Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 3rd December 2016 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1A | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
C | 08:20 | 1A | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | WTUC2 | |||||||||
E | 08:30 | 1B | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC3 | |||||||||
F | 08:35 | 2A | W Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
G | 08:40 | 2A | W Club 2- heat | Race: 2 | WTUC2 | |||||||||
I | 09:00 | 3A | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | WTUC2 | |||||||||
M | 09:25 | 5A | M Club 2- final | Race: A | WTUC1 | WTUC2 | ||||||||
N | 09:35 | 6A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
P | 09:55 | 6A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | WTUC2 | |||||||||
R | 10:05 | 6B | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC3 | |||||||||
W | 10:30 | 8B | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
Y | 10:45 | 10 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 | |||||||||
Z | 10:50 | 10 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
B | 11:00 | 12A | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 | |||||||||
F | 11:20 | 13B | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
H | 11:40 | 14 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
K | 11:55 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 | |||||||||
M | 12:05 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | WTUC3 | WTUC1 | ||||||||
O | 12:20 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
R | 12:40 | 20B | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 | |||||||||
S | 12:45 | 21A | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | WTUC1 | WTUC2 | ||||||||
T | 12:55 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
U | 13:05 | 22A | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | WTUC2 | |||||||||
Y | 13:40 | 23 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
A | 14:00 | 24A | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
C | 14:15 | 24B | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC2 | |||||||||
D | 14:20 | 25 | M Mst 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
E | 14:30 | 26 | M Open 1X final | Race: A | WTUC2 | WTUC1 | WTUC3 | |||||||
F | 14:40 | 27 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 | |||||||||
G | 14:50 | 39B | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
H | 15:00 | 39B | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC2 | |||||||||
R | 16:25 | 32B | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC2 | WTUC3 | ||||||||
S | 16:35 | 33B | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 | |||||||||
T | 16:45 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | |||||||||
U | 16:55 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC2 |