AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jodie Haskell
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Georgia McConchie-Murray (stroke), Cosmiana Brown, Ruth McElroy, Cassie Mitchell + Martina Deacon (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Tim Haldane (stroke), Tahana Warren, Jakob Hill, Arran Gilbertson, Thomas Pease, Te Ana Proffit, Faiy Kimchai, Max Woodman + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Rowan Farrell (stroke), Yusei Tada, George Scott, Dan Young, Hugo Campbell, Charlie Ward, Louie Gibson-Scarlett, Robin Leverington + Alex Buyck (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Tom Moffett (stroke), William Thomas, Jacob Lorkin, Jack Spencer, Jake Thompson, Frank May, Matthew Halford, Musa Kotze + Ruby Raphael (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Benjamin Sherratt (stroke), Leo Hanna, Jack Pringle, Blake Hogan, Hamish Bielby, Gishi Gonzalez, Jack Norman, Benjamin Ractliffe + Jack Monckton (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Connor Molloy (stroke), George Perwick, Oscar Bright, Euan Argent, James Porima, Jack McCarthy, Toby Cook, Dylan Stringer + Frances Rainbow (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Jasper Williams (stroke), Jasper Wallace, Henry Windhager, Ben Hansen, Rhett Mulinder, Felix Lawson, Jack Foulsham, Zac Maulder + Kobe Bary (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Caleb Smith & Jo Kearney
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Debbage & Deb Debbage
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Caleb Smith & David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Poppy Groves (stroke), Breanna Foley, Charlotte Butcher, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Carina Burgess
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Carina Burgess
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Carina Burgess
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jennifer Madden (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Sarah Wootton, Malindi Gammon, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Ruth McElroy, Tracey Bates, Martina Deacon + Amy Rice (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Brooke Martin (stroke), Frankie Lowe, Nina Hearn, Emma Downey, Emily Wood, Mia Caves, Madeleine Parker, Piper Taylor + Valentina Bull (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Jessica Grant (stroke), Miah Zachan, Lolina Leota, Annabel Reid, Ruby Raphael, Jemma Wallace, Anna McMillan, Olive Cornwall + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Annie van Krimpen (stroke), Georgia Ryan, Liana Reiher, Ruby Mei, Ashley Smith, Mia Kilmister, Anneliese Fromow-Swan, Sarah Avery + Georgie Allan (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Maeghan Casey (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Taylor Bryers, Anna Tirikatene, Louise Cameron, Emily Rampton, Alana Taggart, Unity Crabtree + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Kate Thompson (stroke), Millie Harland, Jessica Jackson, Atawhai Lynch, Tara Hudson, Kyla Dey, Ciara Fenwick, Alyx Honeyman + Tayla Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Debbage & Deb Debbage
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jo Kearney & Caleb Smith
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Carina Burgess
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
POR*
club
Wellington
we
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
May Hodgkinson (stroke), Eleanor White, Alice Fahey, Niccy Holdsworth, Heather Miller, Gaby Thompson, Amy Wills, Emma Douglass + Lara Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Phoebe Collier (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Jessica Matangi, Hannah Sherratt, Tia Corpe, Ruby Hawley-Wedd, Amber Lowery, Phoebe Morrah + Anna Dai (cox)
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jaimee Bridger (stroke), Niamh Monk, Chantelle de Koning, Mikayla Manville, Zeah Brewer, Riley Frecklington, Niamh Murphy, Ella Dudley + Lucy Dowman (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Sahmara Buscke (stroke), Lucy Burrell, Sophie Lancaster, Rosie Clibborn, Briana Herbert, Brooklyn Bayly, Stella Griffiths, Kelsey Stubbs + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Carina Burgess
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Stephenie Weston (stroke), Jayde Hawkes, Ally Keenan, Eliza Reid, Siena McLean, Maggie O'Connor, Hani Rakaupai, Bella Duncan + Donovan Thompson (cox)
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nina Brown
Boat variation: Mst 4X- (1000m)
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Tom Moffett (stroke), William Thomas, Joseph Lawson, Jack Spencer, Finn Bull, Duncan McCrory, Jacob Lorkin, Musa Kotze + Kobe Bary (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Rhett Mulinder (stroke), George Perwick, Henry Windhager, Jasper Wallace, Jasper Williams, Ben Hansen, Cameron Jaques, Euan Argent + Frances Rainbow (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
POR*
club
Wellington
we
|
Emanuel Evans (stroke), David Dick, Tom Roy, Simon Fleming, Ethan Laplanche, Nick Teare, Cory Simpson, Ethan Macilquham + James Ripley (cox)
Coached by: Michael Debbage & Deb Debbage
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Connor Molloy (stroke), Jack McCarthy, Oscar Bright, Felix Lawson, Toby Cook, James Porima, Jack Foulsham, Dylan Stringer + Kobe Bary (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Yusei Tada (stroke), Max Ward, Rowan Farrell, Cade Watson, Hugo Campbell, Maximilian Te Moananui, Matthew Norris, Alex Buyck + George Scott (cox)
Coached by: Caleb Smith & David Carr-Smith
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Catherine Pearce, Maddie McLean, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer + Georgina Duncan (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emma Williams (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Harriet Leslie + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Carina Burgess
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & David Mackintosh
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Joel Engelke (stroke), Fergus Ritchie, James Brott, Morgan Davies, Duncan McCrory, Jasper Blokker, Adam Vanderpeet, Duncan MacErlich + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Tom Moffett (stroke), William Thomas, Joseph Lawson, Jack Spencer, Finn Bull, Duncan McCrory, Jacob Lorkin, Musa Kotze + Harry Lawson (cox)
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Cameron Lawrence (stroke), James Sandston, Luke Watts, Hugh Pawson, Jonty Thomson, Guy Thomson, Nathan Luff, Levi Carroll + Niamh Mullany (cox)
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Donovan Thompson (stroke), Kurt Browning, Justin Joseph, Brennan Knopf, Neo Tichbon, Ben Young, Cameron Daignault, Tomasi Connor + Hani Rakaupai (cox)
|