Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 3rd December 2016 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1A | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 S.Moore | INVC1 L.Thwaites | OTAC1 A.Lee | NOEC2 H.Wilson | WTUC1 S.Billoud | NOEC5 T.Jones | |||
B | 08:10 | 1A | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | DUAC2 F.Geddes | WHOC2 C.O'Connor | WHOC1 M.Thompson | WHOC3 S.Nimo | DUAC3 F.Goodlass | WHOC6 S.McStay | |||
C | 08:20 | 1A | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | WTUC2 K.MacDonald | OTAC5 B.Dowling | WNKC1 S.Pearce | DUAC1 D.MacGill... | WHOC4 J.Haywood | NOEC3 T.Ryan | |||
D | 08:25 | 1B | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC7 J.Laney | OTAC2 J.Kerr | OTAC3 S.Winton | WHOC7 C.Turnbull | NOEC6 J.Parcell | OTAC6 B.Leydon | CROC3 M.Anderson | INVC2 S.Day | |
E | 08:30 | 1B | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | RIVC1 J.Seager | INVC3 X.Wright | CROC1 B.Scott | OTAC4 L.Vaughan | WTUC3 H.Wallace | NOEC4 M.Anderson | CROC2 J.Ryan | INVC4 Z.Mirfin | |
F | 08:35 | 2A | W Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | OTAC1 G.Galliven | WTUC1 S.Thompson | DUAC1 E.Lattimore | COLC2 C.Turner | |||||
G | 08:40 | 2A | W Club 2- heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 G.Hay | WTUC2 M.Bisley | OGUC1 H.Duggan | NOEC2 B.Shea | COLC1 C.Quinlan... | ||||
G | 2B | W Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | OGUC3 H.Sakakibara | OGUC2 M.Scott | ||||||||
H | 08:50 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 O.Haig | NOEC6 G.Procter | NOEC5 A.O'Sullivan | INVC1 R.Jones | OTAC2 B.Hamlin | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | WHOC1 M.Nally | ||
I | 09:00 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | DUAC2 J.Alabaster | NOEC2 P.Rowe | NOEC7 B.Mills | WHOC3 G.Braithwaite | WHOC4 S.Bennett | WTUC2 J.Clark | OTAC1 A.Kenny | ||
J | 09:10 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 3 | DUAC1 W.Healey | CROC1 J.Scott | NOEC4 M.McCormick | NOEC3 M.Duncan | INVC2 G.Lawrence | WNKC2 E.Carleton | |||
K | 09:15 | 4 | M Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | DUAC4 P.Schaap | DUAC5 T.Stiles | OTAC1 D.Winton | DUAC2 Q.Annan | NOEC1 K.Maker | ||||
L | 09:20 | 4 | M Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | DUAC3 W.Gloag | RIVC1 J.Wilson | CROC1 N.Garden | DUAC6 J.Steele | AWRC1 F.Dean | ||||
N | 09:35 | 6A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 J.Haywood | DUAC1 D.MacGill... | OTAC7 W.Edwards | DUAC2 R.Williamson | NOEC2 H.Wilson | WHOC7 H.Wilson | WTUC1 K.MacDonald | ||
O | 09:45 | 6A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | OTAC3 A.Byars | WHOC2 B.Eyles | DUAC3 F.Goodlass | NOEC1 J.Holland... | WHOC8 G.Hall | OTAC4 N.Chamberlain | |||
P | 09:55 | 6A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | WHOC6 C.O'Connor | WNKC1 S.Pearce | NOEC3 J.Webber | CROC2 C.Taylor | WTUC2 O.Bisley | NOEC5 T.Jones | |||
Q | 10:00 | 6B | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC8 R.Lindsay | CROC1 B.Scott | OTAC5 B.Leydon | WHOC4 C.Turnbull | INVC1 X.Wright | NOEC4 N.Sinnott | NOEC7 J.Laney | ||
R | 10:05 | 6B | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC6 T.Lock | CROC3 M.Anderson | WTUC3 O.Sanderson | OTAC2 S.Winton | OTAC1 J.Kerr | OTAC8 B.Hamlin | OTAC6 L.Bain | ||
S | 10:10 | 7 | W Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 R.Kingan | CROC1 N.Wilson | PCUC5 K.Spreckley | PCUC2 A.Howlett | DUAC2 V.Page | AWRC1 E.Rikiti | |||
T | 10:15 | 7 | W Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | PCUC6 J.Brosnahan | PCUC3 R.Cameron | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | PCUC4 T.Prenol | CROC2 M.O'Connell | ||||
U | 10:20 | 8A | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WHOC3 S.Jubb | INVC1 D.King | NOEC2 C.Chapman... | WNKC1 I.Culshaw | OTAC2 E.Audas | DUAC1 E.Calder | |||
V | 10:25 | 8A | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CROC1 J.Robinson | WNKC2 J.Fox | NOEC1 A.Cumming | DUAC2 G.Ellis | WHOC2 K.Horler | ||||
W | 10:30 | 8B | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC3 A.Cook | NOEC3 E.Montgomery | OTAC1 G.Galliven | NOEC4 J.Cook | NOEC5 I.Robertson | WHOC1 S.Nally | WTUC1 F.O'Malley | INV*1 E.Bennett | |
Y | 10:45 | 10 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | WHOC2 L.Neylon | DUAC1 S.Smith | OTAC3 B.Dowling | NOEC2 N.Sinnott | INVC2 J.Findlay | OTAC6 W.Burdon | WTUC2 C.Johnson | WHOC1 J.Dunn | |
Z | 10:50 | 10 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | OTAC5 B.Timmings | OTAC4 M.Gomez | OGUC1 H.George | OTAC1 J.Kerr | NOEC1 M.Anderson | OTAC2 L.Vaughan | INVC1 D.Milford | WTUC1 J.Morrison | |
C | 11:05 | 13A | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | CROC1 J.Robinson | NOEC1 A.Hamilton | CROC2 T.Clark | WNKC4 H.Humphreys | WNKC3 M.Stiven | WHOC2 K.Horler | DUAC1 E.Calder | WHOC3 S.Jubb | |
D | 11:10 | 13A | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | WNKC1 G.Porter | AWRC1 K.Russell | OTAC6 E.Audas | INVC1 E.Bennett | INVC3 S.Mirfin | WNKC5 S.Garrick | WNKC2 P.McKay | WNKC6 E.Smith | |
E | 11:15 | 13B | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC4 E.Montgomery | DUAC2 M.Turfus | NOEC3 L.Anderson | NOEC6 J.Cook | INVC2 A.Osborne | OTAC4 L.James | OTAC2 G.Galliven | OTAC5 B.Rance | |
F | 11:20 | 13B | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC7 A.Hinch | AWRC2 M.Sutherland | WTUC1 E.Reuss | OTAC3 A.Blakey | NOEC5 G.Hunter | OTAC1 H.Budd | WHOC1 C.Tweedie | ||
G | 11:30 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WNKC1 R.Horan | OTAC1 E.Hofmans | INVC3 A.Rikiti | DUAC1 S.Morton | NOEC2 A.Cumming | WHOC2 A.Cornhill | DUAC2 O.Furrie | INVC2 E.Dermody | CROC1 H.Dalzell |
H | 11:40 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 D.Wilson | RIVC1 A.Halder | WHOC1 C.Voogt | NOEC4 L.Verkerk | WTUC1 E.Bradley | NOEC3 H.Jolly | WNKC2 C.Dumas | INVC1 S.Stewart | |
I | 11:45 | 15 | Mx PG 4X+ (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | DUAC2 T.Stiles | CROC1 S.Kitto | DUAC1 Z.Healey | WNKC1 A.Riley | |||||
K | 11:55 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 R.Tall | WHOC2 N.Pearce | WHOC1 C.Fry | NOEC1 G.Clarke | PCUC1 T.Prenol | OGUC1 M.Scott | OTAC1 A.Blakey | ||
L | 12:00 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | AWRC1 K.Russell | WHOC4 P.McLeay | INVC1 A.Osborne | WHOC3 K.Cotter | WNKC1 J.Fox | NOEC2 B.Shea | |||
M | 12:05 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | DUAC3 N.Wilson | WTUC3 E.Reuss | DUAC1 L.Geddes | OGUC2 H.Duggan | WTUC1 F.O'Malley | DUAC2 S.Cook | |||
O | 12:20 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC4 A.O'Sullivan | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | WHOC1 M.Nally | NOEC2 H.Ryan | INVC1 R.Soper | WTUC1 J.Clark | |||
P | 12:30 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NOEC3 F.Pankhurst | DUAC1 W.Healey | WHOC2 M.Tinnock | OTAC1 A.Kenny | NOEC1 O.Haig | ||||
T | 12:55 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | WHOC2 L.Flett | NOEC1 K.Hawkins | CROC2 G.Moyle | WTUC1 N.Collin | INVC1 K.Kerr | DUAC2 A.Harrison | WHOC1 A.Chamberlain | INVC2 G.Brown | |
U | 13:05 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 D.Wilson | WHOC3 A.Cornhill | NOEC5 B.Anderson | WTUC2 I.Wallace | RIVC2 R.Shaw | RIVC1 A.Halder | NOEC3 L.Merriman | RIVC3 T.Ashley | |
V | 13:15 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 3 | NOEC4 A.Cumming | WNKC2 R.Horan | OTAC1 E.Hofmans | WNKC1 I.Culshaw | WNKC4 M.Frazer | DUAC1 S.Morton | WHOC4 C.Baird | CROC1 H.Dalzell | |
X | 13:30 | 23 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | CROC2 T.Clark | CROC1 J.Robinson | OGUC1 K.Wilden-... | OTAC1 A.Blakey | NOEC2 E.Wallace | WHOC2 R.Laphen | NOEC1 G.Clarke | ||
Y | 13:40 | 23 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | AWRC3 M.Sutherland | WHOC3 C.Tweedie | AWRC2 K.Russell | WTUC1 E.Reuss | AWRC1 E.Rikiti | OGUC2 R.Homan | DUAC1 S.Cook | DUAC2 L.Geddes | |
Z | 13:50 | 24A | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 J.Holland... | OTAC2 J.McLaughlan | NOEC2 J.Webber | WHOC1 B.Eyles | |||||
A | 14:00 | 24A | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | DUAC2 F.Goodlass | DUAC1 W.Healey | WHOC3 S.Nimo | WTUC1 J.Heal | |||||
B | 14:10 | 24B | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | OTAC3 B.Leydon | CROC1 J.Ryan | INVC1 Z.Mirfin | OTAC1 J.Kerr | NOEC3 T.Jones | ||||
C | 14:15 | 24B | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WHOC2 J.Dunn | NOEC4 N.Sinnott | WTUC2 O.Sanderson | WHOC4 M.Thompson | |||||
D | 14:20 | 25 | M Mst 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | DUAC2 B.Kemp | OTAC1 C.Blakey | WNKC1 A.Humphreys | AWRC1 R.Ryan | RIVC1 J.Wilson | WTUC1 A.Jolly | DUAC1 Q.Annan | WHOC1 R.Jenkins | DUAC1 M.Barry |
G | 14:50 | 39B | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | COLC2 M.Nesbit | WHOC1 K.Cotter | NOEC2 J.Cook | WTUC1 M.Bisley | WHOC3 S.Nally | ||||
H | 15:00 | 39B | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NOEC3 I.Robertson | NOEC4 M.Butt | COLC3 S.Anderson | WTUC2 O.Woodham | WHOC2 C.Fry | ||||
I | 15:05 | 29 | W Mst 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | PCUC3 J.Brosnahan | WNKC2 A.Grant | DUAC1 N.Wilson | WNKC4 A.Riley | PCUC2 T.Prenol | ||||
J | 15:10 | 29 | W Mst 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | WNKC1 S.Gingell... | RIVC1 J.Dobson | DUAC2 V.Page | RIVC5 A.Hopcroft | ||||
K | 15:20 | 30 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | OGUC1 I.Diwan | WHOC1 C.Turnbull | DUAC1 S.Smith | CROC1 M.Anderson | CROC2 J.Ryan | INVC1 D.Milford | |||
L | 15:30 | 30 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | OTAC1 B.Teviotdale | CROC3 B.Scott | AWRC1 F.Dean | OTAC2 D.Winton | WNKC1 S.Pearce | NOEC1 K.Maker | |||
N | 15:50 | 32A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | OTAC3 E.Audas | DUAC2 E.Calder | WNKC2 G.Porter | OTAC4 E.Hofmans | CROC2 S.Kitto | NOEC2 R.James | |||
O | 16:00 | 32A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC3 E.Whiley | CROC1 J.Robinson | WHOC6 K.Horler | WHOC5 Z.Wood | WHOC3 S.Jubb | WNKC1 M.Stiven | |||
P | 16:10 | 32A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | INVC1 E.Bennett | NOEC1 M.Gow | WHOC4 Z.Skipper | WNKC3 J.Fox | DUAC3 G.Ellis | WNKC4 E.Norman | |||
Q | 16:20 | 32B | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | DUAC5 G.Smith | NOEC4 J.Cook | NOEC6 A.Hinch | WHOC2 A.Haveron | AWRC1 K.Russell | WHOC1 S.Nally | NOEC7 C.Maker | NOEC9 E.Montgomery | |
R | 16:25 | 32B | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | OTAC1 G.Galliven | OTAC2 L.James | WTUC2 R.Tall | NOEC8 I.Robertson | NOEC5 K.Edwards | WTUC3 E.Reuss | |||
T | 16:45 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | RIVC1 A.Halder | INVC1 K.Kerr | WTUC1 N.Collin | NOEC1 L.Verkerk | COLC2 E.Heffernan | WHOC2 A.Cornhill | |||
U | 16:55 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | COLC1 J.Gibbons | WHOC1 L.Flett | NOEC2 H.Jolly | NOEC3 A.Cumming | WTUC2 E.Bradley | INVC2 E.Dermody |