- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Division 1: placed 1st
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 7th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Division 1: placed 1st
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Division 1: placed 6th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Stanley
- Division 1: placed 7th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Hugo Verdonk (stroke), Campbell Teixeira, James Brake, Liam Pugh, Kelby Cai, Mathew Barry, Callum Gilmour, Matthew Martin + Dylan Whale (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
James Maber (stroke), Mitchell Hazelhurst, Jared Greenfield, Jackson Bennett, Finn Pethers-Boak, Trent Butterworth, Connor Matthews, Cameron Hey + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen
- Division 2: placed 4th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Stanley
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Division 1: placed 4th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 7th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Rossen
- Division 1: placed 9th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Division 3: placed 6th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Division 1: result (DNS)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Noah Kemp (stroke), Matt Lupton, Cameron Houston, Benjamin Reidy, Robbie MacGregor, Joshua Day, Liam Cole, Dion Lee + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 7th
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Scott Houston (stroke), Ryan Davenport, Cameron Webster, Marty Davenport, Kyle Lennon, Ben Partridge, Matthew Cole, Marco Hofma + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
- Division 1: placed 1st
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Haydn Jack (stroke), Callum Blackburn, Brynn Engbers, Taylor Mansfield, Brendan Herbst, Benjamin Reidy, Marco Hofma, Joshua Day + Tamati Munroe (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
- Division 1: placed 7th