- A Final: placed 3rd (07:33.2)
- C Final: placed 2nd (07:04.8)
- A Final: placed 3rd (07:15.8)
Event 16
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Cambridge Country Lodge
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- C Final: placed 98th (NRR)
Event 16
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Cambridge Country Lodge
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- B Final: placed 5th (07:49.0)
Event 16
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Cambridge Country Lodge
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- B Final: placed 7th (08:35.0)
- A Final: placed 8th (09:18.9)
- A Final: placed 3rd (06:56.8)
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Rebecca Haeger (stroke), Sara Pilkington, Lucy McEwan, Charlotte Gibson, Grace Living, Michelle Petricevich, Hannah Sykes, Brianna Wood + Molly Parker (cox)
- B Final: placed 6th (09:08.5)
- C Final: placed 1st (07:15.1)
- B Final: placed 2nd (07:21.4)
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Mario Parussini (stroke), James Kang, Ahmed Al-Rikabi, Thomas Shaw, Marcel Soanes, Rohan Krishnan, Michael Linehan, Matt Owens + Dan Tidbury (cox)
- B Final: placed 6th (07:45.5)
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Mac Living (stroke), Harry Ross, Alex Ross, Paul Symes, Samuel Badham, Jack Blathwayt, Reuben McMahon, George Stafford + Michelle Petricevich (cox)
- A Final: placed 6th (08:13.6)
- E Final: placed 1st (08:25.6)
- F Final: placed 5th (09:15.6)
- A Final: result (SCR)
Event 41
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Cambridge Marine Stabicraft
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- A Final: placed 3rd (07:10.5)
- A Final: placed 5th (09:13.0)
- A Final: placed 5th (09:54.9)
- A Final: placed 7th (10:11.1)
Event 49
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- D Final: placed 3rd (08:06.1)
Event 49
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- C Final: placed 6th (08:42.9)
Event 49
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- B Final: result (DNS)
Event 52
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- C Final: placed 2nd (08:33.6)
Event 52
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- B Final: result (DNF)
Event 52
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- A Final: placed 3rd (08:52.1)
- C Final: placed 3rd (08:12.0)
Event 63
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Phil Coles of Bayleys Rural, Cambridge
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- A Final: placed 5th (08:04.1)
Event 64
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Gourmet Delicious - Cambridge
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- B Final: placed 8th (09:03.2)
- B Final: placed 4th (07:50.7)
Event 66
B U16 8+
Sponsored by: Cambridge Timber & Hardware Ltd - Mitre 10
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Jackson Living (stroke), Hamza Al-Rikabi, Johnathan Tait, Liam Berryman, Jarryd Walker, Alex Speck, Michael Beaumont, Myles Durrant + Miles Ganley (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd (06:33.1)
- B Final: placed 4th (03:59.9)
- B Final: placed 4th (08:03.5)
Event 70
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Cooney Financial Services
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- C Final: placed 2nd (08:05.5)
- A Final: placed 8th (10:27.7)
Event 74
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Fisher Heaslip Chartered Accountants
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Guillaume Fleury (stroke), Zachary McEwan, Johnathan Tait, Bruno Offner, Ryan Kurte, Gordon Kang, William Rawlinson, Matthew Lowe + Jacqui Lane (cox)
- A Final: placed 6th (06:36.4)