AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Bailey-Rose McIndoe (stroke), Jessica Craig, Heather Gee-Taylor, Jaime O'Keefe, Georgia Hickey, Taliah Su'a, Ella Toa, Molly McCulloch + Hannah Rollinson (cox)
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olivia Taylor (stroke), Holly Moody, Stella Parker, Breah McKay, Rebecca O'Niell, Katie MacDonell, Rebecca Ramsay, Mia Walsh + Lachlan McKay (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Maddison Airey (stroke), Myhrin Jones, Karleigh Daly, Kate York, Dayna Murrell, Nikki Livingston, Rosie Joyce, Isabella Kippenbeger + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Bridget Bone (stroke), Presly Hood, Rylee Dudley, Kate Toma, Zena Burgess, Amy Norris-Hibbert, Jenna Ellis, Amber Swayne + Annie Fleury (cox)
|
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Bailey-Rose McIndoe (stroke), Jessica Craig, Heather Gee-Taylor, Jaime O'Keefe, Georgia Hickey, Taliah Su'a, Ella Toa, Molly McCulloch + Hannah Rollinson (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Maddison Airey (stroke), Myhrin Jones, Karleigh Daly, Kate York, Dayna Murrell, Nikki Livingston, Rosie Joyce, Isabella Kippenbeger + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olivia Taylor (stroke), Holly Moody, Stella Parker, Breah McKay, Rebecca O'Niell, Katie MacDonell, Rebecca Ramsay, Mia Walsh + Lachlan McKay (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Bridget Bone (stroke), Presly Hood, Rylee Dudley, Kate Toma, Zena Burgess, Amy Norris-Hibbert, Jenna Ellis, Amber Swayne + Annie Fleury (cox)
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jahred Seumanutafa (stroke), Michael Sheppard, Patrick Bull, David Sheppard + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jahred Seumanutafa (stroke), Michael Sheppard, Patrick Bull, David Sheppard + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Duncan McCrory (stroke), Connor Gibson, Joel Engelke, Adam Vanderpeet, Yannic Fuchs, Benjamin Story, Jarrod Hart, Fergus Ritchie + James Turnbull (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Harry Stobart (stroke), Zane Shadbolt, Josh Nichol, Thomas Wright, Liam Vogelaar, Harry Roberts, Caleb Hannan, William Roberts + Salesi Tuipulotu (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Harry Stobart (stroke), Zane Shadbolt, Josh Nichol, Thomas Wright, Liam Vogelaar, Harry Roberts, Caleb Hannan, William Roberts + Salesi Tuipulotu (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Duncan McCrory (stroke), Connor Gibson, Joel Engelke, Adam Vanderpeet, Yannic Fuchs, Benjamin Story, Jarrod Hart, Fergus Ritchie + James Turnbull (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Isabella Kippenbeger (stroke), Kate York, Mary-Therese Leathers, Sarah Ardin + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Isabella Kippenbeger (stroke), Kate York, Mary-Therese Leathers, Sarah Ardin + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
POR*
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
POR*
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Xanthia Lecusanu-Burns (stroke), Celine Henare-Murton, Maddie Snell, Sarah Taylor + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Brooke Davies (stroke), Francesca Arlidge, Aimee Pitcher, Erin Henare-Murton, Caitlin Snell, Anna Welch, Maddi Sheridan, Grace May + Miriam Stone (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Ella Forster (stroke), Grace Dransfield, Lucy Roberts, Celine Henare-Murton, Maia Campbell, Maddie Snell, Sarah Taylor, Lucy Benjamin + Brooklyn Bayly (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Bridget Bone (stroke), Amber Swayne, Amelia Bryant, Presly Hood, Sophie Dennison, Amy Norris-Hibbert, Anna Brown, Abigail Buchan + Hannah Rollinson (cox)
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Brooke Davies (stroke), Francesca Arlidge, Aimee Pitcher, Erin Henare-Murton, Caitlin Snell, Anna Welch, Maddi Sheridan, Grace May + Miriam Stone (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Ella Forster (stroke), Grace Dransfield, Lucy Roberts, Celine Henare-Murton, Maia Campbell, Maddie Snell, Sarah Taylor, Lucy Benjamin + Brooklyn Bayly (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Bridget Bone (stroke), Amber Swayne, Amelia Bryant, Presly Hood, Sophie Dennison, Amy Norris-Hibbert, Anna Brown, Abigail Buchan + Hannah Rollinson (cox)
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Allan Mills (stroke), Huw Mitchell, Jason King, Barry Sayer, Mark Brown, Beate Leitner, Nina Brown, Pauline Trow + Monique Beyer (cox)
Coached by: David Biles
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Allan Mills (stroke), Huw Mitchell, Jason King, Barry Sayer, Mark Brown, Beate Leitner, Nina Brown, Pauline Trow + Monique Beyer (cox)
Coached by: David Biles
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jeremiah Sefesi (stroke), Michael Sheppard, David Sheppard, Marcus Johnstone + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jeremiah Sefesi (stroke), Michael Sheppard, David Sheppard, Marcus Johnstone + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Ann-Karolin Krause (stroke), Edin Harvey, Mary-Therese Leathers, Lauren Coombe + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Ann-Karolin Krause (stroke), Edin Harvey, Mary-Therese Leathers, Lauren Coombe + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Zac Visser (stroke), Jesse Simkin, Adrian van Bussel, Jack Hughes, Kit Croxford, Adam Wadey, Joseph Hiroti, Jack van Bussel + Hannah Rollinson (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Henry Nash (stroke), Duncan McCrory, Angus Lindsay, Alistair Wilson, Matthew Rennie, Jack Stone, Morgan Davies, Joe Perry + Brooklyn Bayly (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Ben Tijsen-Cox (stroke), Brodie Manson, Jacob Groves, Cameron Lawrence, Nathan Luff, Jake Visser, Jacob Hiroti, Matthew Wright + Max Holloway (cox)
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jahred Seumanutafa (stroke), Michael Sheppard, Patrick Bull, Max Roberts, Adam Stella, Denzell Christian, David Sheppard, Marcus Johnstone + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Henry Nash (stroke), Duncan McCrory, Angus Lindsay, Alistair Wilson, Matthew Rennie, Jack Stone, Morgan Davies, Joe Perry + Brooklyn Bayly (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Zac Visser (stroke), Jesse Simkin, Adrian van Bussel, Jack Hughes, Kit Croxford, Adam Wadey, Joseph Hiroti, Jack van Bussel + Hannah Rollinson (cox)
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Ben Tijsen-Cox (stroke), Brodie Manson, Jacob Groves, Cameron Lawrence, Nathan Luff, Jake Visser, Jacob Hiroti, Matthew Wright + Max Holloway (cox)
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jahred Seumanutafa (stroke), Michael Sheppard, Patrick Bull, Max Roberts, Adam Stella, Denzell Christian, David Sheppard, Marcus Johnstone + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Tom Mackintosh (stroke), Angus Lindsay, Liam Kitchin, Michael Vanderpeet, Alistair Wilson, Matthew Rennie, Jack Stone, Stephen Vanderpeet + Miriam Stone (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Hugh Pawson (stroke), Jack Hughes, Luke Watts, Tom Monaghan, Adrian van Bussel, Corbin Porteous, Kit Croxford, Jack van Bussel + Max Holloway (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Duncan McCrory (stroke), Connor Gibson, Adam Vanderpeet, Jarrod Hart, Liam Brunton, Declan Vogelaar, Josh Nichol, Caleb Hannan + James Turnbull (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Harry Stobart (stroke), Jasper Blokker, Joel Engelke, Fergus Ritchie, Benjamin Story, Harry Roberts, Zane Shadbolt, William Roberts + Salesi Tuipulotu (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Tom Mackintosh (stroke), Angus Lindsay, Liam Kitchin, Michael Vanderpeet, Alistair Wilson, Matthew Rennie, Jack Stone, Stephen Vanderpeet + Miriam Stone (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Hugh Pawson (stroke), Jack Hughes, Luke Watts, Tom Monaghan, Adrian van Bussel, Corbin Porteous, Kit Croxford, Jack van Bussel + Max Holloway (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Harry Stobart (stroke), Jasper Blokker, Joel Engelke, Fergus Ritchie, Benjamin Story, Harry Roberts, Zane Shadbolt, William Roberts + Salesi Tuipulotu (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Duncan McCrory (stroke), Connor Gibson, Adam Vanderpeet, Jarrod Hart, Liam Brunton, Declan Vogelaar, Josh Nichol, Caleb Hannan + James Turnbull (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Tim Parker
|
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kate Toma (stroke), Jessica Craig, Bailey-Rose McIndoe, Georgia Hickey, Tom Monaghan, Zac Visser, Jack Hughes, Hugh Pawson + Max Holloway (cox)
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Adam Stella (stroke), Breah McKay, Rebecca O'Niell, Holly Moody, Stella Parker, Max Roberts, Marcus Johnstone, Denzell Christian + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Tim Parker
|