- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:37.66)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:51.70)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayley
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:47.70)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:10.20)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Matthew Kitchin (stroke), Angus Lindsay, Stephen Vanderpeet, Alex King, Thomson Brownlie, Luke Kitchin, William Sabiston, Samuel Bish + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:40.74)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Duncan Barr & Greg Vanderpeet
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Duncan Barr & Greg Vanderpeet
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:25.56)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:07.76)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:19.81)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:51.71)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Kate Laracy (stroke), Dayna Murrell, Julia Harris, Jamie Nichol, Georgia King, Ella Whyte, Jessica Turfrey, Caitlin Maloney + Anna Welch (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Abby Watson (stroke), Kirsten Vanderpeet, Karleigh Daly, Emma Matheson, Laura Jamieson, Katie McIvor, Lisa McIvor, Jenna Mikkelson + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Barr & Greg Vanderpeet
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:22.69)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:40.21)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Ashlea Quirk (stroke), Tara Minor, Winnie-Mae Read-Edan, Saphron Herbert, Laura Selwood, Anna Stimpson, Grace Meates, Phoebe Ayers + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:45.63)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:14.50)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Duncan Barr & Greg Vanderpeet
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:17.50)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Matthew Kitchin, Pat Nichol, George Sproat, Luke Kitchin + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:20.98)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Russell Dodd (stroke), Max Williams, Edwin Laver, Liam Kitchin, Hamish Boult, Pat Nichol, George Sproat, Tom Mackintosh + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
- A Final: placed 1st (4:46.20)