Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 3rd December 2016 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1A | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 08:25 | 1B | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
E | 08:30 | 1B | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 08:50 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 09:10 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
M | 09:25 | 5A | M Club 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 10:00 | 6B | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 10:20 | 8A | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 10:30 | 8B | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Y | 10:45 | 10 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Z | 10:50 | 10 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 11:10 | 13A | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 11:15 | 13B | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
G | 11:30 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 11:40 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 12:00 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 12:20 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 12:35 | 20A | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 12:45 | 21A | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 12:55 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 14:10 | 24B | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
F | 14:40 | 27 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 15:20 | 30 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 16:10 | 32A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
T | 16:45 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 16:55 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Sunday, 4th December 2016 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
C | 08:10 | 24B | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 08:20 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | ||||||||||
H | 08:50 | 8A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 08:55 | 8B | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 09:30 | 6B | B U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 09:35 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
O | 09:40 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 10:20 | 13A | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 10:35 | 13B | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 10:45 | 10 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 11:00 | 1A | B U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 11:05 | 1B | B U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
C | 11:10 | 1B | B U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 11:15 | 17 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
F | 11:25 | 37B | M Open 4- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 11:35 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | ||||||||||
I | 11:55 | 38 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 12:25 | 39A | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 13:05 | 40B | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 13:15 | 32A | G U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 14:00 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A |