Saturday, 3rd December 2016 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Sponsor |
Heat |
Progression |
A |
08:00 |
1A |
B U16 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
B |
08:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
08:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
D |
08:25 |
1B |
B U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
E |
08:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
08:35 |
2A |
W Club 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
G |
08:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
G |
|
2B |
W Open 2- |
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
08:50 |
3A |
M Nov 2X (1000m) |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
I |
09:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
J |
09:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
K |
09:15 |
4 |
M Mst 1X (1000m) |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
L |
09:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
09:35 |
6A |
B U16 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
O |
09:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
09:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Q |
10:00 |
6B |
B U18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
R |
10:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
S |
10:10 |
7 |
W Mst 1X (1000m) |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
T |
10:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
10:20 |
8A |
G U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
V |
10:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
10:30 |
8B |
G U18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Y |
10:45 |
10 |
M Club 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
Z |
10:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
11:05 |
13A |
G U16 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
D |
11:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
E |
11:15 |
13B |
G U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
F |
11:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
G |
11:30 |
14 |
W Nov 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
H |
11:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
11:45 |
15 |
Mx PG 4X+ (1000m) |
|
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
K |
11:55 |
17 |
W Club 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
L |
12:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
12:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
O |
12:20 |
19 |
M Nov 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated |
P |
12:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
12:55 |
22A |
W Nov 2X (1000m) |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
U |
13:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
13:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
X |
13:30 |
23 |
W Club 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
Y |
13:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Z |
13:50 |
24A |
B U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
A |
14:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
B |
14:10 |
24B |
B U18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
C |
14:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
14:20 |
25 |
M Mst 2X (1000m) |
|
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
G |
14:50 |
39B |
G U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
H |
15:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
15:05 |
29 |
W Mst 2X (1000m) |
|
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
J |
15:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
K |
15:20 |
30 |
M Club 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
L |
15:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
15:50 |
32A |
G U16 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
O |
16:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
16:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Q |
16:20 |
32B |
G U18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
R |
16:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
16:45 |
34 |
W Nov 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
U |
16:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|