- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 4: placed 1st
- Division 4: placed 4th
- Division 4: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Samantha Rollinson (stroke), Sophie Smallbone, Louisa Palmer, Georgia O'Brien + Bridgette Taylor (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Hugh Pawson (stroke), Tyler Manville, Josh Pewhairangi, Stave Hill, Julian Kasner, Justin Jordan, Dominic Broadhead, Noah Aiono + Reuben Gedye (cox)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 4: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Sharnay Wilson (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Laila Murphy, Amie Back, Danjelle Wilson, Chelsea Smith, Briar Stevenson, Aly Allison + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
- A Final: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
- Division 1: placed 3rd
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
- Division 1: placed 1st
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
- A Final: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Kate Dawson, Ruby Wilson, Paris Lister, Tessa Karauria, Philippa Dalgety, Bayley MacDonald, Jacqueline Ellis + Bridgette Taylor (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
- A Final: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (SCR)
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Gus Pawson (stroke), Patrick Reynolds, Adrian van Bussel, Jack van Bussel, Hugh Pawson, Kyle Malone, Julian Kasner, Chris Jermy + Reuben Gedye (cox)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Esther Austin (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Sara-Jane Back, Amie Back, Sharnay Wilson, Chelsea Smith, Laila Murphy, Danjelle Wilson + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
- A Final: placed 3rd
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Josh Pewhairangi (stroke), Tyler Manville, Julian Kasner, Stave Hill, Justin Jordan, Noah Aiono, Shaquille McKay, Adam Wadey + Reuben Gedye (cox)
- A Final: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 3rd