Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Sunday, 4th December 2016 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 2A | W Club 2- final | Race: A | OTAC1 G.Galliven | COLC2 C.Turner | DUAC1 E.Lattimore | WTUC1 S.Thompson | OGUC1 H.Duggan | NOEC2 B.Shea | NOEC1 G.Hay | COLC1 C.Quinlan... | WTUC2 M.Bisley | |
B | 08:05 | 24A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | DUAC1 W.Healey | WHOC1 B.Eyles | DUAC2 F.Goodlass | OTAC2 J.McLaughlan | WHOC3 S.Nimo | NOEC1 J.Holland... | WTUC1 J.Heal | NOEC2 J.Webber | ||
C | 08:10 | 24B | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WHOC2 J.Dunn | OTAC1 J.Kerr | WTUC2 O.Sanderson | OTAC3 B.Leydon | WHOC4 M.Thompson | INVC1 Z.Mirfin | NOEC4 N.Sinnott | NOEC3 T.Jones | CROC1 J.Ryan | |
D | 08:15 | 4 | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | OTAC1 D.Winton | DUAC5 T.Stiles | NOEC1 K.Maker | DUAC2 Q.Annan | RIVC1 J.Wilson | DUAC6 J.Steele | DUAC3 W.Gloag | AWRC1 F.Dean | ||
E | 08:20 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | DUAC2 J.Alabaster | NOEC6 G.Procter | WNKC2 E.Carleton | WHOC3 G.Braithwaite | CROC1 J.Scott | WHOC1 M.Nally | WHOC4 S.Bennett | INVC2 G.Lawrence | NOEC5 A.O'Sullivan | |
F | 08:30 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | NOEC3 M.Duncan | OTAC1 A.Kenny | OTAC2 B.Hamlin | DUAC1 W.Healey | WTUC2 J.Clark | NOEC1 O.Haig | NOEC4 M.McCormick | NOEC2 P.Rowe | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | |
G | 08:40 | 8A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | OTAC2 E.Audas | WHOC3 S.Jubb | WHOC2 K.Horler | |||||||
H | 08:50 | 8A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | NOEC2 C.Chapman... | NOEC1 A.Cumming | WNKC1 I.Culshaw | DUAC2 G.Ellis | DUAC1 E.Calder | CROC1 J.Robinson | INVC1 D.King | WNKC2 J.Fox | ||
I | 08:55 | 8B | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 F.O'Malley | NOEC4 J.Cook | DUAC3 A.Cook | INV*1 E.Bennett | OTAC1 G.Galliven | NOEC5 I.Robertson | WHOC1 S.Nally | NOEC3 E.Montgomery | ||
J | 09:05 | 7 | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | AWRC1 E.Rikiti | PCUC3 R.Cameron | CROC1 N.Wilson | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | PCUC2 A.Howlett | CROC2 M.O'Connell | DUAC1 R.Kingan | PCUC4 T.Prenol | ||
K | 09:15 | 6A | B U16 2X final | Race: B | WHOC7 H.Wilson | NOEC3 J.Webber | WHOC8 G.Hall | DUAC1 D.MacGill... | DUAC3 F.Goodlass | NOEC5 T.Jones | DUAC2 R.Williamson | WHOC2 B.Eyles | ||
L | 09:20 | 6A | B U16 2X final | Race: A | WNKC1 S.Pearce | OTAC7 W.Edwards | NOEC1 J.Holland... | WHOC6 C.O'Connor | OTAC3 A.Byars | WTUC1 K.MacDonald | WTUC2 O.Bisley | OTAC4 N.Chamberlain | WHOC1 J.Haywood | |
M | 09:30 | 6B | B U18 2X final | Race: A | NOEC6 T.Lock | WHOC4 C.Turnbull | OTAC2 S.Winton | OTAC5 B.Leydon | OTAC8 B.Hamlin | NOEC7 J.Laney | OTAC1 J.Kerr | INVC1 X.Wright | ||
N | 09:35 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | WNKC2 C.Dumas | WHOC2 A.Cornhill | RIVC1 A.Halder | INVC2 E.Dermody | WHOC1 C.Voogt | WNKC1 R.Horan | WTUC1 E.Bradley | OTAC1 E.Hofmans | ||
O | 09:40 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | NOEC3 H.Jolly | INVC3 A.Rikiti | NOEC1 D.Wilson | DUAC1 S.Morton | NOEC4 L.Verkerk | DUAC2 O.Furrie | INVC1 S.Stewart | NOEC2 A.Cumming | ||
P | 09:45 | 15 | Mx PG 4X+ (1000m) final | Race: A | WNKC1 A.Riley | DUAC1 Z.Healey | DUAC2 T.Stiles | CROC1 S.Kitto | ||||||
Q | 09:55 | 35 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | OGUC3 H.Duggan | OGUC2 M.Scott | DUAC1 M.Turfus | OGUC1 H.Sakakibara | WTUC1 J.Dicker | |||||
R | 10:05 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | NOEC2 H.Ryan | WHOC2 M.Tinnock | WHOC1 M.Nally | OTAC1 A.Kenny | WTUC1 J.Clark | DUAC1 W.Healey | NOEC4 A.O'Sullivan | NOEC1 O.Haig | ||
S | 10:15 | 13A | G U16 1X final | Race: B | CROC2 T.Clark | OTAC6 E.Audas | WNKC4 H.Humphreys | WNKC6 E.Smith | WHOC2 K.Horler | WNKC5 S.Garrick | WNKC3 M.Stiven | |||
T | 10:20 | 13A | G U16 1X final | Race: A | NOEC1 A.Hamilton | WNKC1 G.Porter | CROC1 J.Robinson | WNKC2 P.McKay | DUAC1 E.Calder | INVC1 E.Bennett | WHOC3 S.Jubb | AWRC1 K.Russell | ||
U | 10:30 | 13B | G U18 1X final | Race: B | OTAC5 B.Rance | OTAC3 A.Blakey | OTAC4 L.James | AWRC2 M.Sutherland | NOEC3 L.Anderson | NOEC7 A.Hinch | NOEC4 E.Montgomery | |||
V | 10:35 | 13B | G U18 1X final | Race: A | INVC2 A.Osborne | WTUC1 E.Reuss | DUAC2 M.Turfus | OTAC1 H.Budd | NOEC6 J.Cook | NOEC5 G.Hunter | OTAC2 G.Galliven | WHOC1 C.Tweedie | ||
W | 10:40 | 10 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | NOEC2 N.Sinnott | OTAC1 J.Kerr | OTAC6 W.Burdon | NOEC1 M.Anderson | WHOC1 J.Dunn | OGUC1 H.George | WHOC2 L.Neylon | OTAC2 L.Vaughan | ||
36B | W Mst 4± (1000m) final | Race: A | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | CRO*1 M.O'Connell | WNKC1 A.Inkster | |||||||||
X | 10:45 | 10 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | OTAC5 B.Timmings | INVC2 J.Findlay | INVC1 D.Milford | DUAC1 S.Smith | WTUC1 J.Morrison | WTUC2 C.Johnson | OTAC4 M.Gomez | OTAC3 B.Dowling | ||
Z | 10:55 | 1A | B U16 1X final | Race: B | NOEC2 H.Wilson | WHOC3 S.Nimo | DUAC1 D.MacGill... | NOEC5 T.Jones | WHOC4 J.Haywood | DUAC2 F.Geddes | NOEC1 S.Moore | WTUC2 K.MacDonald | WHOC6 S.McStay | |
A | 11:00 | 1A | B U16 1X final | Race: A | OTAC1 A.Lee | DUAC3 F.Goodlass | NOEC3 T.Ryan | WHOC1 M.Thompson | WTUC1 S.Billoud | WNKC1 S.Pearce | INVC1 L.Thwaites | WHOC2 C.O'Connor | OTAC5 B.Dowling | |
B | 11:05 | 1B | B U18 1X final | Race: B | INVC2 S.Day | WTUC3 H.Wallace | CROC3 M.Anderson | RIVC1 J.Seager | OTAC3 S.Winton | CROC1 B.Scott | NOEC6 J.Parcell | NOEC4 M.Anderson | ||
C | 11:10 | 1B | B U18 1X final | Race: A | OTAC2 J.Kerr | OTAC4 L.Vaughan | WHOC7 C.Turnbull | INVC3 X.Wright | OTAC6 B.Leydon | INVC4 Z.Mirfin | NOEC7 J.Laney | CROC2 J.Ryan | ||
D | 11:15 | 17 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | WNKC1 J.Fox | WTUC1 F.O'Malley | WHOC2 N.Pearce | INVC1 A.Osborne | WHOC1 C.Fry | DUAC2 S.Cook | AWRC1 K.Russell | WTUC2 R.Tall | WTUC3 E.Reuss | |
E | 11:20 | 17 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | WHOC4 P.McLeay | PCUC1 T.Prenol | DUAC1 L.Geddes | NOEC2 B.Shea | OGUC1 M.Scott | OGUC2 H.Duggan | WHOC3 K.Cotter | DUAC3 N.Wilson | NOEC1 G.Clarke | |
F | 11:25 | 37A | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | OGUC1 A.Wing | WTUC2 W.van der... | OTAC1 W.Brinsley | WTUC1 L.Jones | NOEC1 T.Jones | |||||
F | 37B | M Open 4- final | Race: A | INVC1 D.Milford | NOEC2 M.Anderson | |||||||||
G | 11:35 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | NOEC4 S.Sinclair | WHOC2 L.Flett | WNKC4 M.Frazer | NOEC3 L.Merriman | WNKC2 R.Horan | WTUC1 N.Collin | WHOC3 A.Cornhill | INVC1 K.Kerr | OTAC1 E.Hofmans | |
H | 11:45 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | WNKC1 I.Culshaw | NOEC5 B.Grounds | NOEC1 K.Hawkins | WHOC4 C.Baird | DUAC2 A.Harrison | RIVC1 A.Halder | DUAC1 S.Morton | WHOC1 A.Chamberlain | RIVC3 T.Ashley | |
I | 11:55 | 38 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | INVC1 R.Soper | NOEC1 I.Katia | OTAC1 A.Kenny | NOEC3 H.Ryan | WHOC1 M.Tinnock | WHOC2 S.Bennett | NOEC2 B.Mills | WTUC1 J.Clark | ||
J | 12:00 | 23 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
K | 12:10 | 23 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | NOEC2 E.Wallace | DUAC1 S.Cook | WHOC2 R.Laphen | OGUC2 R.Homan | OGUC1 K.Wilden-... | DUAC2 L.Geddes | CROC1 J.Robinson | AWRC1 E.Rikiti | WTUC1 E.Reuss | |
L | 12:15 | 25 | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | WHOC1 R.Jenkins | DUAC1 M.Barry | DUAC1 Q.Annan | WTUC1 A.Jolly | RIVC1 J.Wilson | OTAC1 C.Blakey | ||||
M | 12:25 | 39A | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | INVC2 S.Stewart | WHOC5 K.Horler | NOEC1 L.Verkerk | INVC1 A.Rikiti | WHOC4 S.Jubb | COLC1 A.Cunningham | ||||
N | 12:35 | 39B | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 M.Bisley | WHOC2 C.Fry | COLC2 M.Nesbit | WTUC2 O.Woodham | WHOC3 S.Nally | NOEC4 M.Butt | NOEC2 J.Cook | COLC3 S.Anderson | NOEC3 I.Robertson | |
O | 12:40 | 30 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
P | 12:45 | 30 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | CROC1 M.Anderson | AWRC1 F.Dean | WHOC1 C.Turnbull | WNKC1 S.Pearce | DUAC1 S.Smith | NOEC1 K.Maker | OGUC1 I.Diwan | OTAC1 B.Teviotdale | CROC3 B.Scott | CROC2 J.Ryan |
Q | 12:50 | 29 | W Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | RIVC1 J.Dobson | PCUC2 T.Prenol | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | DUAC1 N.Wilson | RIVC5 A.Hopcroft | PCUC3 J.Brosnahan | WNKC1 A.Inkster | |||
R | 12:55 | 40A | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | WHOC1 B.Eyles | WHOC3 S.Nimo | OTAC1 J.McLaughlan | WTUC1 S.Billoud | NOEC3 E.George | |||||
S | 13:05 | 40B | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | WHOC2 J.Dunn | WHOC4 H.Milne | NOEC2 M.Anderson | WTUC2 O.Sanderson | INVC1 Z.Mirfin | NOEC1 S.Moore | SLDB5 S.Nimo | |||
T | 13:10 | 32A | G U16 2X final | Race: B | CROC2 S.Kitto | OTAC3 E.Audas | DUAC3 G.Ellis | OTAC4 E.Hofmans | CROC1 J.Robinson | WHOC4 Z.Skipper | ||||
U | 13:15 | 32A | G U16 2X final | Race: A | NOEC2 R.James | NOEC1 M.Gow | WNKC1 M.Stiven | INVC1 E.Bennett | DUAC2 E.Calder | NOEC3 E.Hurdle | WNKC2 G.Porter | WNKC3 J.Fox | WHOC3 S.Jubb | |
V | 13:25 | 32B | G U18 2X final | Race: B | WHOC2 A.Haveron | NOEC9 E.Montgomery | WTUC2 R.Tall | AWRC1 K.Russell | NOEC6 A.Hinch | |||||
W | 13:30 | 32B | G U18 2X final | Race: A | NOEC8 I.Robertson | DUAC5 G.Smith | WTUC3 E.Reuss | NOEC7 C.Maker | OTAC1 G.Galliven | NOEC4 J.Cook | OTAC2 L.James | WHOC1 S.Nally | ||
X | 13:40 | 41A | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | OGUC1 R.Homan | WTUC1 E.O'Connor | NOEC1 G.Clarke | |||||||
X | 41B | W Open 4- final | Race: A | OGUC3 H.Duggan | OGUC2 M.Scott | OGUC1 | ||||||||
Y | 13:50 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | WTUC2 E.Bradley | WHOC2 A.Cornhill | WHOC1 L.Flett | RIVC1 A.Halder | ||||||
Z | 14:00 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | NOEC2 H.Jolly | NOEC1 L.Verkerk | INVC2 E.Dermody | WTUC1 N.Collin | COLC1 J.Gibbons | INVC1 K.Kerr | NOEC3 A.Cumming | COLC2 E.Heffernan | ||
A | 14:10 | 43 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | OTAC3 J.Kerr | OTAC1 B.Leydon | OTAC4 S.Winton | WTUC1 G.Barnsdale | OTAC2 W.Edwards | WTUC2 J.Morrison | WTUC3 C.Johnson | OGUC1 I.Diwan | WTUC4 T.Bellamy |