- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Tim Haldane (stroke), Tahana Warren, Jakob Hill, Arran Gilbertson, Thomas Pease, Te Ana Proffit, Faiy Kimchai, Max Woodman + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Benjamin Sherratt (stroke), Leo Hanna, Jack Pringle, Blake Hogan, Hamish Bielby, Gishi Gonzalez, Jack Norman, Benjamin Ractliffe + Jack Monckton (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 3: result (DNS)
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Poppy Groves (stroke), Breanna Foley, Charlotte Butcher, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Phoebe Collier (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Jessica Matangi, Hannah Sherratt, Tia Corpe, Ruby Hawley-Wedd, Amber Lowery, Phoebe Morrah + Anna Dai (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Catherine Pearce, Maddie McLean, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer + Georgina Duncan (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)