
40
B U15 4+
final
Race:
A
GLDW1
SHAK4
HAMB1
SHAK1
AGSB1
PUKE1
SPLH1
AGSB2
T
13:55
41
G U17 2X
final
Race:
B
NGTA2
TEKC1
HAMG1
STPC1
TRID1
NGTA1
WENT1
WTLG1
U
14:00
41
G U17 2X
final
Race:
A
STKT1
EGGS1
SUND1
WHHS1
HLCR1
KATI1
SAMU1
WHAK1
V
14:05
42
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
B
HAMB2
COMP1
CAMB31
SJHM1
KGCA2
ROSE1
STKT1
STKT2
W
14:10
42
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
WNCS1
TAKA1
KGCA1
HAMB1
AGSB1
SPLH1
STPC1
STPA1
X
14:15
43
G N18 4+
final
Race:
A
ONSL2
MACL1
WTLG1
HLCR1
STPC1
SPLH1
BTHC1
COMP2
Y
14:20
44
B N18 4+
final
Race:
B
TEAW1
SHAK1
AGSB2
ROSE1
ONSL1
MACL1
TUAK1
JPCR1
Z
14:25
44
B N18 4+
final
Race:
A
FRAN1
SHAK2
WHHS1
HAMB1
WNCS1
SPLH1
AGSB1
PUKE1
A
14:30
45
G U16 2X
final
Race:
C
BARA1
HOWI1
STKT1
ROSE1
SHGN3
ONEW1
SHGN1
B
14:35
45
G U16 2X
final
Race:
B
EGGS2
MACL1
NGTA1
SPLH1
CAMB31
ROTG1
EGGS1
SHGH2
C
14:40
45
G U16 2X
final
Race:
A
OTUM1
GGHS1
GLDW2
PUKE1
TRGG21
SMCO1
SHGH1
STPC1
D
14:45
46
B U16 1X
final
Race:
B
GLDW1
STPC3
WHAK2
TEAW1
PUKE1
OTUM1
KGCA2
STPC1
E
14:50
46
B U16 1X
final
Race:
A
WHAK1
LIND1
HLCR1
ONSL1
SUND1
FRAN2
OTUM2
FRAN1
F
14:55
47
G U18 8+
final
Race:
A
WNCS1
WKDS1
WTLG1
G
15:00
48
B U18 8+
final
Race:
A
SHAK1
STKT1
TRGB1
HAMB1
AGSB1
KGCA1
WNCS1
SPLH1
KRIC2013R3 Calendar
February 13
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
KRIC2013R3 Venue
Lake Karapiro
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled