RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Martin Davies
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Charlotte Nixon, Charlotte Robb, Charlotte Moller + Lydia MacLean (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ricky Kiddle (stroke), Josiah Duffield, Zach Hough, Zane Goggin, Adam Smith, David Ash, Peter Te Paa, Cam Hall + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Joel Engelke (stroke), Jasper Blokker, Adam Vanderpeet, Connor Gibson, Fergus Ritchie, Josh Nichol, Harry Roberts, Liam Vogelaar + Connor Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jose Vaquero (stroke), Brendan Owen, Adam McRandle, Johnny English, Darien Williams, Zach Bargh, Kieran Guthrie, Louis Gradwell + Barney Lenihan (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Finn Bull (stroke), William Thomas, Max Paku, Josh Brown, Jack Spencer, Rowan Bull, Salesi Tuipulotu, Tawhiwhi Watson + Zane Boden (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Benjamin Laurie, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Grant Scott & David Lindstrom
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Samantha Beveridge (stroke), Maya Williams, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Anna Thomson + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Phil Walton
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Annabel Walsh (stroke), Elinor Bann, Jemima Dowle, Evie Bond, Hannah Kennedy, Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Morgan Palmer, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
Boat variation: W Open 8X+
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Miaa Brandon (stroke), Madison Gundry, Charlotte Nixon, Catherine Pearce, Charlotte McKinlay, Lydia MacLean, Chloe Lennox, Charlotte Robb + Nicole Tweeddale (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Zac Newton
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Zac Newton
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Joseph Graham (stroke), Benjamin Rowan, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, George Truebridge + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ben Strowger-Turnock (stroke), Henry Horwood Verstappen, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Katelin Bartlett (stroke), Liberty Bracegirdle, Maddie McLean, Olivia Moller, Laura Francis, Ella Goddard, Margot Lelievre, Bethany Torr + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Meg Thompson (stroke), Jessica Drake, Taylor Smith, Lucy Golding, Kristina Heywood, Josephine Paxie, Amelia Radaich, Macey Flowers + Rosemary King (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Shannon Park (stroke), Brook-Lyn Buchanan, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Cheyann McDougall, Jamie Harris, Alexandra Bolt, Catherine Pearce, Zaria Harding + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Aspen Whalen
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Valerie Chan (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Vanessa McCormack + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Elise Nind (stroke), Charlotte Johnstone, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Madison Taylor + Leila Barber (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Max Paku (stroke), Jack Spencer, C J Buscke, Ben McPherson, Joseph Lawson, Rowan Bull, Matthew Halford, Salesi Tuipulotu + Zane Boden (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Duncan McCrory (stroke), Connor Gibson, Adam Vanderpeet, Izzac Andrews, Jarrod Hart, Fergus Ritchie, Harry Roberts, Liam Vogelaar + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Adam Tostevin (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, John Black, Jackson Campbell, Jasper Blokker, Josh Nichol, Joel Engelke, Joe Perry + Brooklyn Bayly (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
RPCC
RPC
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Hannah Hodgkinson (stroke), Madi Antipas, Zara Simpson, Rosa Buxton, Nina Lawrence, Sarah Manners, Clara Morris, Anastasia Burn + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Sarah Byam (stroke), Liberty Bracegirdle, Alice Gray, Olivia Moller, Margot Lelievre, Bethany Torr, Brook-Lyn Buchanan, Sophie Back + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Hugo Hibbert (stroke), Edwin Laurenson, Felix Lowndes, Ben McHardy, Will Hausmann, Hayden Rumble, Thomas Murray, James Dunne + Ethan Sampson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jonny Matthews (stroke), Jack McLeod, Luke Gemmell, Tyler Guinea, Toby Lennox, Finn Cleary, Camden Abernethy, Leo Hanna + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Joshua Rowan (stroke), Dominic Bell, James Fitzgerald, Liam McAree, Matthew Mulitalo, Lawrence Birch, Connor Wanden, Hayden Livesey + Liam Todd (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
David Burnett (stroke), Joel Rihari Watene, Alex McVicker, Matthew Davies, Keir Thompson, Carl Jeffries, Daniel Lyttle, Daniel Benton + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Finn Bull (stroke), William Thomas, Matthew Halford, Salesi Tuipulotu, Joseph Lawson, Tom Moffett, Jack Spencer, Rowan Bull + Tom Robertshaw (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charles Lynch-Gerrard (stroke), Edward Dunne, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr, Alex Laurenson, Cillian Butler, Caleb Meijer, Benjamin Laurie + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Jack Perkins
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jack Norman (stroke), Jack Pringle, Hamish Bielby, Benjamin Strang, Finlay Spooner, Darien Parsons, James Jones, Benjamin Sherratt + Nonn Sawaisanyakorn (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Grant Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Grant Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Courtney King (stroke), Alexandra Talbot, Florence Barbalich, Isabella Warner + Francesca Kraayvanger (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olivia Hausmann (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Ruby Leverington, Sophie Wickens + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|