Saturday, 25th November 2017 |
||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 | HWBC1 | AWGC1 | WELC1 | AWGC2 | |
B | 08:06 | 1 | G U17 1X division | Race: 2 | AWGC4 | STAC3 | HWBC2 | WELC2 | AWGC3 | |
C | 08:12 | 2 | M Club 2- division | Race: 1 | HWBC2 | HWBC1 | AWGC1 | UNWC1 | STAC1 | HWBC3 |
D | 08:18 | 3 | W Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | PORC1 | WELC1 | HWBC2 | ||
E | 08:24 | 4 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 | WELC1 | AWGC1 | HWBC1 | CLIC1 | |
F | 08:30 | 4 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | HWBC4 | WELC3 | HWBC2 | HWBC3 | WELC4 | |
G | 08:36 | 5 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 | AWGC1 | STAC1 | WELC1 | WANC1 | |
H | 08:42 | 5 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | WANC2 | STAC2 | ||||
I | 08:48 | 6 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 | WANC1 | ||||
J | 08:54 | 7 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | WANC1 | HWBC3 | |||
K | 09:00 | 8A | M/W/Mx Mst 2- (1000m) division | Race: 1 | WELC2 | WELC1 | ||||
K | 8B | M/W/Mx Mst 2X (1000m) division | Race: 1 | UNWC1 | WELC3 | |||||
L | 09:06 | 9 | W Club 1X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 | HWBC1 | AWGC1 | WANC1 | CLIC1 | |
M | 09:12 | 9 | W Club 1X division | Race: 2 | HWBC3 | WANC2 | HWBC2 | STAC2 | PORC2 | |
N | 09:18 | 9 | W Club 1X division | Race: 3 | HWBC5 | WANC3 | HWBC4 | HWBC6 | ||
O | 09:24 | 10 | M Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | UNWC2 | AWGC1 | CLIC1 | HWBC1 | UNWC1 | STAC3 |
P | 09:30 | 11 | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | CLIC1 | STAC1 | WANC1 | PORC1 | UNWC1 | WELC1 |
Q | 09:36 | 11 | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | AWGC2 | STAC2 | AWGC1 | HWBC1 | UNWC2 | WANC2 |
R | 09:42 | 11 | G U16 2X division | Race: 3 | WANC4 | STAC3 | HWBC2 | WANC3 | ||
S | 09:48 | 12 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | PETC1 | CLIC1 | WELC1 | STAC1 | AWGC1 | WANC1 |
T | 09:54 | 12 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | UNWC2 | HWBC1 | UNWC1 | WELC2 | HWBC2 | |
U | 10:00 | 12 | G U17 2X division | Race: 3 | HWBC3 | WANC3 | AWGC2 | WANC2 | AWGC3 | |
V | 10:06 | 13 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | PORC1 | HWBC1 | PETC1 | WELC1 | ||
W | 10:12 | 13 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | HWBC3 | HWBC2 | HWBC4 | |||
X | 10:18 | 14 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | STAC1 | ||||
Y | 10:24 | 15 | W Open 2- division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||
Z | 10:30 | 16 | M Open 4- division | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | HWBC2 | ||||
A | 10:36 | 17 | W Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 | AWGC1 | WANC1 | HWBC1 | WELC1 | HWBC2 |
B | 10:48 | 18 | M Club 2X division | Race: 2 | AWGC2 | CLIC2 | HWBC2 | |||
C | 10:54 | 18 | M Club 2X division | Race: 1 | AWGC1 | UNWC1 | WANC1 | HWBC1 | STAC1 | CLIC1 |
D | 11:06 | 19 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | WANC2 | WANC1 | WELC1 | STAC1 | STAC2 | WANC3 |
E | 11:12 | 20 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | HWBC1 | HWBC2 | |||
F | 11:18 | 21 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | WANC3 | WANC1 | STAC1 | HWBC1 | WANC2 | AWGC1 |
G | 11:24 | 22 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | PETC1 | WELC1 | HWBC1 | STAC1 | CLIC1 | |
H | 11:30 | 22 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | HWBC5 | HWBC3 | PETC2 | HWBC2 | HWBC4 | |
I | 11:36 | 23 | W Open 4- division | Race: 1 | PORC1 | WELC1 | ||||
J | 11:42 | 24 | W Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | WELC1 | AWGC1 | WANC1 | ||
K | 11:48 | 25 | M Open 2X division | Race: 1 | AWGC2 | AWGC1 | WANC1 | AWGC3 | ||
L | 11:54 | 26 | M Club 1X division | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | UNWC1 | CLIC1 | AWGC1 | STAC1 | CLIC2 |
M | 12:00 | 26 | M Club 1X division | Race: 2 | CLIC4 | AWGC3 | AWGC2 | CLIC3 | AWGC4 | CLIC5 |
N | 12:06 | 27 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | |||||
N | 28 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | WANC2 | HWBC1 | WANC1 | ||||
O | 12:12 | 29 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 | WELC1 | HWBC1 | HWBC2 | ||
P | 12:18 | 30 | G U15 8X+ division | Race: 1 | WELC2 | STAC1 | WANC1 | |||
Q | 12:24 | 31 | W Open 2X division | Race: 1 | PORC1 | WELC1 | AWGC1 | HWBC1 | ||
R | 12:30 | 31 | W Open 2X division | Race: 2 | WELC3 | WELC2 | HWBC2 | PORC2 | PORC3 | |
S | 12:36 | 32 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | PORC1 | PETC1 | STAC1 | HWBC1 | ||
T | 12:42 | 32 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | HWBC4 | HWBC2 | HWBC3 | POR*2 | ||
U | 12:48 | 33 | M Open 1X division | Race: 1 | AWGC2 | AWGC1 | CLIC2 | AWGC3 | ||
V | 12:54 | 33 | M Open 1X division | Race: 2 | AWGC6 | AWGC4 | AWGC5 | |||
W | 13:00 | 34 | W Club 2- division | Race: 1 | PETC1 | WELC1 | HWBC1 | |||
X | 13:06 | 35 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | UNWC1 | ||||
Y | 13:12 | 36 | G U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 | WANC1 | ||||
Z | 13:18 | 37 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | AWGC1 | WANC1 | HWBC1 | UNWC1 | ||
A | 13:24 | 38A | M/W Mst 1X (1000m) division | Race: 1 | WELC1 | UNWC1 | ||||
B | 13:30 | 38B | M/W/Mx Mst 4- (1000m) division | Race: 1 | WELC2 | |||||
B | 38C | M/W/Mx Mst 4X- (1000m) division | Race: 1 | WELC3 | ||||||
C | 13:36 | 39 | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | WANC2 | WANC1 | CLIC1 | UNWC1 | STAC1 | |
D | 13:42 | 40 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 | AWGC1 | WANC1 | UNWC1 | HWBC1 | HWBC2 |
E | 13:48 | 40 | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | HWBC4 | WANC3 | WANC2 | HWBC3 | WANC4 | WANC5 |
F | 13:54 | 41 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | WELC1 | PETC1 | |||
G | 14:00 | 41 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | HWBC2 | WELC4 | HWBC3 | WELC3 | HWBC4 | WELC2 |
H | 14:06 | 42 | M Open 2- division | Race: 1 | AWGC3 | HWBC2 | AWGC1 | HWBC1 | AWGC2 | HWBC3 |
I | 14:12 | 43 | W Open 1X division | Race: 1 | PORC3 | PORC1 | STAC1 | HWBC1 | PORC2 | PORC4 |
J | 14:18 | 44 | W Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | STAC1 | AWGC1 | HWBC1 | |||
K | 14:24 | 44 | W Club 4X- division | Race: 2 | HWBC3 | HWBC2 | AWGC2 | STAC2 | ||
L | 14:30 | 45 | M Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||
M | 14:36 | 46 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | HWBC1 | AWGC1 | WELC1 | CLIC1 | STAC1 |
N | 14:42 | 46 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | WELC2 | CLIC2 | PETC1 | HWBC2 | STAC2 | PETC2 |
O | 14:48 | 46 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 3 | HWBC4 | HWBC3 | AWGC2 | WELC3 | WELC4 | WANC2 |
P | 14:54 | 47 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | STAC1 | ||||
Q | 15:00 | 48 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WANC1 | HWBC1 | UNWC1 | WANC2 | ||
R | 15:06 | 49 | M Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | AWGC1 | AWGC2 | ||||
S | 15:09 | 50 | W Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - REMOVED - - | |||||
T | 15:12 | 51 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | HWBC2 | POR*1 | |||
T | 52 | B U15 8X+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 | ||||||
U | 15:18 | 53 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | UNWC1 | AWGC1 | WELC1 | WANC1 | STAC1 | |
V | 15:24 | 53 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | WANC3 | AWGC2 | WANC2 | AWGC3 | STAC1 | |
W | 15:30 | 54 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AWGC1 | WANC1 | HWBC1 | UNWC1 | STAC1 | |
X | 15:36 | 54 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | HWBC3 | HWBC2 | AWGC2 | |||
Y | 15:42 | 55 | W Club 2X division | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | STAC1 | WELC1 | AWGC1 | PORC1 | WANC1 |
Z | 15:48 | 55 | W Club 2X division | Race: 2 | STAC2 | HWBC2 | WANC2 | WELC2 | ||
A | 15:54 | 55 | W Club 2X division | Race: 3 | HWBC4 | WANC3 | HWBC3 | |||
B | 16:00 | 56 | M Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | UNWC1 | AWGC1 | HWBC1 |