Race Schedule
entrants | draw | day sheets
Race schedule for: Saturday | Sunday
Saturday, 3rd December 2016 |
||||||
Alpha | Time | Event |   | Sponsor | Final | Progression |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | 09:25 | 5A | M Club 2- | Race: A | ||
X | 10:40 | 9 | M Nov 8+ | Race: A | ||
A | 10:55 | 11A | M Mst 4X± (1000m) | Race: A | ||
A | 11B | W Mst 4X± (1000m) | Race: A | |||
B | 11:00 | 12A | W Club 8+ | Race: A | ||
B | 12B | W Open 8+ | Race: A | |||
J | 11:50 | 16A | B U16 8+ | Race: A | ||
J | 16B | B U18 8+ | Race: A | |||
N | 12:10 | 18 | W Open 1X | Race: A | ||
Q | 12:35 | 20A | G U16 8+ | Race: A | ||
R | 12:40 | 20B | G U18 8+ | Race: A | ||
S | 12:45 | 21A | M Club 4X- | Race: A | ||
W | 13:25 | 3B | M PG 2X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
W | 22B | W PG 2X (1000m) | Race: A | |||
E | 14:30 | 26 | M Open 1X | Race: A | ||
F | 14:40 | 27 | W Nov 8+ | Race: A | ||
M | 15:40 | 31A | W Open 4X- | Race: A | ||
M | 31B | W Club 4X- | Race: A | |||
S | 16:35 | 33A | M Club 8+ | Race: A | ||
S | 33B | M Open 8+ | Race: A | |||
Sunday, 4th December 2016 |
||||||
Alpha | Time | Event |   | Sponsor | Final | Progression |
A | 08:00 | 2A | W Club 2- | Race: A | ||
B | 08:05 | 24A | B U16 4X+ | Race: A | ||
C | 08:10 | 24B | B U18 4X+ | Race: A | ||
D | 08:15 | 4 | M Mst 1X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
E | 08:20 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) | Race: B | ||
F | 08:30 | Race: A | ||||
G | 08:40 | 8A | G U16 4X+ | Race: B | ||
H | 08:50 | Race: A | ||||
I | 08:55 | 8B | G U18 4X+ | Race: A | ||
J | 09:05 | 7 | W Mst 1X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
K | 09:15 | 6A | B U16 2X | Race: B | ||
L | 09:20 | Race: A | ||||
M | 09:30 | 6B | B U18 2X | Race: A | ||
N | 09:35 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: B | ||
O | 09:40 | Race: A | ||||
P | 09:45 | 15 | Mx PG 4X+ (1000m) | Race: A | ||
Q | 09:55 | 35 | W Open 2X | Race: A | ||
R | 10:05 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: A | ||
S | 10:15 | 13A | G U16 1X | Race: B | ||
T | 10:20 | Race: A | ||||
U | 10:30 | 13B | G U18 1X | Race: B | ||
V | 10:35 | Race: A | ||||
W | 10:40 | 10 | M Club 2X | Race: B | ||
36B | W Mst 4± (1000m) | Race: A | ||||
X | 10:45 | 10 | M Club 2X | Race: A | ||
Y | 10:50 | 36B | W Mst 4± (1000m) | Race: A | ||
Z | 10:55 | 1A | B U16 1X | Race: B | ||
A | 11:00 | Race: A | ||||
B | 11:05 | 1B | B U18 1X | Race: B | ||
C | 11:10 | Race: A | ||||
D | 11:15 | 17 | W Club 2X | Race: B | ||
E | 11:20 | Race: A | ||||
F | 11:25 | 37A | M Club 4+ | Race: A | ||
F | 37B | M Open 4- | Race: A | |||
G | 11:35 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) | Race: B | ||
H | 11:45 | Race: A | ||||
I | 11:55 | 38 | M Nov 4+ | Race: A | ||
J | 12:00 | 23 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: B | ||
K | 12:10 | Race: A | ||||
L | 12:15 | 25 | M Mst 2X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
M | 12:25 | 39A | G U16 4+ | Race: A | ||
N | 12:35 | 39B | G U18 4+ | Race: A | ||
O | 12:40 | 30 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: B | ||
P | 12:45 | Race: A | ||||
Q | 12:50 | 29 | W Mst 2X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
R | 12:55 | 40A | B U16 4+ | Race: A | ||
S | 13:05 | 40B | B U18 4+ | Race: A | ||
T | 13:10 | 32A | G U16 2X | Race: B | ||
U | 13:15 | Race: A | ||||
V | 13:25 | 32B | G U18 2X | Race: B | ||
W | 13:30 | Race: A | ||||
X | 13:40 | 41A | W Club 4+ | Race: A | ||
X | 41B | W Open 4- | Race: A | |||
Y | 13:50 | 34 | W Nov 4+ | Race: B | ||
Z | 14:00 | Race: A | ||||
A | 14:10 | 43 | M Open 2X | Race: A |