- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: result (DNS)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Erik Koefoed (stroke), Harry Hornabrook, Jim Aimer, John Burford, Max Cooper, Ben Toogood, Matt Hamilton, Blake Koefoed + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Kenneth Gardiner (stroke), Liam Hauser, Hugo Stewart, Harry Numans, Emre Arsan, Xavier Coulter, Otto Lane, Nick Brown + Flynn McLatchie (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 4th
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Sam Ashby (stroke), Cam Finlay, Matt MacDonald, Damien Gleye, Findlay Carter, Jacob Johnson, Isaac Morris, Hunter Freeman + Jacob Merwood (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Chris Holdsworth (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Lawrence Yu, Jack Solomon, James Lawrence, Timothy Hughes, Gun Lee, Harrison Wells + Fergus MacLean (cox)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 4: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 4: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Mitchell Courtney (stroke), John Burford, Adam Clark, Matt MacDonald, Max Cooper, Toby Rainger, Kuan-Hao Chen, Cam Finlay + Jacob Merwood (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Leo Kirk (stroke), James Grant, Garrick Donald, Iden Schumann, Sam Poulsen, Tom Cunningham, Liam Hauser, Hugo Stewart + Matt Wylie (cox)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 7th
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Hunter Freeman (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Kenneth Gardiner, Findlay Carter + James Palmer-Neels (cox)
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Darcy Palmer (stroke), Erik Koefoed, Robert Humby, Jim Aimer, Bill Stanley-Harris, Max Cooper, Daniel Ross, John Burford + Matt Wylie (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Blake Koefoed (stroke), Jack Holland, Matt Hamilton, Ben Toogood, Harry Hornabrook, Patrick Dolan, Jordan Blair, James McNicol + Hamish Lowry (cox)
- Division 1: placed 5th (+04.7)