- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:21.15)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (8:28.29)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Harry Ashby
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Jonathan Curtis (stroke), Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Heat 1: placed 5th (10:07.88)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Bianca Rogers-Mott, Chelsie Thomas, Rowan Simmons + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:22.29)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:17.99)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:45.10)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (12:41.01)
- Heat 5: placed 4th
- Heat 2: placed 7th
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Hamish Schnuriger (stroke), Nicholas Piebenga, Kane Wenmoth, Kobe Anthony + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:28.82)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Lewis Morrell (stroke), Bradley Grant, Stephen Wright, Connor McNamara-Spackman, Jonathan Curtis, Mania Oxenham, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Keely Gage (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:26.56)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:54.41)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:02.96)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (10:12.11)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Courtney Smith (stroke), Bianca Rogers-Mott, Te Mahara Swanson Hall, Rebecca Jenkin + Delaney Phillips (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:18.49)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:55.95)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:07.19)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:28.73)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (10:08.19)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:35.89)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:41.80)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:19.49)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:47.60)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Meg Aitchison (stroke), Sofia Morrell, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Lea Kreutmayer, Sara Whibley, Cassidy Wenmoth, Te Mahara Swanson Hall, Courtney Smith + Grace Bassett (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:22.36)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:38.67)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Tom Coleman (stroke), Samuel Park, Jonathan Curtis, Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Connor Broughton, Andre Lelievre, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:43.80)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:18.61)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Samantha Grace (stroke), Helen Payne, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Lea Kreutmayer + Grace Bassett (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:24.73)
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Jonathan Curtis, Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Cole Starling + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt