AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Francesca Graham (stroke), Chrystal Rains, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Frances Gray + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Ella Forster (stroke), Grace Dransfield, Lucy Roberts, Xanthia Lecusanu-Burns + Declan Vogelaar (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Maddie Ferrier (stroke), Courtney King, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Florence Barbalich + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alistair Hamilton & Garry Maude
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Benjamin Haworth (stroke), Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Mark Christopher, Nate Raffan + Mitchell Kay (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Sarah Ardin (stroke), Edin Harvey, Mary-Therese Leathers, Isabella Kippenbeger + James Turnbull (cox)
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Joshua Michael (stroke), George McIntyre, Henry Horwood Verstappen, James Nicholas + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Christopher Roberts, Hayden Johnson, Bradley van Tiel + Jeremy Stockdill (cox)
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jahred Seumanutafa (stroke), Nathan Cuttance, Patrick Bull, Michael Sheppard + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Joshua Michael (stroke), George McIntyre, Henry Horwood Verstappen, James Nicholas + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Alice Gray, Anna Pattison, Olivia Moller, Jenna van Dort, Aimee Bradley, Isabella Hammond, Sarah Byam + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Rachel Gill (stroke), Caitlin Walker, Ashlee Curtis, Hailey Griffiths, Abbie Pritchard, Georgia Coyne, Megan Rea, Niamey Izzett + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Xanthia Lecusanu-Burns (stroke), Celine Henare-Murton, Maia Campbell, Sarah Taylor + James Turnbull (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Michelle Duffield (stroke), Marie Luise Reichelt, Maddie McLean, Taylor Chadfield + Lola Murray-Camden (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Maddie Ferrier (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Courtney King, Florence Barbalich + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Emma Hassell, Alexandra Talbot + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neillnina Brown & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Henry Horwood Verstappen (stroke), James Nicholas, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Thomas Bramley + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kayla Spencer (stroke), Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Jackie Gowler, Taliah Su'a, Jessica Brougham, Jaime O'Keefe, Sara-Jane Back, Millie Thomson + Ella Wilsher (cox)
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Hayden Smith (stroke), Keiran Pere, John Kite, Angus Reid, Caleb Ellis, James Jones, Blake Rountree, Jamie Allen + Patrick Donegan (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jose Vaquero (stroke), Brendan Owen, Zach Bargh, Johnny English, Adam McRandle, Kieran Guthrie, Samuel Rowan, Louis Gradwell + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Flynn Watson (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Benjamin Haworth, Nate Raffan, Mark Christopher, Christopher Roberts, Hayden Johnson, Kainoa Lepou + Mitchell Kay (cox)
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jonty Thomson (stroke), Luke Thornton, Luke Forrester, Levi Carroll, Joshuwa Old, Phoenix Karimu, Cullen Blinkhorne, Caleb Thomson + Jack Clark (cox)
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ethan Adams (stroke), Julian O'Connell, Ashton Cane, Daniel Ticehurst, John Foxall, Joshua Gibbs, Joey Jorgensen, Luke Burgess + Shariden Rose Darrah (cox)
Coached by: Leon
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Edin Harvey (stroke), Mary-Therese Leathers, Isabella Kippenbeger, Sarah Ardin + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Thurlow
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|