- Race 1: placed 1st
- Race 1: placed 1st
- Race 1: placed 6th
- Race 2: placed 1st
- Race 1: placed 4th
- Race 3: placed 3rd (+34.8)
- Race 1: placed 3rd
- Race 1: placed 5th
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+0.7)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+20.1)
- Race 1: placed 4th (+1:10.7)
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 1: placed 2nd
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+59.8)
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 2: result (NRR)
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Isaac Norton (stroke), Oliver Sanderson, Kalani MacDonald, Sylvio Billoud, Will Booker, Lawrence Chan, Chris Hall, Hugo Wallace + Charlie Andrews (cox)
- Race 1: placed 1st
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+1.8)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+10.1)
- Race 2: placed 2nd
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Ruby Tall, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Bella Jolly, Olivia Woodham, Molly Campbell + Grace Kennedy (cox)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+1.8)
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 1: placed 4th (+28.0)
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 1: placed 7th (+40.7)
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+8.4)
- Race 2: placed 4th (+28.5)
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 1: result (NRR)
- Race 1: result (NRR)
- Race 1: placed 4th (04:02.3)
- Race 1: placed 1st (07:09.9)
- Race 1: result (NRR)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (08:16.2)
- Race 2: placed 2nd (08:20.9)
- Race 1: placed 6th (09:11.2)
- Race 2: placed 4th (08:55.1)
- Race 1: placed 1st (08:59.6)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (09:21.4)
- Race 2: placed 2nd (08:45.1)
- Race 1: placed 3rd
- Race 1: placed 2nd
- Race 1: placed 1st (08:07.8)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (08:47)
- Race 1: result (DNF)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (10:22.7)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (09:45.2)
- Race 1: result (NRR)
- Race 1: placed 1st (10:31.6)
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Olivia Woodham (stroke), Tess Allan, Ella Reuss, Harriet Dennison, Emily Lattimore, Isabelle Bradley, Britta Collins, Jessica Dicker + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (08:34.3)
WTUC
club
Southland
so
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Ruby Tall, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Bella Jolly, Alex Hull, Molly Campbell + Grace Kennedy (cox)
- Race 1: placed 1st (08:21.3)
- Race 1: placed 1st (08:47.1)
- Race 1: placed 1st