DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nick Bixly
- Division 1: placed 3rd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Division 1: placed 4th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Division 2: placed 1st
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Division 3: placed 2nd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Division 3: placed 5th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Division 3: result (SCR)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Allison Tauber (stroke), Jordan Blum, Ella Simanu, Grace Otai, Ella Marr, Lizzie Dean, Georgia Barclay, Alice Grave + Sarah McCracken (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Division 1: placed 2nd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Dahne Boniface (stroke), Emma Kruger, Emily Mills, Olivia Phipps, Hanne Mellsop, Lucy Connell, Ruby Carter, Tiana Jakicevich + Juliet Wrathall (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Division 1: placed 6th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Sarah Yzendoorn (stroke), Lucy Hussona, Sarah McKeown, Ana Courtney, Sophia Hawkins, Hilary Seel, Courtney Spillane, Claudia Hudson + Krishna Shah (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Division 1: result (DNS)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nick Bixly
- Division 1: placed 1st
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 8th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Anna Kermode (stroke), Tahlia Tomsett, Jasmine Charteris, India Ludbrook, Lucy Connell, Emma Kruger, Sarah Yzendoorn, Sydney Pollok + Kate Leaming (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Division 1: placed 2nd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 25
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Citywide Engineering Ltd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Kristina Lowndes (stroke), Savannah Walker, Annabelle Brewer, Jessica Doughty + Sarah McCracken (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Smith
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event 25
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Citywide Engineering Ltd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Cameron Smith
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event 25
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Citywide Engineering Ltd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Cameron Smith
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event 25
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Citywide Engineering Ltd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Cameron Smith
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 10th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Rosie McDermott (stroke), Harriet Taylor, Brooke Casey, Savannah Walker, Maria Burns, Emily Lawson, Jessica Doughty, Meghan Seel + Sophie Scott (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixly
- Division 1: placed 1st
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 5th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Division 1: placed 3rd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Division 1: placed 5th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Emily Mills (stroke), Jordan Blum, Ella Simanu, Emilee Wright, Allison Tauber, Grace Otai, Georgia Barclay, Alice Grave + Anna Burns (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Division 1: placed 4th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Sophia Hawkins (stroke), Olivia Phipps, Lucy Hussona, Hanne Mellsop, Ruby Carter, Courtney Spillane, Tiana Jakicevich, Hilary Seel + Juliet Wrathall (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 4th
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 2nd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 2nd
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 1st
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Paige Turley (stroke), Harriet Taylor, Amy Mills, Olivia Underwood, Virginia Dougherty, Sarah Caro, Charlottte Orange, Elena Glengarry + Olivia Bollen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Division 1: placed 2nd