WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Isaac Norton (stroke), Oliver Sanderson, Kalani MacDonald, Sylvio Billoud, Will Booker, Lawrence Chan, Chris Hall, Hugo Wallace + Charlie Andrews (cox)
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WHO*
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Annalise Cook (stroke), Emily Downey, Kaea Anderson, Jas McIntosh, Molly Ellis, Emma Borland, Genna Smith, Lucy Harrison + Jake Galletly (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Ruby Tall, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Bella Jolly, Olivia Woodham, Molly Campbell + Grace Kennedy (cox)
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Ruby Tall, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Bella Jolly, Alex Hull, Molly Campbell + Grace Kennedy (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Olivia Woodham (stroke), Tess Allan, Ella Reuss, Harriet Dennison, Emily Lattimore, Isabelle Bradley, Britta Collins, Jessica Dicker + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Annalise Cook (stroke), Emily Downey, Kaea Anderson, Jas McIntosh, Molly Ellis, Emma Borland, Genna Smith, Lucy Harrison + Jake Galletly (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|