STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lisa Owen
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:25.76)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:18.73)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Fraher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Fraher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Fraher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Joshua Le Poidevin (stroke), Cosmo Korte, Sebastian Calder, Ben Farrell, Louie Murden, James Tavendale, Ashton Corkery, Anton Verheul + Hugh Green (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:52.18)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:51.18)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Samuel Smith (stroke), Dominic Clarke, Charlie Murray, Freddie Studholme, Jackson Lewis, Sebastian Calder, Cameron Wilson, Dakota Bristow + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lisa Owen
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Jennifer Lewis (stroke), Charlie Smith, Abby McBreen, Matilda Evatt, Ruby Cox, Ruby Gordon, Cecille Grant, Charlotte Johns + Scarlett Rumble (cox)
Coached by: Connor Fraher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:38.56)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:10.68)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Joshua Le Poidevin (stroke), Cosmo Korte, Ben Farrell, Louie Murden, Anton Verheul, James Tavendale, Ashton Corkery, Henry Ullrich + Oscar Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Samuel Smith (stroke), Dominic Clarke, Flynn Dijkstra, Ben Oxley, Jackson Lewis, Freddie Studholme, Charlie Murray, Harrison Jones-Park + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom