- A Final: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 1st
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
- A Final: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Russell Everett
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Morgan Shepherd, Olivia MacDonald, Annabel Ronald, Katie Moffat, Georgia Yaxley, Julie Russell, Penelope Barnsdale + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Evan France
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Russell Everett
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Evan France
- A Final: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 4th
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: John O'connor
- A Final: placed 3rd
- Heat 2: result (DNF)
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
- A Final: placed 9th
- A Final: placed 8th
- Heat 1: placed 3rd
- Heat 1: placed 5th
- Heat 2: placed 5th
- Heat 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 4th
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Vera Wicki (stroke), Kate MacPherson, Abby MacPherson, Holly McMahon, Melissa Bennett, Maddie Green, Kate Erskine, Katie Machen + Samantha Bernard (cox)
Coached by: Evan France
- A Final: placed 4th
- Heat 2: placed 2nd
- Heat 2: placed 1st (NTT)
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: John O'connor
- A Final: placed 2nd
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Russell Everett
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: John O'connor
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Heat 1: placed 3rd
- Heat 1: placed 7th
- Heat 2: placed 5th
- Heat 1: placed 5th
- Heat 1: placed 3rd
WHO*
club
Southland
so
Tim Yaxley (stroke), Scott Barnsdale, Mark O'Connor, Guy Redpath, Jack O'Leary, Florian Hafliger, Adam Carter, Josh Hayes + Penelope Barnsdale (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
- A Final: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 4th
WHO*
club
Southland
so
Coached by: John O'connor
- A Final: placed 4th
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: John O'connor
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: John O'connor
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: John O'connor
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: Evan France
- Heat 1: placed 6th
- Heat 2: placed 6th
WHOC
club
Southland
so
Coached by: John O'connor
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)