menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Sunday, 15th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A07:305M Open 1X
final
Race: BAVNC1RPCS4RPCS8RPCS9WRAC1RPCS7OTAC1
B07:35Race: ARPCS1RPCS6CURC1RPCS2INVC2RPCS3RPCS5INVC1
C07:406AM U19 4+
final
Race: ATIMC1STAN2AVNC11STAN1CBHS1OAMC1AVNC12
D07:456BM Club 4+
final
Race: ACTYC1CURC1NOEC1AVNC1AVNC3AVNC2CHCC1OGUC1
E07:507AM Nov 2X
final
Race: BCTYC3STCC2CBHS1CBHS2AVNC1TIMC3WNKC1WNKC2
F07:55Race: ANOEC1CTYC1WTUC1TIMC2BURN1ASHC2ASHC1CTYC2
G08:007BB U15 2X
final
Race: ADUAC2WTUC2TIMC1STCC1CBHS3TIMC4OAMC1DUAC1
H08:058W U19 2-
final
Race: ASTAN1WTUC1RRGS1TIMC1NOEC1STMG2STMG1OGUC1
I08:109AM Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: AUNCC1
I 9BW Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: AUNCC2ASHC1
O 21BM Club 2X
final
Race: B
J08:1510AB U16 8+
final
Race: ANOEC2NOEC1AVNC12CBHS3STBD1CHCC2STCC1AVNC11
K08:2010BB U17 8+
final
Race: ASTAN1CHCC1CHCC3CBHS2CBHS1
L08:2511AG U16 4+
final
Race: AWRAC1ASHC1STMG2STMG1TIMC2RRGS1RRGS2TIMC1
M08:3011BG U17 4+
final
Race: ATIMC3WRAC2MARN1RRGS3COLC1WTUC2CURC1COLC2
N08:3512AM U19 4X+
final
Race: ATIMC2TIMC4STCC1TIMC1NOEC1AVNC11STAN1OTAC1
O08:4012BM Club 4X-
final
Race: AOAMC1TIMC5CTYC1AVNC2INVC1CHCC1AVNC1INVC2
P08:4512CM Open 4X-
final
Race: AWTU*1RPCS1AVNC1
Q08:5013AW U19 1X
final
Race: BAVSG2WTUC3NOEC1CURC1WNKC1WRAC2WNKC2DUAC2
R08:55Race: AAVSG1AVNC2TIMC1ASHC1WTUC1NOEC4WTUC2NOEC5
S09:0013BW Club 1X
final
Race: BAVNC4NOEC2ASHC2OGUC2CTYC2
T09:05Race: AOAMC1DUAC1AVNC1AVNC3TIMC2OGUC1CTYC1UNCC1
U09:1014AW Nov 8+
final
Race: ACOLC1RRGS2MARN1CTYC1RRGS1NOEC1TIMC1CURC1
V09:1514BG U15 8+
final
Race: ARRGS3STAN1WTUC1
V 14CG U15 8X+
final
Race: ADUAC1
W09:2015AM Nov 4+
final
Race: ASTBD1CTYC1CBHS1TIMC1ASHC1AVNC1
X09:2515BB U15 4+
final
Race: ASTAN2NOEC1CBHS2WTUC1AVNC11CBHS3STBD2CHCC1
Y09:3016W Open 2X
final
Race: ACURC1OGUC2OGUC1AVNC1RPCS1AVNC2DUAC1
Z09:3517AM Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: AUNCC2
Z 17BW Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: AUNCC1
A09:4018AG U16 1X
final
Race: BBURN1WTUC3OAMC1WNKC8CROC1WNKC4WNKC6WNKC3
B09:45Race: ANOEC2WNKC5STAN1ASHC2TIMC5TIMC1TIMC2NOEC3
C09:5018BG U17 1X
final
Race: ATIMC4AVSG2CTYC2ASHC1MARN1TIMC7AVSG1DUAC1
D09:5519M Open 2-
final
Race: AWTUC1RPCS4AVNC1RPCS2RPCS1STAN1RPCS3AVNC3
E10:0020AB U16 4+
final
Race: ASTBD2STAN2STAN1CBHS2CHCC3CHCC4CBHS3CHCC5
F10:0520BB U17 4+
final
Race: ATIMC1CBHS1AVNC11CHCC1CHCC2STAN4STAN3CURC1
G10:1021AM U19 2X
final
Race: BSTBD1TIMC1OAMC2CHCC1AVNC12TIMC3STCC2NOEC1
H10:15Race: ANOEC4STAN2CBHS1OAMC1NOEC3TIMC2INVC1STAN1
I10:2021BM Club 2X
final
Race: AAVNC1AVNC11CTYC1DUAC1AVNC3WTUC1INVC2INVC3
J10:2522AG U16 8+
final
Race: ARRGS2CURC1RRGS1DUAC1STMG1TIMC1MARN1
K10:3022BG U17 8+
final
Race: ASTAN1COLC1RRGS3RRGS4WTUC1OAMC1
L10:3523AB U16 1X
final
Race: BTIMC6BURN2CTYC1DUAC2STAN1TIMC9DUAC1NOEC1
M10:40Race: AOAMC1BURN1TIMC1OTAC3WNKC1AVNC12TIMC8STCC1
N10:4523BB U17 1X
final
Race: BOAMC4CROC2CTYC2OAMC3OTAC2CBHS2AVNC11OTAC1
O10:50Race: ATIMC3TIMC4TIMC2STCC4ASHC2CROC1ASHC1STCC3
P10:5524AW Nov 4+
final
Race: BTIMC3COLC2NOEC3NOEC1CURC1BURN1MARN1WRAC1
Q11:00Race: ANOEC2COLC1TIMC2CTYC1CTYC2AVNC1TIMC1TIMC4
R11:0524BG U15 4+
final
Race: ASTAN1RRGS3NOEC1RRGS2WTUC1MARN2STAN2WTUC2
S11:1025AW U19 2X
final
Race: BSTAN1STMG1MARN1WRAC1WTUC3DUAC3MARN2TIMC2
T11:15Race: ACURC2WTUC1WTUC2AVSG1DUAC1TIMC1NOEC3NOEC1
U11:2025BW Club 2X
final
Race: BNOEC1WTUC4CURC1AVNC2NOEC2OGUC2AVNC3UNCC1
V11:25Race: ACTYC1ASHC2DUAC2TIMC3AVNC1OGUC1ASHC3OGUC4
W11:3026M U19 2-
final
Race: AAVNC11TIMC1CHCC1CHCC2CBHS1OAMC1STAN2AVNC12
X11:3527W Open 4-
final
Race: ARPCS1AVNC1OGUC1
Y11:4028AM Nov 8+
final
Race: ACBHS3STCC1
Y 28BB U15 8+
final
Race: ACBHS2NOEC1AVNC11NOEC2AVNC12
Z11:4528CB U15 8X+
final
Race: ACHCC1CBHS1DUA*1STAN1
A11:5029AG U16 4X+
final
Race: AWRAC1TIMC3WNKC1ASHC1DUAC1RRGS1RRGS2MARN2
B11:5529BG U17 4X+
final
Race: ARRGS4DUAC2MARN1CTYC1TIMC2RRGS3WTUC1TIMC5
C12:0030AW Nov 2X
final
Race: BDUAC4CROC1NOEC3WNKC2NOEC1WNKC1NOEC2AVNC2
D12:05Race: ATIMC1AVNC1DUAC1CTYC2ASHC1TIMC3OAMC1CTYC3
E12:1030BG U15 2X
final
Race: AOAMC2BURN1NOEC4DUAC2TIMC2WTUC1DUAC3CURC1
F12:1531W Open 1X
final
Race: AAVNC4RPCS2RPCS1OGUC1ASHC1AVNC1RPCS3AVNC2
G12:2032M Open 4-
final
Race: AAVNC1AVNC2WTUC1RPCS1STAN1AVNC4WTUC2
H12:2533AM Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AUNCC2UNCC1
H 33BW Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AASHC2UNCC3UNCC4ASHC1
I12:3034AB U16 4X+
final
Race: ASTCC2BURN1CBHS1NOEC1DUAC1STCC3NOEC3TIMC2
J12:3534BB U17 4X+
final
Race: ACURC1AVNC11OTAC1TIMC4TIMC1TIMC3STCC1ASHC1
K12:4035AW U19 8+
final
Race: AMARN1COLC1NOEC1STMG1RRGS2RRGS1STMG2STAN1
L12:4535BW Club 8+
final
Race: AWTUC1CURC1
L 35CW Open 8+
final
Race: AOGUC1
M12:5036AM U19 1X
final
Race: BTIMC5STCC1STAN3TIMC1TIMC6STBD3OAMC1OAMC3
N12:55Race: ANOEC2TIMC3STAN2STCC2OTAC1STBD1OAMC2WNKC1
O13:0036BM Club 1X
final
Race: BAVNC3CBHS1CBHS2AVNC4AVNC5OTAC2AVNC1AVNC8
P13:05Race: AAVNC2AVNC7DUAC2DUAC1WRAC1CTYC1AVNC6ASHC1
Q13:1037M Open 2X
final
Race: ATIMC1RPCS4RPCS2INVC1RPCS1RPCS3CURC1
R13:1538AM Nov 4X+
final
Race: ABURN1AVNC1CTYC1TIMC1ASHC1CBHS1STBD1STCC1
S13:2038BB U15 4X+
final
Race: ASTCC2NOEC1STAN2STAN1TIMC2DUAC1STBD2NOEC2
T13:2539AW U19 4X+
final
Race: AMARN2TIMC1DUAC1WTUC1NOEC2RRGS1
U13:3039BW Club 4X-
final
Race: AOGUC2AVNC1ASHC1NOEC1WTUC2
V13:3539CW Open 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC3RPCS1AVNC2OGUC1
W13:4040AG U16 2X
final
Race: BWNKC3STAN1WRAC1TIMC7ASHC1NOEC2DUAC4WTUC1
X13:45Race: AWNKC1CROC1WNKC2TIMC3DUAC3ASHC2TIMC6DUAC1
Y13:5040BG U17 2X
final
Race: BOAMC4NOEC4WRAC2CURC1WRAC3WRAC4OAMC3CURC2
Z13:55Race: ASTAN3TIMC8TIMC2AVSG1CTYC1TIMC4DUAC5TIMC5
A14:0041AW Nov 4X+
final
Race: BMARN2CURC1TIMC4CURC2WRAC1CROC1RRGS1RRGS2
B14:05Race: AAVNC1WNKC2CTYC3TIMC2NOEC1CTYC2MARN1WNKC1
C14:1041BG U15 4X+
final
Race: B
D14:15Race: ATIMC3DUAC2WTUC1TIMC1DUAC1NOEC2RRGS4RRGS3
E14:2042AM U19 8+
final
Race: ASTBD1CHCC3CHCC1CHCC2STAN1
F14:2542BM Club 8+
final
Race: ACHCC4OAM*1NOEC1CBHS2INVC1UNCC1
G14:3042CM Open 8+
final
Race: AAVNC3WTUC1CBHS1STAN2AVNC1AVNC2
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

CACC2017 Calendar

December 16
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
 

January 17
MTWTFSS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

CACC2017 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Ruataniwha

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland