- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:37.75)
- Heat 6: placed 4th (8:32.39)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'neill
- Heat 2: placed 8th (10:51.60)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:41.96)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:39.84)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:37.71)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:23.48)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:29.16)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:47.90)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:42.17)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:01.74)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Nicholas Murdoch (stroke), Josh Blackmore, Cathan Tamarapa, Bastian Scotts-Bahle + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:11.34)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:56.24)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:35.97)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:52.63)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:48.32)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:58.95)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
club
Wellington
we
William Fahey (stroke), Angus Todd, Tayne Laird-Mahu, Alex Mitchell, Tane Wahitapu, Martin Lotz, Shay Graham, Will Pearson + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 2: placed 6th (6:49.29)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:40.48)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Ellie O'Connell, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:26.54)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Catherine Mills, Alice Wright, Lisa Rofe, Francie Morrow, Eleanor Bradley, Leigh Shaw, Kate Jordan + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Caleb Soderberg (stroke), Hamish Ulberg, Nicholas Murdoch, Hayden Robertson, Kim Hunter, Daniel Yska, Cathan Tamarapa, Josh Blackmore + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Heat 2: placed 7th (6:55.69)