WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tony Nelson
- Heat 4: result (SCR)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Laura Campbell, Gabby Gatland (stroke), Abby Mans, Tierney Baron, Miriam Morgan + Laura Campbell (cox)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:13:45)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Morgan Gilchrist-Gatley (stroke), Jasmine Kidd, Rachel Houghton, Clare Walker + Melita McMaster (cox)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:46:08)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Tegan Summerville (stroke), Renee Letcher, Emma Lunniss, Rebecca Atkinson + Rebecca O'Sullivan (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:50:91)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Neil Couchman
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:01:87)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Shaun Kirkham (stroke), Jake Early, Nick Ross, Fraser Armstrong, Aaron Hill, McKenzie Macky, Matthew Kibble, Daniel Bates + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:42:75)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:08:73)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Jacqui Adams (stroke), Lucy Annear, Kelsi Hamilton, Brooke Ashton, Holly Loft, Nicole Wilson, Danielle Griffiths, Rosina Lister + Erin Bright (cox)
Coached by: Tony Nelson
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:57:19)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Gabby Gatland (stroke), Abby Mans, Lucy Wilshier, Tierney Baron, Miriam Morgan, Sarah Allen, Silvana Krielen, Allie Cameron + Laura Campbell (cox)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:33:69)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:15:40)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:04:24)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Jessica Anderson (stroke), Krysta McDonald, Laura Yates, Aimee Morrison, Anna Mulligan, Aliesha Miers-Greene, Simone Heka, Brittany Thackeray + Sophie Ford (cox)
Coached by: Neil Couchman
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:25:17)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:23:42)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Holly Loft (stroke), Danielle Griffiths, Paige Illing, Ashleigh Luke, Lucy Annear, Khrys Harrison-Tate, Lisa Adams, Rosina Lister + Ainslee Speedy (cox)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Jake Moody, Blair Wild (stroke), Fraser Armstrong, Matthew Kibble, Joe Nayacakalou + Jake Moody (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:23:25)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:26:43)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Tyna Williams (stroke), Andrew Annear, Robert McCaig, Nick Reynolds, James Mills, Sam Burrows, A J Mudford, Michael Sangster + Taylor Bond (cox)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Jessica Anderson (stroke), Aliesha Miers-Greene, Simone Heka, Brittany Thackeray + Sophie Ford (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:08:56)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:27:57)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:47:61)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tony Nelson
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:02:28)
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
Ingo Springer (stroke), Tiwini Hemi, Patrick Harrison, David Hong, James Mills, Anthony Corr, Brennan Jennings, James Wotton + Taylor Bond (cox)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 4: result (SCR)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:00:11)
- Heat 4: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)