Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Sunday, 4th December 2016 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 2A | W Club 2- final | Race: A | WTUC1 S.Thompson | WTUC2 M.Bisley | ||||||||
B | 08:05 | 24A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 J.Heal | |||||||||
C | 08:10 | 24B | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC2 O.Sanderson | |||||||||
F | 08:30 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | WTUC2 J.Clark | |||||||||
I | 08:55 | 8B | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 F.O'Malley | |||||||||
L | 09:20 | 6A | B U16 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 K.MacDonald | WTUC2 O.Bisley | ||||||||
N | 09:35 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | WTUC1 E.Bradley | |||||||||
Q | 09:55 | 35 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 J.Dicker | |||||||||
R | 10:05 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 J.Clark | |||||||||
V | 10:35 | 13B | G U18 1X final | Race: A | WTUC1 E.Reuss | |||||||||
X | 10:45 | 10 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 J.Morrison | WTUC2 C.Johnson | ||||||||
Z | 10:55 | 1A | B U16 1X final | Race: B | WTUC2 K.MacDonald | |||||||||
A | 11:00 | 1A | B U16 1X final | Race: A | WTUC1 S.Billoud | |||||||||
B | 11:05 | 1B | B U18 1X final | Race: B | WTUC3 H.Wallace | |||||||||
D | 11:15 | 17 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | WTUC1 F.O'Malley | WTUC2 R.Tall | WTUC3 E.Reuss | |||||||
F | 11:25 | 37A | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC2 W.van der... | WTUC1 L.Jones | ||||||||
G | 11:35 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | WTUC1 N.Collin | |||||||||
I | 11:55 | 38 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 J.Clark | |||||||||
K | 12:10 | 23 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | WTUC1 E.Reuss | |||||||||
L | 12:15 | 25 | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | WTUC1 A.Jolly | |||||||||
N | 12:35 | 39B | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 M.Bisley | WTUC2 O.Woodham | ||||||||
R | 12:55 | 40A | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 S.Billoud | |||||||||
S | 13:05 | 40B | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC2 O.Sanderson | |||||||||
V | 13:25 | 32B | G U18 2X final | Race: B | WTUC2 R.Tall | |||||||||
W | 13:30 | 32B | G U18 2X final | Race: A | WTUC3 E.Reuss | |||||||||
X | 13:40 | 41A | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 E.O'Connor | |||||||||
Y | 13:50 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | WTUC2 E.Bradley | |||||||||
Z | 14:00 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 N.Collin | |||||||||
A | 14:10 | 43 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 G.Barnsdale | WTUC2 J.Morrison | WTUC3 C.Johnson | WTUC4 T.Bellamy |