HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Nerrisa Harrison (stroke), Angela Clifford-Marsh, Brooke Price, Carla Jeffrey + Jasmine Harrison (cox)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Sharnee Fordham (stroke), Aimee Drabble, Joanna Phillips, Danyelle Disher + Anneliese Lethborg (cox)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:31:17)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:32:75)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:40:37)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:47:14)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Amelia Goodall (stroke), Catherine Mills, Bridgette van Heuven, Brittany Mace + Mikayla Brodrick (cox)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:57:86)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Michael Hanright (stroke), John Nesdale, Robert Fleet, Jonathan Brown, Alan Liddle, Luke O'Dwyer, Darren Brooks, Michael Kemsley + Stephanie Julian (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:09:14)
- Heat 6: placed 4th (7:28:09)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Benedict Casey (stroke), Jacob Dickson, Ben Corbett, Nicholas Frogley, Finbarr McCaffrey, James Robertson, Joel Barnett, Nick Ziarno + Robert Farrelly (cox)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:08:25)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Shannon MacKintosh (stroke), Stephanie McKay, Grace Donaldson, Ashleigh McGirr + Stephanie Edwards (cox)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Nerrisa Harrison (stroke), Angela Clifford-Marsh, Brooke Price, Carla Jeffrey + Jasmine Harrison (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:08:99)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:57:73)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:02:56)
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (11:00:26)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:28:94)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Tim Pearson (stroke), Hayden Smith, Tom Lusty, Stephen Kay, Sam van Oosterom, Sam Hieatt, Philip Garrity, Allen Liao + Ming-Ken Yee (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:09:42)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:49:12)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Michael Hanright (stroke), John Nesdale, Robert Fleet, Jonathan Brown, Alan Liddle, Jason Hill, Dave Emeny, Aaron Radford + Kelly Pinfold (cox)
- Heat 8: result (SCR)
- Heat 8: placed 5th (9:05:74)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:15:85)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (9:32:98)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:18:76)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:36:85)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:26:64)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:45:51)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:11:86)