menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Saturday, 11th February 2017

Alpha Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A08:001B U17 1X
division
Race: 1WTLB1MTRO1MACL1KGCA1STKT1STPA1WENT2TAKA1
B08:04Race: 2STLN1MTAL1GLDW1TRGB1PUKE1SMCO1ROSE1RUTH1
C08:08Race: 3GLDW2MACL2AGSB2KGCA2TAKA2WENT1WTLB2MTAL2
D08:12Race: 4GLDW3WTLB3AGSB3ROSE2KGCA3PUKE2
E08:16Race: 5MACL3KGCA4GLDW4KGCA5KGCA6
F08:202G U17 4+
division
Race: 1STKT1DIOC1EGGS1BARA1MTMA1WTLG1
G08:24Race: 2ONEW2EGGS2WTLG2DIOC2DIOC3
H08:283B U15 2X
division
Race: 1KGCA1MTRO1STPA1STLN1WENT1MACL1GLDW1HAUR1
I08:32Race: 2MACL2STLN2HAUR2AGSB1WENT2GLDW2STPA2
J08:36Race: 3AGSB2GLDW3WENT3HAUR3GLDW4
K08:404G U15 4X+
division
Race: 1WTLG1PUKE1MACL1DIOC1STKT1GLDW1BARA1HAUR1
L08:44Race: 2ROSE1MTAL1TAKA1STKT2DIOC2WTLG2GLDW2HAUR2
M08:48Race: 3BARA2MACL2WTLG3WTLG4
N08:525B U18 2-
division
Race: 1AGSB1WTLB1KGCA1MACL1SHAK1STKT1WTLB2
O08:56Race: 2STKT2SHAK2KGCA2SHAK3STKT3WTLB3SHAK4WTLB4
P09:006G U18 2X
division
Race: 1WTLG1STLN1EDWT1KGCA1BARA1DIOC1GLDW1ONEW1WENT1
Q09:04Race: 2CAMB1GLDW2DIOC2WENT2WTLG2BARA2GLDW3WTLG3DIOC3CAMB2
R09:087B U16 4X+
division
Race: 1MTAL1GLDW1KGCA1HAUR1STKT1MACL1STPA1WTLB1
S09:12Race: 2SHAK1AGSB1TAKA1STLN1KGCA2WTLB2HAUR2
T09:16Race: 3STLN2HAUR3KGCA3WTLB3WTLB4
U09:208G U16 1X
division
Race: 1WENT1RUTH1GLDW1TAKA1BARA1WTLG1ROSE1
V09:24Race: 2KGCA1HAUR1CARM1CAMB1GLDW2EDWT1TAKA2WTLG2
W09:28Race: 3KGCA2HAUR2KGCA3GLDW3WTLG3HAUR3GLDW4GLDW5
X09:32Race: 4GLDW10GLDW8GLDW9GLDW6GLDW7
Y09:369B N18 2X
division
Race: 1HOWI1STPA1GLDW1STLN1SHAK1KGCA1WENT1AGSB1TRGB1
Z09:40Race: 2AGSB2STPA2GLDW2SHAK2KGCA2GLDW3WENT2
A09:4410G N18 8+
division
Race: 1DIOC1BARA1PUKE1HOWI1ONEW1EGGS1EGGS2DIOC2
B09:4811B U17 8+
division
Race: 1STPA1TRGB1AGSB1MACL1GLDW1STKT1SHAK1MTAL1
C09:5212G U17 4X+
division
Race: 1MACL2GLDW1TAKA1HAUR1WTLG1CAMB1BARA1STKT1
D09:56Race: 2KGCA1DIOC1PUKE1MTAL1DIOC2MACL1WTLG2
E10:0013B U18 4+ (L)
division
Race: 1KGCA1SHAK1
F10:0414G U15 4+
division
Race: 1MACL1MTAL1DIOC1EGGS1ROSE1WTLG1BARA1STKT1
G10:08Race: 2DIOC2WTLG2STKT2BARA2WTLG3
H10:1215B U18 4X+
division
Race: 1WTLB1HAUR1PUKE1WENT1AGSB1KGCA1GLDW1KGCA2
I10:1616G U18 2-
division
Race: 1STKT1WTLG1GLDW1DIOC1EDWT1EGGS1BARA1
J10:20Race: 2GLDW2WTLG2BARA2DIOC2EGGS2WTLG3GLDW3
K10:2417B U16 4+
division
Race: 1STKT1SHAK1KGCA1WTLB1STPA1AGSB1MACL1MTAL1
L10:28Race: 2STPA2WTLB2MTAL2WTLB3WTLB4HOWI1
M10:3218G U16 8+
division
Race: 1HOWI1STKT1WTLG1EGGS1MACL1GLDW1EGGS2
N10:3619B N18 8+
division
Race: 1SHAK1MACL1AGSB1GLDW1AGSB2SHAK2
O10:4020G U18 4+ (L)
division
Race: 1WTLG1
P10:4421B U17 2X
division
Race: 1SHAK1MACL1TRGB1GLDW1TAKA1WTLB1MTRO1AGSB1KGCA1
Q10:48Race: 2STLN1ROSE1SMCO1WENT1TEKC1HAUR1MTAL1STKT1STPA1
R10:52Race: 3HAUR2MTAL2STKT2STPA2MACL2KGCA2GLDW2SHAK2
S10:56Race: 4TAKA2WTLB2TRGB2KGCA3GLDW3KGCA4KGCA5KGCA6
T11:0022G U17 1X
division
Race: 1BARA1WENT1GLDW1PUKE1MACL1RGTT1STLN1MTRO1
U11:04Race: 2HAUR1KGCA1ONEW1WTLG1RUTH1MTAL1ROSE1
V11:08Race: 3WTLG2RUTH2PUKE2MACL2HAUR2GLDW2BARA2
W11:12Race: 4WTLG3GLDW3PUKE3WTLG4WTLG5
X11:1623B U15 8+
division
Race: 1WTLB1STPA1SHAK1STKT1MTAL1AGSB1MACL1WTLB2SHAK2
Y11:2024G N18 2X
division
Race: 1ROSE1GLDW1MACL1STLN1WTLG1DIOC1KGCA1PUKE1
Z11:24Race: 2AQUI1HAUR1BARA1MTMA1TAKA1WENT1MTAL1CARM1
A11:28Race: 3TAKA2DIOC2PUKE2GLDW2KGCA2PUKE3
B11:3225B U18 4+
division
Race: 1KGCA1TAKA1STKT1SHAK1AGSB1WTLB1STKT2SHAK2
C11:3626G U18 4+
division
Race: 1WTLG1BARA1EGGS1DIOC1STKT1EGGS2DIOC2
D12:2027G U16 4X+
division
Race: 1DIOC1MTAL1WTLG1MACL1STKT1HAUR1MTMA1GLDW1PUKE1
E12:24Race: 2DIOC2STKT2HAUR2WTLG2GLDW2DIOC3HAUR3GLDW3
F12:2828B U16 2X
division
Race: 1STKT1MACL1TRGB1GLDW1STLN1KGCA1AGSB1TAKA1
G12:32Race: 2STPA1HAUR1TEKC1WTLB1KGCA2MACL2GLDW2
H12:36Race: 3HAUR2WTLB2KGCA3GLDW3HAUR3KGCA4KGCA5KGCA6
I12:4029G U18 1X
division
Race: 1GLDW1KRIS1CAMB1PUKE1RGTT1BARA1WTLG1MTRO1
J12:44Race: 2KGCA1WENT1EDWT1ONEW2CAMB2KGCA2WTLG2GLDW2
K12:48Race: 3WTLG3GLDW3KGCA3WTLG4WTLG5GLDW5GLDW6
L12:5230B U18 1X
division
Race: 1WENT1MACL1KGCA1TAKA1RUTH1PUKE1AGSB1STPA1
M12:56Race: 2ROSE1MTAL1WTLB1TAKA2PUKE2MACL2AGSB2KGCA2
N13:00Race: 3WENT2ROSE2AGSB3KGCA3MACL3KGCA5KGCA4
O13:0431G U15 2X
division
Race: 1MTAL1STLN1GLDW1TAKA1AQUI1ROSE1BARA1WTLG1
P13:08Race: 2HAUR1STKT1MTMA1HAUR2GLDW2ROSE2TAKA2WTLG2
Q13:12Race: 3HAUR3GLDW3WTLG3WTLG4GLDW4
R13:1632B U15 4X+
division
Race: 1SHAK1TRGB1GLDW1AGSB1MACL1MTAL1WTLB1
S13:20Race: 2STPA1WENT1STKT1TAKA1HAUR1HOWI1STLN1
T13:24Race: 3HAUR2AGSB2GLDW2MTAL2MACL2STKT2
U13:28Race: 4SHAK2STPA2WTLB2GLDW3AGSB3GLDW4
V13:3233G U17 8+
division
Race: 1WTLG1DIOC1EGGS1ONEW2WTLG2DIOC2EGGS2
W13:3634B U17 4+
division
Race: 1TRGB1SHAK1GLDW1STKT1WTLB1AGSB1STPA1
X13:40Race: 2STKT2AGSB2WTLB2
Y13:4435G U18 2X (L)
division
Race: 1CAMB1STKT1WTLG1WENT1
Z13:4836B U18 2X (L)
division
Race: 1TAKA1MTAL1WTLB1SHAK1STPA1KGCA1KGCA2
A13:5237G U16 4+
division
Race: 1MTAL1MTMA1DIOC1EGGS1STKT1WTLG1HOWI1
B13:56Race: 2WTLG2DIOC2STKT2
C14:0038B U16 8+
division
Race: 1SHAK1MTAL1AGSB1WTLB1STPA1WTLB2
D14:0439G U18 4X+
division
Race: 1GLDW1WTLG1DIOC1CAMB1BARA1DIOC2GLDW2DIOC3
E14:0840B U18 2X
division
Race: 1KGCA1WTLB1ROSE1WENT1GLDW1AGSB1
F14:12Race: 2MACL1STPA1PUKE1KGCA2GLDW2AGSB2MACL2
G14:16Race: 3GLDW3KGCA3AGSB3KGCA4KGCA5KGCA6KGCA7
H14:2041G U15 8+
division
Race: 1DIOC1EGGS1BARA1MACL1STKT1WTLG1EGGS2DIOC2
I14:2442B U15 4+
division
Race: 1STPA1STKT1WTLB1SHAK1AGSB1MACL1MTAL1TRGB1
J14:28Race: 2WTLB2STKT2MACL2AGSB2MTAL2MTAL3AGSB3WTLB3STKT3
K14:3243G U17 2X
division
Race: 1MACL1RUTH1HAUR1GLDW1CAMB1WTLG1WENT1ROSE1
L14:36Race: 2MTAL1HOWI1BARA1PUKE1TAKA1KGCA1STLN1
M14:40Race: 3GLDW2WTLG2MTAL2MACL2HAUR2HAUR3WTLG3
N14:4444B U17 4X+
division
Race: 1TAKA1AGSB1GLDW1SHAK1TRGB1MACL1KGCA1STKT1
O14:48Race: 2MTAL1HAUR1WTLB1KGCA2STKT2GLDW2HAUR2KGCA3KGCA4
P14:5245G N18 4+
division
Race: 1ONEW1HOWI1MACL1DIOC1MTMA1PUKE1BARA1HOWI2
R15:0046B N18 4+
division
Race: 1TRGB1AGSB1STPA1SHAK1HOWI1AGSB2SHAK2SHAK3
S15:0447G U15 8X+
division
Race: 1HAUR1EGGS1WTLG1GLDW1
T15:0848G U16 2X
division
Race: 1HOWI1GLDW1BARA1CARM1RUTH1TAKA1HAUR1CAMB1
U15:12Race: 2MTAL1MACL1PUKE1AQUI1DIOC1ROSE1KGCA1WTLG1
V15:16Race: 3WTLG3HAUR2DIOC2GLDW2MACL2MTAL2
W15:20Race: 4DIOC3GLDW3MTAL3WTLG4GLDW4WTLG2GLDW5GLDW6
X15:2449B U16 1X
division
Race: 1TAKA1STLN1KGCA1WENT1STPA1HAUR1PUKE1MTRO1
Y15:28Race: 2MACL1GLDW1STKT1GLDW2TAKA2AGSB2HAUR2MACL2KGCA2
Z15:32Race: 3HAUR3KGCA3MACL3GLDW3KGCA4GLDW4KGCA5KGCA6TRGB1
A15:3650B U15 8X+
division
Race: 1AGSB1WTLB1HAUR1STKT1MTAL1GLDW1SHAK1SHAK2GLDW2
B15:4451G U18 8+
division
Race: 1WTLG1DIOC1STKT1EGGS1BARA1EGGS2WTLG2DIOC2
C15:5252B U18 8+
division
Race: 1KGCA1WTLB1STPA1TRGB1SHAK1AGSB1STKT1SHAK2AGSB2
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

HOHS2017 Calendar

December 16
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
 

January 17
MTWTFSS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031 

February 17
MTWTFSS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

HOHS2017 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Pupuke

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland