menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Sunday, 4th December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A08:002AW Club 2-
final
Race: AOTAC1COLC2DUAC1WTUC1OGUC1NOEC2NOEC1COLC1WTUC2
B08:0524AB U16 4X+
final
Race: ADUAC1WHOC1DUAC2OTAC2WHOC3NOEC1WTUC1NOEC2
C08:1024BB U18 4X+
final
Race: AWHOC2OTAC1WTUC2OTAC3WHOC4INVC1NOEC4NOEC3CROC1
D08:154M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: AOTAC1DUAC5NOEC1DUAC2RIVC1DUAC6DUAC3AWRC1
E08:203AM Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: BDUAC2NOEC6WNKC2WHOC3CROC1WHOC1WHOC4INVC2NOEC5
F08:30Race: ANOEC3OTAC1OTAC2DUAC1WTUC2NOEC1NOEC4NOEC2WNKC1
G08:408AG U16 4X+
final
Race: BOTAC2WHOC3WHOC2
H08:50Race: ANOEC2NOEC1WNKC1DUAC2DUAC1CROC1INVC1WNKC2
I08:558BG U18 4X+
final
Race: AWTUC1NOEC4DUAC3INV*1OTAC1NOEC5WHOC1NOEC3
J09:057W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: AAWRC1PCUC3CROC1PCUC1PCUC2CROC2DUAC1PCUC4
K09:156AB U16 2X
final
Race: BWHOC7NOEC3WHOC8DUAC1DUAC3NOEC5DUAC2WHOC2
L09:20Race: AWNKC1OTAC7NOEC1WHOC6OTAC3WTUC1WTUC2OTAC4WHOC1
M09:306BB U18 2X
final
Race: ANOEC6WHOC4OTAC2OTAC5OTAC8NOEC7OTAC1INVC1
N09:3514W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWNKC2WHOC2RIVC1INVC2WHOC1WNKC1WTUC1OTAC1
O09:40Race: ANOEC3INVC3NOEC1DUAC1NOEC4DUAC2INVC1NOEC2
P09:4515Mx PG 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: AWNKC1DUAC1DUAC2CROC1
Q09:5535W Open 2X
final
Race: AOGUC3OGUC2DUAC1OGUC1WTUC1
R10:0519M Nov 4X+
final
Race: ANOEC2WHOC2WHOC1OTAC1WTUC1DUAC1NOEC4NOEC1
S10:1513AG U16 1X
final
Race: BCROC2OTAC6WNKC4WNKC6WHOC2WNKC5WNKC3
T10:20Race: ANOEC1WNKC1CROC1WNKC2DUAC1INVC1WHOC3AWRC1
U10:3013BG U18 1X
final
Race: BOTAC5OTAC3OTAC4AWRC2NOEC3NOEC7NOEC4
V10:35Race: AINVC2WTUC1DUAC2OTAC1NOEC6NOEC5OTAC2WHOC1
W10:4010M Club 2X
final
Race: BNOEC2OTAC1OTAC6NOEC1WHOC1OGUC1WHOC2OTAC2
 36BW Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: APCUC1CRO*1WNKC1
X10:4510M Club 2X
final
Race: AOTAC5INVC2INVC1DUAC1WTUC1WTUC2OTAC4OTAC3
Z10:551AB U16 1X
final
Race: BNOEC2WHOC3DUAC1NOEC5WHOC4DUAC2NOEC1WTUC2WHOC6
A11:00Race: AOTAC1DUAC3NOEC3WHOC1WTUC1WNKC1INVC1WHOC2OTAC5
B11:051BB U18 1X
final
Race: BINVC2WTUC3CROC3RIVC1OTAC3CROC1NOEC6NOEC4
C11:10Race: AOTAC2OTAC4WHOC7INVC3OTAC6INVC4NOEC7CROC2
D11:1517W Club 2X
final
Race: BWNKC1WTUC1WHOC2INVC1WHOC1DUAC2AWRC1WTUC2WTUC3
E11:20Race: AWHOC4PCUC1DUAC1NOEC2OGUC1OGUC2WHOC3DUAC3NOEC1
F11:2537AM Club 4+
final
Race: AOGUC1WTUC2OTAC1WTUC1NOEC1
F 37BM Open 4-
final
Race: AINVC1NOEC2
G11:3522AW Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: BNOEC4WHOC2WNKC4NOEC3WNKC2WTUC1WHOC3INVC1OTAC1
H11:45Race: AWNKC1NOEC5NOEC1WHOC4DUAC2RIVC1DUAC1WHOC1RIVC3
I11:5538M Nov 4+
final
Race: AINVC1NOEC1OTAC1NOEC3WHOC1WHOC2NOEC2WTUC1
J12:0023W Club 1X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
K12:10Race: ANOEC2DUAC1WHOC2OGUC2OGUC1DUAC2CROC1AWRC1WTUC1
L12:1525M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AWHOC1DUAC1DUAC1WTUC1RIVC1OTAC1
M12:2539AG U16 4+
final
Race: AINVC2WHOC5NOEC1INVC1WHOC4COLC1
N12:3539BG U18 4+
final
Race: AWTUC1WHOC2COLC2WTUC2WHOC3NOEC4NOEC2COLC3NOEC3
O12:4030M Club 1X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
P12:45Race: ACROC1AWRC1WHOC1WNKC1DUAC1NOEC1OGUC1OTAC1CROC3CROC2
Q12:5029W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: ARIVC1PCUC2PCUC1DUAC1RIVC5PCUC3WNKC1
R12:5540AB U16 4+
final
Race: AWHOC1WHOC3OTAC1WTUC1NOEC3
S13:0540BB U18 4+
final
Race: AWHOC2WHOC4NOEC2WTUC2INVC1NOEC1SLDB5
T13:1032AG U16 2X
final
Race: BCROC2OTAC3DUAC3OTAC4CROC1WHOC4
U13:15Race: ANOEC2NOEC1WNKC1INVC1DUAC2NOEC3WNKC2WNKC3WHOC3
V13:2532BG U18 2X
final
Race: BWHOC2NOEC9WTUC2AWRC1NOEC6
W13:30Race: ANOEC8DUAC5WTUC3NOEC7OTAC1NOEC4OTAC2WHOC1
X13:4041AW Club 4+
final
Race: AOGUC1WTUC1NOEC1
X 41BW Open 4-
final
Race: AOGUC3OGUC2OGUC1
Y13:5034W Nov 4+
final
Race: BWTUC2WHOC2WHOC1RIVC1
Z14:00Race: ANOEC2NOEC1INVC2WTUC1COLC1INVC1NOEC3COLC2
A14:1043M Open 2X
final
Race: AOTAC3OTAC1OTAC4WTUC1OTAC2WTUC2WTUC3OGUC1WTUC4
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

CLYC2016 Calendar

November 16
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930 
 

December 16
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

CLYC2016 Venue

map of New Zealand

Dunstan Arm

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland