row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
25
Feb
ruary
20
12
Lake
Karapiro
Mighty River Power River Power Junior Regatta
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Auckland Grammar Rowing Club
Bay of Plenty Coast Rowing Club
Cambridge High School
Clifton Rowing Club
Counties-Manukau Rowing Club
Dilworth School
Diocesan School For Girls
Edgewater College
Epsom Girls Grammar
Gisborne Rowing Club
Glendowie College
Hamilton Boys High School
Hamilton Girls High School
Hauraki Plains Rowing Club
Hawkes Bay Rowing Club
Hillcrest High School
Kings College
Lindisfarne College
Macleans College
Mercer Rowing Club
Mt Albert Grammar School
Napier Boys High School
Nga Tawa Diocesan School
North Shore Rowing Club
Onslow College
Rotorua Rowing Club
Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)
St Johns College (Hamilton)
St Kentigern College Rowing Club
St Mary's College (Wgtn)
St Pauls Collegiate Rowing Club
St Peters School
Takapuna Grammar Rowing Club
Tauranga Girls College
Tauranga Rowing Club
Te Awamutu Rowing Club
Te Kauwhata College
Waikato Diocesan School
Waitemata Rowing Club
Wellington Rowing Club
Wentworth College
West End Rowing Club
Westlake Boys High School
Westlake Girls High School
Whakatane Rowing Club
Whanganui High School
Whangarei Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Aaron Geary
Aaron Thompson
Abbie Grey
Abby Lenssen
Abby Roberts
Abigail Parry
Abigail Corkery
Adam Callander
Adam Wadey
Adam Jenkin
Adam Li
Adam Beggs
Adara Wood
Adelia Bolam
Aidan Nel
Aidan Summers
Aidan Simmons
Aiden Nairn
Aimee Muir
Akeneta Wacokecoke
Alahna Walker
Alana Schuler
Alana Rowe
Alana Lancaster
Alana Pribicevich
Alannah Pfaff
Alathea Lockett
Albert Carnell
Aleesha Crouch
Aleksander Jankovic
Aleshia Elliot
Alex Bardoul
Alex Hodge
Alex Hargreaves
Alex Mitchell
Alex Cassidy
Alex Karehana
Alex Herder
Alex Brak
Alexander Fowler-Whalley
Alexandra Murden
Alexandra Dickey
Alexandra Foster
Alexandra Littlewood
Alexia Swain
Alice Jones
Alice Draper
Alice Wood
Alice West
Ally Fullerton
Amanda Faletanoai
Amber Stonehouse
Amber Fordham
Amber-Rose Kempster
Amelia Ewen
Amelia Sadler
Amie Back
Amy Mills
Amy Myocevich
Amy Mills
Amy King
Amy McNeil
Amy Horner
Amy Chapman
Andrea Topp
Andrew Mac
Andrew Ede
Andrew Hall
Andrew McBain
Andrew Potter
Angela O'Sullivan
Angela Clarke
Angus Todd
Anita Loots
Anna Cullum
Anna Porritt
Anna Riksen
Anna Bullen
Annabelle Schurhammer
Annaliese Wheeler
Annalise Wilson
Anthony Meehan
Anton Zaloum
Antonia Anda
Ari Palsson
Arianna Apiti
Arna Devcich
Arthur Pan
Artiom Wilkie
Arvind Nair
Ashlee Dorotich
Ashlee Numa
Ashlee Caskie
Ashlee Boulton
Ashleigh Clifford
Ashleigh Porritt
Ashleigh Allfrey
Ashley O'Neil
Ashley Jones
Ashley Thompson
Austin Rudkin
Autumn Lenzie-Smith
Ayden Lamont
Ayden Johnstone
B J Allen
Bailee Waller
Bailee Simpson
Bailey van Marrewijk
Bailey Davis
Bailey Fevre
Bayley MacDonald
Bayly Camp
Bayly Harris
Beaudene Widdison
Belinda Ketel
Ben Partridge
Ben McArthur
Ben Toogood
Ben Leng
Ben Clarke
Ben Spence
Ben Peterson
Ben Gatting
Ben Goodson
Ben Kirsop
Ben van Dalen
Ben Woolerton
Ben Radford
Ben McPherson
Ben Tyson
Ben Adkins
Benjamin Stephens
Benjamin Reidy
Benjamin Ganley
Benjamin Mules
Benjamin Hart
Benjamin Sandston
Bessie Clarke
Bill Stanley-Harris
Billie Mabee
Blake Bradley
Blake Koefoed
Brad Heath
Bradley Grant
Bradley Borren
Bradley Greer
Bradley Craven
Braeden Camp
Braeden Christian
Branden Walton
Brayden Fitzgerald-Symes
Brendan Russell
Brendan Herbst
Brenna Baker
Briana Siteine
Briar Stevenson
Briar Stewart
Bridget Churchman
Bridgette Taylor
Bridie McCabe
Briony Fanslow
Brittany Davies
Brittany Smith
Brittany Wallace
Brittany McNeil
Brittany Kraakman
Broden Wood
Brodie Sarjeant
Brooke Christiansen
Brooke Leonard
Brooke Francis
Brooke Scott
Brooklyn Phillips
Brynn Engbers
Cade Fleming
Cait Dowden
Caitlan Hurrell
Caitlin Cairncross
Caitlin Lawry
Caitlyn Warner
Caleb Loomans
Caleb Wood
Caleb McPherson
Callum Muir
Callum Ross
Callum Windley
Callum Rio
Callum Blackburn
Callum Mowat
Calum Walker
Camden Wright
Cameron Bartley
Cameron McRobie
Cameron Milne
Cameron Houston
Cameron Watson
Cameron Stevens
Camerson Thomson
Campbell Wood
Capri Glamuzina
Carey Dale
Carl Pracey
Carly Hesp
Carly Baars
Casey Dunstan
Cassidy Armishaw
Cassidy Morris
Cassie Gordon
Catherine Lee
Catriona Stanton
Cecelia Wacokecoke
Cedric Targett-Jones
Charles Jordan
Charles Benedek-Rooney
Charlie Lennon
Charlie Rogerson
Charlotte Humphries
Charlotte Spence
Charlotte Hepworth
Charlotte Young
Charlotte Bray
Charlotte Leach
Charlotte Pearce
Charlotte Gibson
Charlotte Mellar
Charlotte Rankin
Charlottte Orange
Chelsea McCaffrey
Chelsea Orchard
Chelsea Smith
Chenae Swinerd
Cherry Chang
Chevana Solomon-Hough
Chevonne Groenewald
Chloe Harrison
Chloe Fettes
Chris Poole
Chris Brokenshire
Chris Jermy
Chris Everitt
Christian Kelleher
Christian Nepia
Christiana Chapman
Christie Davis
Christopher Taylor
Christopher Milson
Chyna Watson
Clara Winstanley
Claudia Frew
Claudia Hollobon
Claudia Chandler
Cleave Holmes
Cody Mercer
Cody Wheeler
Cody Povey
Cody Pettit
Conner Simes
Connie Field
Connor Fitzgerald
Connor McNamara-Spackman
Connor Hull
Conor Nelson
Conor Carr
Conor Small
Conor McIntosh
Conrad Morley
Corbin Batters
Corbin Porteous
Corey Hart
Corey Murray
Corrie May
Cory Morrison
Cory Lipinski
Courtnee Bangs
Courtney McCormick
Courtney Boyd
Crystal Monaghan
Cullam Davie
Curtis Vela
Daisy Discombe
Dallas Marshall
Danelle Murphy
Danica Fuhlendorff
Daniel Sarikaya
Daniel Easten
Daniel Alley
Daniel Benefield
Daniel Bridgwater
Daniel James
Daniel Cooper
Daniel Fitzpatrick
Daniel Cowper
Daniel Ross
Daniel McIntyre-Gardner
Daniel Kerling
Danielle Le Sueur
Danielle Vandermeer
Danielle Lindsay
Danielle Schofield
Danjelle Wilson
Danni Brown
Darcy Palmer
Darrell Sieber
David McCaffrey
David Driessen
David by De Ley
David Beukes
David Hsiao
David Richardson
David Hack
Deanna Capon
Deep Danzl
Delaney Phillips
Dexter Peffers
Dianna Winthrop
Dion Lee
Dion Petersen
Dion Blaymires
Dion Downey
Dion Blackmore
Dionne Rennie
Djon Pye
Dominic Ashby
Dominic Broadhead
Dominique Williams
Doug Clapcott
Douglas Rothery
Douglas Burfoot
Douglas Lloyd
Dylan Kohi
Dylan Waddell
Dylan Boddis
Dylan Dodds
Edison Rho
Eduan Fourie
Edward Johnstone
Edward Clapham
Edward Yates
Eilish Robinson
Elena Glengarry
Elena Tito
Eleyse Otton
Elezear Taufa
Elizabeth Mayo-Smith
Elizabeth Turnbull
Elizabeth Coughlan
Elizabeth Granville
Elizabeth Millett
Elizabeth Grace
Ella Madsen-Reid
Ella Manson
Ella Toa
Ella Cvitanovich
Ella Vodanovich
Ella Karrebaek
Ellen Crane
Ellen Smith
Ellie Richards
Elliot Nuttall
Elliot Waite
Elliot Rhodes
Elliott Harris
Eloise Dowse
Emily Munro
Emily O'Halloran
Emily Hortop
Emily Speedy
Emily Rewi
Emily Wheatley
Emily Ross
Emily Caldwell
Emily Parkes
Emily McGarry
Emily Twiname
Emily Wagstaff
Emily Crum
Emily Lawson
Emily Wall
Emily Cooper
Emily Gray
Emma Ryder
Emma Groos
Emma Thompson
Emma Cronshaw-Hunt
Emma Kennedy
Emma Crabtreee
Emma O'Brien
Emma McAllister
Emma Butterfield
Emma Littlewood
Emma Munro
Emma Rees
Emma King
Emma Larsen
Erik Koefoed
Erin Rogatski
Ethan O'Brien
Ethan Jackson
Ethan Monks
Ethan Sammut
Eugenie Spraggon
Eva Wilson
Evan Kennedy
Evander Tangiiti
Felix Schmidt
Felix Drissner-Devine
Felix Fielding
Felix Tordeich
Fergus Meldrum
Fergus Hoare
Fergus Janissen
Filomena Vaimasenuu
Finian Casey
Finn Gilmour
Finn Maunsell
Fiona Bennett
Fletcher Harnish
Frances McCabe
Fraser Polkinghorne
Frazer Bate
Gabriella Boyce
Gabrielle Smith
Gareth Latornell
Gareth Hall
Garrick Donald
Gavin Powell
Geordie Brown
George Powell
George Stilwell
Georgia O'Brien
Georgia Hankins
Georgia Barker
Georgia Moyle
Georgia Gilbert
Georgia Allen
Georgia Nixon
Georgia Malins
Georgia Hunt
Georgia Powell
Georgia Moberly
Georgia Kendal
Georgia Edge
Georgia Keech
Georgina Hyde
Georgina Short
Gerard Melchers
Gerard-Luke Malgas
Gideon Washer
Gisele Foster
Glen Laing
Grace Howard
Grace Armstrong
Grace Miller
Grace Bassett
Grace Eriksen
Grace Morris
Grace Tipping
Grayson Dauphin
Greer Donovan
Greer Murray
Gregory Pallas
Greta Taine
Gus Black
Guy Wisniewski
Hadleigh Smith
Hamish Ulberg
Hamish Mowat
Hamish Paget
Hamish Boult
Hamish Lowry
Hannah Spittal
Hannah Everitt
Hannah Maher
Hannah Cox
Hannah Stannard
Hannah Patterson
Hannah Duncum
Hannah Ouellet
Hannah Hood
Hannah Macklow
Hannah Doelle
Hannah Spillane
Hannah Rawnsley
Hannah Worth
Harriet Taylor
Harriet Virtue
Harrison Barker
Harrison Courtney
Harrison Fookes
Harrison King
Harrison de Nys
Harry Clark
Harry Gill
Harry Allom
Harry Cranfield
Harry Wynne
Hayden Wood
Hayden Shaw
Hayden Shaw
Hayden Douglas
Haydn Bangs
Hayleigh Woollason
Hayley Becht
Hayley McCarthy
Hayley Ware
Heather Gee-Taylor
Hector Crause
Helen Payne
Henry Wills
Henry Fullerton-Smith
Henry Fitzgerald
Henry Fitzgerald
Henry Donald
Henry Lockett
Holly Ellett
Holly Johnson
Holly Gissing
Holly McNabb
Hugh Pawson
Hugh Martinovich
Hugo Brown
Hugo Thomlinson
Hugo Blackley
Huia Ackerman
Hyun Kim
Ian Laing
Ian Cairns
Ibraheem Rasheed
Ienan McLeod
Isaac Camp
Isaac Algar
Isaac Mallinson
Isaac Hughes
Isaac Abbott-Martin
Isabella Cochrane
Isaiah Schwanen
Isobella Rhodes
Issac Crockett-Powell
Izzy Fell
Izzy Johnson
Jacinta Walsh
Jack Holland
Jack Sargent
Jack Kelly
Jack Foster
Jack Sherratt
Jack Schicker
Jack Blathwayt
Jack Butler
Jack Turpitt
Jack Quinn
Jack Moss
Jack van Bussel
Jack Gilpin
Jack A
Jack Curphey
Jack Baird
Jack Donaldson
Jackie Gowler
Jackson Smith
Jackson Pettit
Jackson Reardon
Jackson Enright
Jackson Brown
Jaco Theunissen
Jacob Rutene
Jacob Gibb
Jacob Barnett
Jacob Langridge
Jacob Rundle
Jacqueline Chang
Jacqueline van der Velden
Jacqueline Ellis
Jade Lewis
Jade Chia
Jade Washer
Jaeden Waldron-Lemon
Jaeden Buxton
Jaime Gunderson
Jaime-Marie MacFie
Jaimee Thompson
Jake Elliott
Jake Bracken
Jake Latham
Jake Florence
Jake Potton
Jake Guy
Jakob McCaffrey
James Barker
James Cockram
James Martin
James Bridgman
James Bridgman
James Banyard
James McNicol
James Sinclair
James Torstonson
James Lynex
James McInroy
James Brake
James Ingham
James Moody
James Donnelly
James Parton
James McLauchlan
James Grant
James Malone
James Crompton
Jamie Wilson
Jamie Lynds
Jamie Dobson
Janica Gessner
Jared Capon
Jarrod Gwynne
Jarrod Hall
Jarvis Palmer
Jarvis Tume
Jasmeet Singh
Jason Lee
Jasper Powell
Jay McWilliams
Jayden Meyer
Jed Bradley
Jemima Hylton
Jemma James
Jen Gale
Jenna Powell
Jenna O'Connell
Jenna Clinton
Jenny Simms
Jenny Kim
Jesper Mannson
Jesse Arends
Jesse Brennan
Jessica Tait
Jessica Manthey
Jessica Remington
Jessica Emslie
Jessica Thompson
Jessica Rewha-Lobo
Jessica Field
Jessica Clarke
Jim Aimer
Jim Kristensen
Jimmy Cleaver
Joanna Boonen
Jock Wilson
Jodie Ryan
Joe Barry-Marron
Joe A
Joel Bateman
Johanna Kleven
Johannes MacPherson
John Atkinson
John Davies
Jonathan Winter
Jonathan Ross
Jonny Brown
Jordan Blackbourn
Jordan Parry
Jordan Oppert
Jordan Langeveld
Jordan Crowe
Jordan Herewini
Jordan Rupe
Jordyn James-Maxwell
Joseph Coventry
Joseph Crawley
Joseph Wells
Joseph Gasparini
Josh Hares
Josh Pewhairangi
Josh Little
Josh Marston
Joshua Rakels
Joshua Morrison
Joshua Caddigan
Joshua Fleming
Joshua Fitzsimons
Joshua Sims
Joshua Leaning
Joshua Beishaar
Josie Broad
Judah Stokes
Judd Speedy
Julia Ferris
Julian Kasner
Junelle McPherson
Jung Hyun Lee
Justin Jordan
Justin Williams
Justise Fry
Kadee Gedye
Kaela Janiten
Kahurangi Butler
Kaine Wood
Kaitlin Fox
Kaitlyn Goodson
Kaleb Foote
Karis da Silva
Katarina Ward
Kate Dawson
Kate Butterfield
Kate Hoskin
Kate Murphy
Kate Stuart
Kate Andrew
Kate Hendry
Kate Wilson
Katherine Elsdon-Williams
Katherine Chang
Kathleen Griffiths
Kathryn Butcher
Katie Coster
Katie Keys
Katrina Shaw
Katy Krauts
Kayla Hill-Liddle
Kayla Merriman
Kayla Spencer
Kayla Povey
Keaton Myburgh
Keegan Oxenham
Keely Gage
Kelli Geritsen
Kelly Hamilton
Kelly Lithgow
Kelsi Barclay
Kelsi Walters
Kemble Cadwallader
Kendall Hofland
Kendra Page
Kenneth Goodin
Khoti Clements
Kieran Meekan
Kieran McGirr
Kieran Dale
Kimberley Bennett
Kiri Shannon
Kirifi Dupleissis
Kirill Kokorin
Kirsty Gemmell
Kobi Nicholson
Kody Knight
Krista Fortzer-Bezar
Kristyn Numa
Kurt McCartney
Kurt Lowry
Kyla Grace Parker
Kyle Birch
Kyle Lennon
Lacey Pearce
Lachlan Glass
Lachlan Lee
Lachlan McCrae
Lachlan McKinnon
Lachlan Hoare
Lachlan Caudwell
Lachlan Good
Larissa Calder
Lauchlan Rouse
Laura Leach
Laura Perry
Laura Dixon
Laura Thompson
Laura Hay
Laura Baverstock
Laura McKinnon
Laura Kelly
Laura Coventry
Lauren Russell
Lauren Hancock
Lauren Wolfsbauer
Lauren Blanchard
Lauren Dance
Leah Allison
Leah Te Huia-Martin
Leah Hankey
Lenny Jenkins
Leonie Pele
Leshay Lazarus
Lewis Morrell
Lewis Wheatley
Liam Durkin
Liam McGirr
Liam Kettle
Liam Herder
Liam McNamara
Liam Godfrey
Liam Fox
Liam Church
Liam Hines
Liam Griffiths
Liam Cairns
Liam Cole
Liam Fuchs-Jansen
Liam O'Brien
Liam Avery
Lily Maber
Lily Brown
Lisa Allen
Livi Jackson
Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes
Lochlan Rose
Logan Menzies
Logan Walters
Logan Berg
Logan Newfield
Logan Birt
Logan Herbert
Louis Lambert
Louis Sayegh
Louis Agnew
Louis Panszczyk
Louisa Palmer
Loveday Yeoman
Luc Petersen
Lucas Martin
Lucretia Dobrec
Lucy Hill
Lucy Murden
Lucy Jonas
Lucy Gee-Taylor
Lucy Coyle
Lucy Spratt
Lucy Reeves
Lucy Bennington
Luka Ellery
Luke Paterson
Luke Poulsen
Luke Goodwin
Luke Simonsen
Luke Daniels
Luke Shortland
Luke Shanks
Luke Feisst
Luke Mitchell
Lydia Milne
Lydia Poole
Lydia Twohill
Lyndon Vickers
Maccauley Thomas
Mackensie Valgare
Mackenzie Forrest
Mackenzie Freeman
Maddie Dobier
Maddie Doull
Maddy Fryer
Maddy Rowe
Madeleine Matene
Madeleine Minnett
Madeleine Stephen
Madeleine Palmer
Madison Lawry
Madison Dunn
Madison Wright
Madison McLeod
Madison Walters
Madison Marchioni
Madison Seymour
Maggie Dowd
Magnus Berner
Maisie Stone
Makere Pohe
Mania Oxenham
Marcelia Benson
Marco de Jong
Marcus Bolli
Marcus Anselmi
Marcus Ground
Margaretta Boonen
Mariam Al Jawad
Marie Gibbard
Mario Parussini
Mark Houwers
Mark Langdon
Mark Goulstone
Marnina Hyland
Martin Lotz
Martin Huang
Martyn Brown
Mason Kingdom
Mason Porteous
Mathew McIntyre
Mathew Bennett
Mathew Tuffery
Matt Hamilton
Matt Corliss
Matt Munro
Matt Lupton
Matt Hill
Matt Kerr
Matt Rawlings
Matt Kerr
Matt Smith
Matt Wylie
Matthew Jeffels
Matthew Bartlet
Matthew Smith
Matthew Shaw
Matthew Gaylor
Matthew Thompson
Matthew Swiatek
Matthew Richards
Matthew Moana
Matthew Holden
Matthew Ganley
Matthew Dunham
Matthew Jones
Matthew Husband-Dravitzki
Matthew Dawkins
Matthew Herald
Matthew O'Halloran
Matthew Lindsay
Matthew Scully
Matthew Hughes
Matthew Dwen
Max Lowndes
Max Butler
Max Poole
Max McGuire
Max Kirtley
Max Burney
Max Boonen
Max Wills
Maxie Robb
Maxine Hughes
Maya Williams
Mea Hunter
Meg Wilkes
Megan Foulkes
Megan Nel
Melissa Torstonson
Melissa Allfrey
Merepaea Matthew
Mia Foley
Michael Redwood
Michael Newton
Michael Kelly
Michael Beynon
Michael Linehan
Michael Kerr
Mickey Atkins
Miguel Widdison
Mikayla MacDonald
Mikayla Hill
Milan Venter
Millan Rosenberg
Mitchell Stone
Mitchell Gellert
Mitchell Cateley
Mitchell Molloy
Mitchell Horwell
Moana Panui
Mollie James
Molly Dagger
Molly Densem
Monica Maddren
Monique Veitch
Monty Kerr
Moody George
Moragh Graham
Mordy Arymowicz
Murari Ramesh
Murdoch Holmes
Murray Liddell
Myles Rollason
Natalie Hill
Natasha Walker
Natasha Bull
Natasha Krofcheck
Nathan Thompson
Nathan Adie
Nathan Linford
Nathan Oakley
Nathan Toma
Nathan Dunlop
Navin Kurup
Ngaire Osborne
Nic Schuler
Nichola McLellan
Nicholas Souchon
Nicholas Simes
Nicholas Pilbrow
Nicholas Harris
Nick Dougherty
Nick Tetley
Nick Brokenshire
Nick Winkelman
Nick Yan
Nicola Smith
Nicola Vercoe
Nicole McBreen
Nicole Miller
Nikita Mudford
Niklas Erikson
Nikolas Delegat
Nina Turnbull
Nina Fuller
Noah Kemp
Noah Aiono
Oliver Tattersall
Oliver Howard
Oliver Hames
Oliver Aitchison
Oliver Parris-Piper
Oliver Eady
Oliver Hendl
Oliver Wood
Olivia Hunt
Olivia Underwood
Olivia Ashby
Olivia Taufa
Olivia Casey
Olivia Hopkins
Olivia White-Parsons
Olivia Bridgman
Olivia Rose
Olivia Bollen
Paige Turley
Paige Dobell
Paris Lister
Patrick Evans
Patrick Dolan
Patrick Knights
Patrick Wills
Patrick Sturmey
Paul Fisiinaua
Paul Taylor
Paul Barkle
Peta van Rijen
Peter Byllemos
Peter Mitchell
Peter Boberg
Petrina Sheldon
Philippa Dalgety
Phoebe Johnston
Piri Craig
Pirpi Thomas
Poppy Mitchell-Anyon
Poppy Logan
Quin Jones
R J Veitch
Rachel Stilborn
Rachel Walker
Rafaella Weber
Rayna Eden-Atoaga
Rebecca Cook
Rebecca Wilcox
Rebecca Wilson
Rebeccah Harding
Rebekah Alvey
Renee Scott-French
Reuben Sandoy
Reuben Sua
Reuben Gedye
Rhodes Jensen
Ria Kapoor
Ricardo Garelja
Richard Power
Richard Perkins
Richard Tuck
Ricky Hayward
Riley Wyeth
Rob MacKenzie
Robbie MacGregor
Robbie Dowden
Robbie Bentley
Robby Gordon
Robert Duncan
Robert Glengarry
Robert Humby
Robin Charlett-Green
Rochelle Schuller
Rohan Krishnan
Rommel Layco Jnr
Rory Accorsi
Rory MacGregor
Rory Turner
Rory McGill
Rosanna Rov
Rose Harnish
Rosemary Troughton
Rosemary van der Velden
Rosie McDermott
Rosie Byrnes
Rosie Beckingsale
Ruby Wilson
Ryan Kelleher
Ryan Carroll
Ryan Marsh
Ryan Mingard
Ryan Rasmussen
Ryan Fenton
Ryan King
Ryan Davenport
Ryan Megson
Ryan Howard
Sal M'Boge
Sam Stevens
Sam Caird
Sam Crompton
Sam Robertson
Sam Jenkin
Sam Bouchier
Sam Attard
Sam McKenzie
Sam Archer
Sam Perry
Sam Wigram
Sam Fredheim
Sam Hume
Sam Rush
Sam Macky
Sam Melvin
Sam Goldstine
Sam Fullerton-Smith
Sam Dobrec
Samantha Rollinson
Samantha Bishop
Samantha Grace
Samantha Green
Sami Thompson
Samuel Cooper
Samuel Clarke
Samuel Strang
Samuel Morse
Sane-Va Ginnen
Sapolu Sapolu
Sara Law
Sara-Jane Back
Sarah Hunt
Sarah Broderick
Sarah Joubert
Sarah Smith
Sarah Hyland
Sarah Griffiths
Sarah Crummey
Sarah Caro
Sarah Cranswick
Sarah Speedy
Sarah Somerville
Sarah Renouf
Sarah Aschebrock
Sarah Whitton
Sarah Pearce
Sasha Ballantyne
Sashja Dyer
Saua Leaupepe
Savanna Gaskell
Scott Crowe
Scott Knowles
Scott Aitchison
Scott MacAlister
Scott Keats
Sean Campbell
Sean Whitham
Sean Doak
Sean McKenzie
Sean Lawson
Selvi Balasubramaniam
Shannen Gregan
Shannon Ferkins
Shannon Eckersley
Shaquille McKay
Sharese Hilton
Sharnay Wilson
Shaun Denny
Shaun Rowe
Shay Graham
Shehara Farik
Shelby Parkin
Sheldon Noyce
Shenny Chiu
Shevaun Harley
Shireen Harper
Sian Anderson
Sian Camp
Simon English
Simon Reeves
Simon Butler
Simone Goldsmith
Siobhan Reynolds
Sonja Rose
Sophie Parkin
Sophie Fowler
Sophie Gerring
Sophie Cook
Sophie Taylor
Sophie Sager
Stacey Tamblin
Starla Sadd-Toko
Stave Hill
Stefanie Todorov
Stephanie Watts
Stephanie Harding
Stephen Perofeta
Stephen Wright
Sulu Devoe
Summer Morrison
Suraya Thomas
Susannah Blathwayt
Tacy Ormsby
Talia Te Anga
Tamara Langatuki
Tamati Munroe
Tane Geldard-Lorenz
Tara Moberly
Tarryn Burdett
Taryn Abel
Tauhi Lopeti
Tayla Sklenars
Tayla Sanson
Tayla Karam
Taylor Matenga
Taylor King
Taylor Boyce
Taylor Mansfield
Tayne Tupaea
Taz Nicholson
Teagan Frazer-Bristow
Tess Costil
Tessa Karauria
Tessa Gray
Tessa Scott-Green
Teuane Baxter
Theo Krielen
Theo Duncker
Theresa Steiner
Theresa Hill
Thomas Batts
Thomas Dunn
Thomas Bedford
Thomas Denham
Thomas Williams
Thomas St George
Thomas Moss
Thomas Hallwright
Thomas Moore
Tiana Manuatu
Tiffany Challis
Tiger de Jonge
Tim Price
Tim Husband-Dravitzki
Tim McMaster
Tim Teesdale
Tim Lees
Timana Nikau
Timothy Wheeler
Timothy Kwok
Timothy Zouch
Toby Hoeta
Toby Gower
Todd Martin
Tom Rountree
Tom Bell
Tom Hislop
Tom Schicker
Tom Brown
Tom Jenkins
Tom Goodwin
Tom Caulton
Tom Thomas
Tom Liu
Tom Christie
Tomas Mendes
Tonia Mathis
Tonilee Stevens
Tony-Ann Cameron
Trent Harris
Tristan Bolton
Troy O'Shaughnessy
Tyla Thorburn
Tyler Ngapo
Tyler Manville
Tyler Spratt
Tyler Gyde
Tyler Tuiala
Vaida Poole
Victoria Peri
Victoria Wilson
Victoria Slegers
Virginia Dougherty
Wade Monahan
Warwick Vaughan
Will Pearson
Will Guest
Willea Pieterse
William Zhang
William Reeves
William Batkin
William McGuire
William Phipps
William Fahey
Willis Webb
Wynni Dekker
Xavier Casey
Yasmine Barry
Yasser Saeed
Zac Howell
Zac Swift
Zach Bootten
Zak Everitt
Zane Crawford
Zara Aitken
Zeke Pullan
Zoe Winks
Zoe Hortop
Zoe Smith
Zoe Stevenson
Zoe Evans
Zoe Moore
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
semi-finals
|
finals
Saturday, 25th February 2012
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
A
07:30
45
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
HAMG1
ROTC1
TRGG21
ONSL1
ROTC2
EGGS1
COMC1
GISC1
B
07:35
45
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
TAWC1
HAMG3
ROTC3
GLDW2
WTLG1
EGGS2
STMW1
WENT1
C
07:40
45
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
3
HAMG2
WNHS1
TGSC1
ONSL2
CAMB1
SHGH1
COMC5
D
07:45
45
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
4
ROTC4
COMC4
WESC11
TRGG22
MERC1
GLDW1
SKEC1
E
07:50
45
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
5
SPCC1
MERC2
HLCR1
BPCC2
TEKC2
COMC3
NGTA1
F
07:55
45
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
6
BPCC1
WHAC1
COMC2
TEKC1
CAMB2
STPC1
GISC2
G
08:00
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
SPCC1
WHAC2
COMC2
TGSC1
STPC4
WHAC1
GLDW1
H
08:05
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
WNHS1
TGAC12
STPC2
CAMB2
LIND1
STPC3
EDWT1
GISC1
I
08:10
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
3
STPC1
WTMC1
TGAC11
COMC1
MTAL1
CAMB1
ROTC1
CLIC1
J
08:15
2
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
HKIC1
SHGH1
STPC1
WESC11
DIOC1
TAWC1
WKDS2
K
08:20
2
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
2
WTLG2
WTLG1
WNHS1
ROTC1
STMW1
WKDS1
EGGS1
L
08:25
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
KGCA6
BPCC2
CAMB3
SPCC1
SPCC4
COMC2
KGCA7
WNHS1
M
08:30
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
HLCR1
TGSC4
STPC2
KGCA2
WHAC1
WHAC3
CAMB2
WESC21
N
08:35
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
3
STPC1
SKEC1
SPCC3
CAMB1
WTLB1
COMC1
KGCA3
WTMC1
O
08:40
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
4
WESC22
WENT1
WNHS2
SPCC2
ONSL1
KGCA4
TGSC3
KGCA5
P
08:45
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
5
KGCA1
WHAC2
BPCC1
TGSC2
STPC3
TGSC1
TGAC11
WTLB2
Q
08:50
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
CAMB2
HKIC1
BPCC1
EGGS3
MERC1
STPC2
CLIC1
R
08:55
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
COMC1
TRGG21
MTAL1
SKEC1
EGGS2
WENT1
S
09:00
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
ROTC1
COMC2
HAMG1
TGSC1
STPC1
TRGG22
T
09:05
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
4
EGGS1
EDWT1
BPCC2
GLDW1
WNHS1
CAMB1
U
09:10
5
B U18 2-
heat
Race:
1
AKGC2
TGAC11
NAPB1
STPC1
SKEC2
V
09:15
5
B U18 2-
heat
Race:
2
WNHS1
SKEC1
AKGC3
WENT1
AKGC1
W
09:20
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
MACL1
SHGH1
NSHC1
EDWT1
SPCC1
ROTC1
WHAC1
X
09:25
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
2
TGSC1
STPC1
WREC2
SPCC2
BPCC1
ROTC2
Y
09:30
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
3
AKGC1
WREC1
STPC2
TGSC2
EGGS1
GLDW1
Z
09:35
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
DILW2
WESC21
KGCA1
GLDW1
SPCC1
TGAC12
COMC2
A
09:40
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
COMC1
TGSC1
WHAC1
KGCA3
WNHS1
AKGC1
SKEC2
B
09:45
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
STPC2
TGAC11
MACL1
SHAK1
HAMB1
DILW1
C
09:50
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
4
MTAL1
WTLB1
SKEC1
STPC1
CLIC1
KGCA2
D
09:55
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
WENT1
NGTA1
BPCC2
STPC1
COMC1
TRGG22
TRGG21
WHAC1
E
10:00
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
STPC3
WNHS1
MERC2
EDWT1
NSHC1
COMC2
TAWC1
CLIC1
F
10:05
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
3
BPCC1
WESC51
TAWC2
MERC1
TEKC1
TGSC1
STPC2
KGCA1
G
10:10
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
1
GLDW1
ROTC2
SHAK1
COMC1
ROTC4
CLIC2
SPCC1
H
10:15
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
2
ROTC1
AKGC1
CLIC1
WESC21
TGSC1
BPCC2
I
10:20
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
3
WESC22
ROTC3
ONSL1
HKIC1
BPCC1
TGAC11
J
10:25
11
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
TRGG21
SPCC1
STPC1
GLDW1
ROTC2
WNHS1
EGGS1
KGCA1
K
10:30
11
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
TRGG22
HKIC1
ROTC1
HAMG1
WTLG1
TAWC1
STMW1
CAMB1
L
10:35
13
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
WTLG3
HAMG1
HKIC1
GLDW1
STPC1
SHGH2
WNHS1
M
10:40
13
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
MACL1
CLIC1
WTLG1
WESC11
COMC1
SKEC1
N
10:45
13
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
3
TAWC1
WENT1
SHGH1
WTLG2
MACL2
CAMB1
O
10:50
14
B U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
WESC21
KGCA2
TGAC11
TGSC1
MACL1
P
10:55
14
B U18 4X+
heat
Race:
2
TGAC12
STPC1
AKGC1
ROTC1
KGCA1
Q
11:00
15
G U18 2-
heat
Race:
1
WENT1
EGGS1
HWBC1
WTLG2
WNHS1
NSHC1
SKEC2
R
11:05
15
G U18 2-
heat
Race:
2
SKEC1
WENT2
WESC11
WTLG1
STPC1
S
11:10
16
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
WNHS1
TGAC12
WESC22
SHAK1
MTAL2
AKGC1
HAMB1
T
11:15
16
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
WENT1
SHAK2
WTLB1
WESC21
STPC1
SKEC2
MTAL1
U
11:20
16
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
3
AKGC2
MACL1
WTLB2
CLIC1
TGAC11
SKEC1
V
11:25
19
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
HKIC1
SKEC1
TGAC13
TGSC1
WESC21
HKIC2
STPC2
W
11:30
19
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
GISC1
WTLB2
KGCA3
ROTC2
WNHS1
STPC1
WESC22
X
11:35
19
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
NAPB1
CAMB1
COMC1
MTAL1
TGAC12
KGCA4
MERC1
Y
11:40
19
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
4
KGCA2
STPC3
SPCC1
CLIC2
KGCA1
TGAC11
Z
11:45
19
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
5
WHAC1
ROTC4
WTLB1
KGCA5
HAMB1
AKGC1
A
11:50
20
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
MERC2
GLDW1
HLCR1
TGSC1
STPC2
CLIC1
CAMB1
TEKC1
B
11:55
20
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
WESC51
WHAC1
HWBC1
NSHC1
ROTC1
HAMG1
SHGH1
EGGS2
C
12:00
20
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
3
BPCC1
MERC1
STPC1
HAMG2
TAWC1
TRGG21
GLDW2
WREC1
D
12:05
21
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
1
STPC1
MACL1
CAMB1
SKEC1
HAMB1
MTAL1
TGAC11
E
12:10
21
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
2
SHAK1
AKGC1
HAMB2
WTLB1
SPCC1
TGSC1
SHAK2
F
12:15
22
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
1
SPCC1
KGCA1
WTMC1
EGGS2
HLCR1
NGTA1
GISC1
G
12:20
22
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
2
GISC2
ROTC1
EDWT2
WTMC2
WNHS2
COMC1
HLCR2
H
12:25
22
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
3
BPCC1
COMC2
SHGH1
EDWT1
WNHS1
EGGS1
STPC1
I
12:30
23
B U18 4+
heat
Race:
1
SKEC1
TGAC11
SHAK1
MACL2
SPCC1
AKGC2
J
12:35
23
B U18 4+
heat
Race:
2
NAPB1
SJHM1
AKGC1
MACL1
SHAK2
HAMB1
K
12:40
25
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
TGSC1
STPC1
TRGG21
TEKC1
WENT1
ONSL1
MACL1
L
12:45
25
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
BPCC1
ROTC1
COMC2
NGTA1
EGGS1
GLDW1
M
12:50
25
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
SKEC1
ROTC3
ROTC2
HLCR1
COMC1
HAMG1
N
12:55
26
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
WHAC1
MERC1
WNHS1
TGSC2
CLIC2
KGCA5
SPCC2
AKGC1
O
13:00
26
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
TGAC11
KGCA3
WHAC2
SKEC1
DILW1
GLDW1
TGSC1
KGCA2
P
13:05
26
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
3
COMC1
MTAL1
TGSC3
CAMB1
HKIC1
KGCA4
WESC21
Q
13:10
26
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
4
STPC2
STPC1
KGCA1
COMC2
SPCC1
HAMB1
CLIC1
R
13:15
26
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
5
STPC3
COMC3
SPCC3
WTLB1
KGCA6
KGCA7
AKGC2
S
13:20
27
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
WHAC1
HLCR1
EGGS1
STPC1
COMC1
NSHC1
SHGH1
T
13:25
27
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
2
ROTC1
WHAC2
HKIC1
SHGH2
BPCC1
AKGC1
TGSC1
U
13:30
27
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
3
WREC1
EDWT1
BPCC2
MACL1
AKGC2
TEKC1
HWBC1
V
13:35
28
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
WTMC2
TGAC11
WHAC1
DILW1
EDWT2
WENT1
TGSC2
WELC1
W
13:40
28
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
2
CAMB1
NAPB1
LIND1
WELC3
TGAC12
ROTC1
COMC1
X
13:45
28
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
3
GISC1
EDWT1
TGSC1
STPC3
STPC2
COMC3
Y
13:50
28
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
4
WELC2
WTMC1
TGSC3
GLDW1
AKGC1
COMC2
Z
13:55
29
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
GLDW2
TGSC1
BPCC2
GISC1
MERC1
STPC2
WHAC1
ONSL1
A
14:00
29
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
COMC2
WENT1
GLDW1
WTLG1
EDWT2
TAWC2
EGGS1
ROTC1
B
14:05
29
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
3
EGGS2
TRGG22
NGTA1
TGSC2
TAWC1
COMC1
EDWT1
MTAL1
C
14:10
29
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
4
WNHS1
CAMB1
BPCC1
TAWC3
STPC1
TRGG21
MERC2
D
14:15
30
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
TGSC1
SPCC2
BPCC1
WTLB2
COMC2
HAMB3
DILW1
MTAL1
E
14:20
30
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
WESC21
SPCC3
CAMB1
KGCA3
HKIC1
STPC1
HAMB2
CAMB2
F
14:25
30
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
HAMB4
ONSL1
SPCC1
KGCA4
TGAC11
WTLB1
WENT1
G
14:30
30
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
4
AKGC1
KGCA1
MERC2
HLCR1
COMC1
STPC2
SKEC2
H
14:35
30
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
5
KGCA2
TGSC2
WHAC1
ONSL2
WNHS1
MERC1
SKEC1
I
14:40
32
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
STPC1
CLIC1
HKIC1
SHAK2
TGAC11
SPCC2
J
14:45
32
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
2
MTAL1
SJHM1
SKEC2
SPCC1
HAMB1
AKGC2
K
14:50
32
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
3
AKGC1
SHAK1
MACL1
SKEC1
WTLB1
L
14:55
33
G U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
1
TAWC2
WNHS1
STMW1
DIOC1
MERC1
MACL2
EGGS1
STMW2
M
15:00
33
G U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
2
SKEC1
WTLG1
NGTA1
MACL1
TAWC1
EGGS2
EDWT1
KGCA1
N
15:05
34
B U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
1
TGAC11
STPC1
HAMB2
WESC22
WENT1
EDWT1
O
15:10
34
B U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
2
ROTC1
WESC21
GISC1
TGSC1
HAMB1
WTLB1
P
15:15
34
B U18 2X (L)
heat
Race:
3
WHAC1
TGSC2
AKGC1
SKEC1
KGCA1
DILW1
Q
15:20
35
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
HKIC1
HLCR1
SHGH1
STPC1
WKDS1
HAMG1
EGGS1
CAMB1
R
15:25
35
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
MACL1
ROTC1
TGSC1
WTLG1
NGTA1
ONSL1
WKDS2
S
15:30
36
B U16 8+
heat
Race:
1
HAMB1
SKEC1
SHAK2
KGCA1
TGAC11
T
15:35
36
B U16 8+
heat
Race:
2
SHAK1
STPC1
AKGC1
WNHS1
WTLB1
U
15:40
37
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
ROTC1
TGSC1
SHGH1
MACL1
SKEC1
V
15:45
37
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
2
WREC1
DIOC1
GISC1
SPCC1
STPC1
W
15:50
38
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
SPCC2
EDWT1
STPC1
AKGC2
ROTC1
MERC1
WESC21
CLIC1
X
15:55
38
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
2
SPCC1
KGCA1
COMC2
TGAC12
AKGC3
GISC2
NAPB1
WELC1
Y
16:00
38
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
3
TGAC11
GISC1
AKGC1
STPC2
COMC1
TGSC1
Z
16:05
39
G U15 8+
heat
Race:
1
CAMB1
WTLG1
HAMG1
WENT1
NGTA1
A
16:10
39
G U15 8+
heat
Race:
2
TRGG21
MACL1
SHGH1
EGGS1
B
16:15
40
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
SHAK1
WTLB2
MTAL2
GLDW1
STPC2
HLCR1
WENT1
MERC2
C
16:20
40
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
ONSL2
HAMB2
WESC21
SKEC1
AKGC1
DILW1
SKEC2
MACL2
D
16:25
40
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
3
WHAC1
COMC1
HAMB1
MTAL1
SHAK3
SHAK2
HKIC1
CAMB2
E
16:30
40
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
4
STPC1
SPCC1
MACL1
ONSL1
WTLB1
MERC1
CAMB1
SKEC3
F
16:35
41
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
KGCA1
HAMG1
CAMB2
GLDW2
SPCC1
SKEC1
MERC1
MACL1
G
16:40
41
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
KGCA2
SHGH1
EGGS1
GLDW1
TRGG21
NSHC1
WTLG1
H
16:45
41
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
WHAC1
STPC1
BPCC1
STPC2
HKIC1
CAMB1
WNHS1
I
16:50
42
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
WESC21
TGAC11
KGCA2
SKEC1
HAMB1
STPC1
J
16:55
42
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
STPC2
HKIC1
CAMB1
WESC22
AKGC1
KGCA1
K
17:00
42
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
3
WTLB1
CLIC1
SHAK1
ROTC1
AKGC2
L
17:05
46
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
GISC1
COMC3
WNHS2
TGAC11
KGCA3
SPCC1
MERC1
WNHS1
M
17:10
46
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
ROTC3
WHAC2
AKGC1
TGSC1
STPC1
COMC5
DILW1
KGCA4
N
17:15
46
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
3
KGCA1
ROTC2
WENT1
WHAC1
COMC2
TGSC3
COMC4
MERC2
O
17:20
46
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
4
COMC1
ROTC1
KGCA2
CLIC1
TGSC2
STPC2
WTMC1
WHAC3
P
17:30
48
B U18 8+
heat
Race:
1
HAMB2
SKEC1
MACL1
SJHM1
TGAC11
Q
17:35
48
B U18 8+
heat
Race:
2
HAMB1
AKGC1
SHAK1
KGCA1
SPCC1
R
17:40
45
G U16 2X
semi-final
Race:
1
BPCC1
ROTC4
SHGH1
TAWC1
HAMG1
TEKC1
SPCC1
TRGG22
S
17:45
45
G U16 2X
semi-final
Race:
2
WNHS1
ROTC1
WESC11
STPC1
HLCR1
CAMB1
ROTC3
ROTC2
Sunday, 26th February 2012
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
A
08:00
43
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
1
EGGS1
CLIC1
WKDS1
NGTA1
KGCA1
SHGH1
B
08:05
43
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
2
ROTC1
WTLG1
MTAL1
WESC11
HLCR1
TAWC1
C
08:10
43
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
3
SHGH2
DIOC1
STPC1
WNHS1
COMC1
D
08:15
44
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
1
TGAC11
HAMB1
WENT1
CLIC1
HKIC1
SHAK2
MACL2
SPCC1
E
08:20
44
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
2
MACL1
SJHM1
ROTC1
AKGC1
ONSL1
ONSL2
F
08:25
44
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
3
WESC21
SPCC1
SHAK1
GLDW1
TGAC12
G
09:30
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
B
GLDW1
COMC1
CAMB1
EDWT1
WNHS1
STPC4
CAMB2
MTAL1
H
09:35
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
A
SPCC1
TGSC1
WHAC1
GISC1
WTMC1
STPC2
TGAC11
STPC1
I
09:40
2
G U17 4+
final
Race:
A
SHGH1
HKIC1
WKDS1
WESC11
WTLG1
WKDS2
WNHS1
WTLG2
J
09:45
3
B U15 2X
final
Race:
B
TGSC1
STPC1
COMC2
WNHS1
COMC1
STPC2
KGCA4
BPCC1
K
09:50
3
B U15 2X
final
Race:
A
WHAC2
KGCA1
SKEC1
SPCC1
HLCR1
WESC22
WHAC1
WNHS2
L
09:55
4
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
B
CAMB1
TRGG22
GLDW1
ROTC1
CLIC1
COMC1
HKIC1
SKEC1
M
10:00
4
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
BPCC1
TGSC1
MERC1
EGGS1
TRGG21
STPC1
EDWT1
MACL1
N
10:05
5
B U18 2-
final
Race:
A
STPC1
WNHS1
AKGC3
AKGC1
NAPB1
AKGC2
SKEC2
SKEC1
O
10:10
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
B
EDWT1
SPCC2
NSHC1
TGSC2
WREC2
EGGS1
STPC2
MACL1
P
10:15
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
A
BPCC1
TGSC1
STPC1
AKGC1
SPCC1
ROTC1
WREC1
SHGH1
Q
10:20
7
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
TGSC1
DILW1
KGCA2
STPC2
WNHS1
WESC21
GLDW1
WTLB1
R
10:25
7
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
MACL1
SKEC1
WHAC1
KGCA1
HAMB1
STPC1
COMC1
SPCC1
S
10:30
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
B
TRGG22
MERC2
NGTA1
CLIC1
STPC3
TEKC1
WESC51
BPCC1
T
10:35
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
A
WHAC1
TAWC1
WNHS1
KGCA1
STPC1
TGSC1
COMC1
MERC1
U
10:40
9
B N18 2X
final
Race:
B
BPCC2
WESC22
WESC21
ONSL1
BPCC1
GLDW1
CLIC2
ROTC4
V
10:45
9
B N18 2X
final
Race:
A
TGSC1
HKIC1
ROTC3
ROTC2
CLIC1
COMC1
ROTC1
SPCC1
W
10:50
9A
G N18 8+
final
Race:
A
TRGG21
STPC1
SHGH2
MTAL1
NGTA1
X
10:55
10
B U17 8+
final
Race:
A
SJHM1
HAMB1
AKGC1
SKEC1
TGAC11
Y
11:00
11
G U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
TRGG21
WNHS1
HKIC1
STPC1
HAMG1
KGCA1
ROTC1
WTLG1
Z
11:05
12
B U18 4+ (L)
final
Race:
A
GLDW1
SHAK1
AKGC1
TGAC11
SHAK2
SKEC1
SPCC1
WNHS1
A
11:10
13
G U15 4+
final
Race:
B
SHGH1
COMC1
CAMB1
WENT1
SKEC1
HAMG1
GLDW1
B
11:15
13
G U15 4+
final
Race:
A
MACL1
CLIC1
WESC11
WTLG3
TAWC1
MACL2
SHGH2
HKIC1
C
11:20
14
B U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
TGSC1
AKGC1
MACL1
TGAC11
STPC1
KGCA1
WESC21
ROTC1
D
11:25
15
G U18 2-
final
Race:
A
SKEC1
WTLG1
NSHC1
WESC11
WTLG2
STPC1
WENT1
EGGS1
E
11:30
16
B U16 4+
final
Race:
B
WESC22
STPC1
WNHS1
MACL1
AKGC2
SKEC2
WTLB2
CLIC1
F
11:35
16
B U16 4+
final
Race:
A
SHAK1
TGAC11
WESC21
HAMB1
SKEC1
AKGC1
WTLB1
MTAL1
G
11:40
17
G U16 8+
final
Race:
A
NGTA1
MERC1
SKEC1
SHGH1
WKDS1
WTLG1
EGGS1
TRGG21
H
11:45
17A
B N18 8+
final
Race:
A
ONSL1
GLDW1
SJHM1
SHAK1
SPCC1
AKGC1
I
11:50
18
G U18 4+ (L)
final
Race:
A
WTLG1
NGTA1
TAWC1
STMW1
WNHS1
DIOC1
MACL1
J
11:55
19
B U17 2X
final
Race:
B
MERC1
HKIC1
STPC3
TGAC13
AKGC1
WTLB1
WTLB2
KGCA4
K
12:00
19
B U17 2X
final
Race:
A
KGCA2
TGAC12
STPC2
KGCA1
WHAC1
STPC1
CAMB1
GISC1
L
12:05
20
G U17 1X
final
Race:
B
GLDW2
HLCR1
BPCC1
WHAC1
TGSC1
HAMG1
ROTC1
CLIC1
M
12:10
20
G U17 1X
final
Race:
A
TEKC1
HAMG2
NSHC1
GLDW1
MERC1
SHGH1
CAMB1
WREC1
N
12:15
21
B U15 8+
final
Race:
A
HAMB2
MTAL1
SKEC1
HAMB1
SHAK1
WTLB1
SPCC1
MACL1
O
12:20
22
G N18 2X
final
Race:
B
WTMC2
COMC2
SHGH1
BPCC1
ROTC1
GISC1
WTMC1
HLCR1
P
12:25
22
G N18 2X
final
Race:
A
COMC1
WNHS1
STPC1
GISC2
KGCA1
WNHS2
SPCC1
NGTA1
Q
12:30
23
B U18 4+
final
Race:
A
MACL1
SPCC1
AKGC1
NAPB1
SHAK1
MACL2
HAMB1
SKEC1
R
12:35
24
G U18 4+
final
Race:
A
SHGH1
STPC1
WENT1
WESC11
WNHS1
WENT2
S
12:40
25
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
GLDW1
HLCR1
ROTC3
HAMG1
STPC1
BPCC1
MACL1
SKEC1
T
12:45
25
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
TRGG21
TGSC1
ROTC1
TEKC1
ROTC2
NGTA1
COMC1
EGGS1
U
12:50
26
B U16 2X
final
Race:
B
CAMB1
AKGC1
SPCC1
WNHS1
TGSC1
AKGC2
KGCA3
STPC2
V
12:55
26
B U16 2X
final
Race:
A
COMC1
WESC21
WHAC1
STPC1
WTLB1
WHAC2
COMC2
STPC3
W
13:00
27
G U18 1X
final
Race:
B
AKGC2
HKIC1
WREC1
NSHC1
HLCR1
TGSC1
WHAC1
STPC1
X
13:05
27
G U18 1X
final
Race:
A
HWBC1
TEKC1
BPCC2
ROTC1
SHGH1
COMC1
AKGC1
BPCC1
Y
13:10
28
B U18 1X
final
Race:
B
LIND1
WELC1
TGSC3
EDWT1
ROTC1
WHAC1
COMC3
GLDW1
Z
13:15
28
B U18 1X
final
Race:
A
COMC1
STPC2
WTMC1
TGAC11
NAPB1
TGSC1
DILW1
STPC1
A
13:20
29
G U15 2X
final
Race:
B
GISC1
COMC1
TAWC1
TGSC1
EDWT2
CAMB1
GLDW1
WNHS1
B
13:25
29
G U15 2X
final
Race:
A
TAWC2
MERC1
STPC1
WHAC1
EGGS2
EGGS1
TRGG21
EDWT1
C
13:30
30
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
B
KGCA4
BPCC1
COMC1
TGSC1
WTLB1
KGCA2
STPC1
STPC2
D
13:35
30
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
MERC1
SPCC1
HAMB3
HLCR1
WHAC1
HAMB2
KGCA1
WESC21
E
13:40
31
G U17 8+
final
Race:
A
TRGG21
WKDS1
STPC1
DIOC1
SHGH1
WESC11
WTLG1
F
13:45
32
B U17 4+
final
Race:
B
SHAK1
MTAL1
WTLB1
TGAC11
STPC1
SKEC2
SHAK2
AKGC2
G
13:50
32
B U17 4+
final
Race:
A
HAMB1
SPCC1
HKIC1
SKEC1
SJHM1
SPCC2
AKGC1
MACL1
H
13:55
33
G U18 2X (L)
final
Race:
A
MACL1
WNHS1
EGGS1
SKEC1
MERC1
EGGS2
WTLG1
DIOC1
I
14:00
34
B U18 2X (L)
final
Race:
B
GISC1
EDWT1
ROTC1
HAMB1
WESC22
SKEC1
TGSC2
HAMB2
J
14:05
34
B U18 2X (L)
final
Race:
A
WENT1
WESC21
KGCA1
TGSC1
TGAC11
STPC1
WHAC1
AKGC1
K
14:10
35
G U16 4+
final
Race:
A
STPC1
WKDS2
SHGH1
NGTA1
HLCR1
WTLG1
WKDS1
ROTC1
L
14:15
36
B U16 8+
final
Race:
A
STPC1
KGCA1
SKEC1
SHAK1
HAMB1
AKGC1
WTLB1
SHAK2
M
14:20
37
G U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
SHGH1
SKEC1
ROTC1
SPCC1
TGSC1
DIOC1
WREC1
STPC1
N
14:25
38
B U18 2X
final
Race:
B
WELC1
AKGC2
SPCC1
COMC2
MERC1
GISC1
AKGC1
TGAC12
O
14:30
38
B U18 2X
final
Race:
A
TGSC1
WESC21
STPC1
NAPB1
TGAC11
STPC2
KGCA1
ROTC1
P
14:35
39
G U15 8+
final
Race:
A
SHGH1
HAMG1
MACL1
WTLG1
EGGS1
NGTA1
TRGG21
CAMB1
Q
14:40
40
B U15 4+
final
Race:
B
WTLB2
MACL1
GLDW1
MERC1
HAMB2
SHAK2
SKEC2
MTAL1
R
14:45
40
B U15 4+
final
Race:
A
WHAC1
SPCC1
MACL2
HLCR1
HAMB1
WTLB1
SHAK1
SKEC1
S
14:50
41
G U17 2X
final
Race:
B
SKEC1
STPC1
HKIC1
EGGS1
TRGG21
CAMB2
NSHC1
WHAC1
T
14:55
41
G U17 2X
final
Race:
A
HAMG1
WNHS1
MERC1
BPCC1
GLDW1
KGCA2
KGCA1
CAMB1
U
15:00
42
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
B
SHAK1
SKEC1
KGCA2
CLIC1
HKIC1
ROTC1
AKGC1
HAMB1
V
15:05
42
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
STPC2
CAMB1
KGCA1
WTLB1
TGAC11
AKGC2
STPC1
WESC21
W
15:10
43
G N18 4+
final
Race:
B
COMC1
NGTA1
WNHS1
TAWC1
MTAL1
CLIC1
ROTC1
WTLG1
X
15:15
43
G N18 4+
final
Race:
A
SHGH1
WESC11
STPC1
HLCR1
WKDS1
DIOC1
KGCA1
SHGH2
Y
15:20
44
B N18 4+
final
Race:
B
SPCC1
AKGC1
MACL1
WESC21
TGAC12
SHAK2
TGAC11
Z
15:25
44
B N18 4+
final
Race:
A
ONSL1
ROTC1
SJHM1
HKIC1
GLDW1
CLIC1
SHAK1
HAMB1
A
15:30
45
G U16 2X
final
Race:
B
ROTC3
CAMB1
TRGG22
TEKC1
ROTC2
WNHS1
SPCC1
ROTC4
B
15:35
45
G U16 2X
final
Race:
A
HLCR1
TAWC1
HAMG1
BPCC1
WESC11
STPC1
ROTC1
SHGH1
C
15:40
46
B U16 1X
final
Race:
B
MERC1
ROTC2
AKGC1
SPCC1
KGCA1
WTMC1
TGSC1
WHAC3
D
15:45
46
B U16 1X
final
Race:
A
ROTC3
TGAC11
WHAC2
WHAC1
WNHS1
ROTC1
COMC2
COMC1
E
15:50
47
G U18 8+
final
Race:
A
WENT1
STPC1
WESC11
WTLG1
DIOC1
F
15:55
48
B U18 8+
final
Race:
A
KGCA1
SJHM1
AKGC1
MACL1
HAMB1
SKEC1
SHAK1
TGAC11
KRIC2012R3 Calendar
February 12
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
KRIC2012R3 Venue
Lake Karapiro
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled