TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Antony Howard, Charles Hosking + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:01.11)
- Heat 3: placed 5th
- Heat 1: placed 7th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Lauren Shields (stroke), Rebeka Frood, Shreya Ekbote, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Aimee Channer (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
- Heat 6: placed 4th (9:29.52)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: AQUI
- Heat 1: placed 5th (07:35.94)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:03.95)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:12.06)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Heat 6: placed 4th (7:34.62)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:06.29)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Callum Aubrey (stroke), Elliot Janissen, Justise Fry, Fergus Janissen, Jack Burgess, Taine McLeod, Ryan Young, Joshua Aubrey + Robbie Street (cox)
Coached by: AQUI
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: AQUI
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:34.63)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:47.30)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:19.09)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:33.69)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Catherine Berry (stroke), Florence Cook, Christina Powell, Breana Sinclair, Grace Holland, Rose Fawcett, Zoe Kirtley, Tehgan Barker + Xavier Barry (cox)
Coached by: AQUI
- Heat 6: placed 7th (9:30.88)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:10.52)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:53.40)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:16.26)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:54.23)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:24.56)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:57.91)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Callum Aubrey (stroke), Elliot Janissen, Ryan Young, Taine McLeod, James Hwang, James Scott, Lachlan Meehan, Joshua Aubrey + Robbie Street (cox)
Coached by: AQUI
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
- Heat 1: placed 9th (8:01.72)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: AQUI
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:58.74)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: AQUI
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Monique Channer (stroke), Tyra Brennan, Grace Holland, Rebeka Frood, Lauren Shields, Shreya Ekbote, Aimee Channer, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Grace Ede (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:13.15)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:04.04)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Antony Howard, Charles Hosking, Bryn Wilson, James Bos, Jack Jones, Andrew Park + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:36.35)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Cullam Davie
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: David Thomas
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: AQUI
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:37.80)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:43.54)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Shannon Blake (stroke), Tyra Brennan, Grace Holland, Rebeka Frood, Lauren Shields, Shreya Ekbote, Aimee Channer, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Amelia Gooders (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:58.44)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Davis Simanu (stroke), Angus Murray, Justin Howard, Bryn Wilson, Keegan Rhind, Daniel Tomlinson, Jordan Rupe, Jacob West + Ryan Dixon (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Dominic Rogerson (stroke), Dan Song, Darren Barnard, James Bos, Andrew Park, Jack Jones, Cameron Rose, Nathan Perry + Gavin Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:05.11)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Callum Aubrey (stroke), Elliot Janissen, Ryan Young, Taine McLeod, James Hwang, James Scott, Lachlan Meehan, Joshua Aubrey + Robbie Street (cox)
Coached by: AQUI
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:12.03)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:27.81)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Cullam Davie
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:42.29)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Callum Aubrey (stroke), Gavin Powell, Justise Fry, Fergus Janissen, Jack Burgess, Elliot Janissen, Taine McLeod, Ryan Young + Robbie Street (cox)
Coached by: AQUI
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:02.05)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:10.73)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (9:29.93)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (10:05.14)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:46.42)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:12.30)