- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 9th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Division 1: placed 7th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Saua Leaupepe & Jerry Leaupepe
- Division 1: placed 5th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Saua Leaupepe & Jerry Leaupepe
- Division 2: placed 4th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Saua Leaupepe & Jerry Leaupepe
- Division 2: placed 7th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 2nd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 6th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Oliver Rhodes (stroke), Matt Kelly, Edward Barry, Andrew McBain, Jamie Sinclair-Eagle, Chad Allison, Matthew Bartlet, Kevin Reid + Alex MacQueen (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Ethan Jupe (stroke), Brayden Bruce, Bailey Davis, Stefan Stadler, Tim Lees, Ethan Blight, Vanya Kroon, Jack Downs + Liam Braithwaite (cox)
- Division 2: placed 8th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event 25
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Citywide Engineering Ltd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 4th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 1st
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Tim Lees (stroke), Brayden Bruce, Declan Fisher, Ethan Blight, Vanya Kroon, Jack Downs, Reid Etherington, Nathan Oddy + Liam Braithwaite (cox)
- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 1: placed 7th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Alice Boyles (stroke), Aleisha Sandom, Michaela Leaupepe, Georgia Dakin, Ruby Houghton, Kate Horsnell, Rebecca MacQueen, Hannah Sly + Olivia Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Saua Leaupepe & Jerry Leaupepe
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 7th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Division 1: placed 6th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Division 2: placed 3rd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Saua Leaupepe & Jerry Leaupepe
- Division 1: placed 9th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 6th
STKT
school
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 3rd
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Andrew Mac (stroke), Ayden Lamont, Liam Church, Cody Wheeler, Harrison Barker, Matt Corliss, Matthew Swiatek, Jake Latham + Alex MacQueen (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 3rd