Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 14th January 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 16:35 | 2A | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 M.Palmer | |||||||
J | 16:40 | 2B | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 G.Moffat | |||||||
K | 16:45 | 3A | B U16 2X final | Race: B | TIMC4 L.Parker | |||||||
M | 16:55 | 3B | B U17 2X final | Race: B | TIMC6 G.Copland | |||||||
N | 17:00 | 3B | B U17 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 T.Cox | TIMC1 S.Anderson | TIMC7 L.Blackmore | TIMC5 J.Davidson | ||||
Sunday, 15th January 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
C | 07:40 | 6A | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 L.Blackmore | |||||||
E | 07:50 | 7A | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | TIMC3 O.Smith | |||||||
F | 07:55 | 7A | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 L.Parker | |||||||
G | 08:00 | 7B | B U15 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 M.Williamson | TIMC4 J.Wilson | ||||||
H | 08:05 | 8 | W U19 2- final | Race: A | TIMC1 S.Templeton | |||||||
L | 08:25 | 11A | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 N.Clemens | TIMC1 R.Young | ||||||
M | 08:30 | 11B | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC3 M.Palmer | |||||||
N | 08:35 | 12A | M U19 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 C.Moffat | TIMC4 G.Copland | TIMC1 S.Anderson | |||||
O | 08:40 | 12B | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | TIMC5 T.Hepburn | |||||||
R | 08:55 | 13A | W U19 1X final | Race: A | TIMC1 A.Gregan | |||||||
T | 09:05 | 13B | W Club 1X final | Race: A | TIMC2 E.Trolove | |||||||
U | 09:10 | 14A | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 D.Walsh | |||||||
W | 09:20 | 15A | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 L.Parker | |||||||
B | 09:45 | 18A | G U16 1X final | Race: A | TIMC5 P.Trolove | TIMC1 R.Young | TIMC2 M.Nevin | |||||
C | 09:50 | 18B | G U17 1X final | Race: A | TIMC4 A.Gregan | TIMC7 G.Moffat | ||||||
F | 10:05 | 20B | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 G.Copland | |||||||
G | 10:10 | 21A | M U19 2X final | Race: B | TIMC1 J.Steven | TIMC3 J.Vou | ||||||
H | 10:15 | 21A | M U19 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 T.Hepburn | |||||||
J | 10:25 | 22A | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 P.Trolove | |||||||
L | 10:35 | 23A | B U16 1X final | Race: B | TIMC6 K.Puttick | TIMC9 N.Paver | ||||||
M | 10:40 | 23A | B U16 1X final | Race: A | TIMC1 A.Frances... | TIMC8 J.Davidson | ||||||
O | 10:50 | 23B | B U17 1X final | Race: A | TIMC3 S.Anderson | TIMC4 T.Cox | TIMC2 J.Gibbs | |||||
P | 10:55 | 24A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | TIMC3 B.Mallinson | |||||||
Q | 11:00 | 24A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 D.Walsh | TIMC1 N.McDougall | TIMC4 A.Kennedy | |||||
S | 11:10 | 25A | W U19 2X final | Race: B | TIMC2 M.Templeton | |||||||
T | 11:15 | 25A | W U19 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 K.Jackson | |||||||
V | 11:25 | 25B | W Club 2X final | Race: A | TIMC3 P.Trolove | |||||||
W | 11:30 | 26 | M U19 2- final | Race: A | TIMC1 B.Cvitanich | |||||||
A | 11:50 | 29A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC3 P.Trolove | |||||||
B | 11:55 | 29B | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 M.Nevin | TIMC5 M.Palmer | ||||||
D | 12:05 | 30A | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 D.Walsh | TIMC3 B.Mallinson | ||||||
E | 12:10 | 30B | G U15 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 V.Shore | |||||||
I | 12:30 | 34A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 H.Kennedy | |||||||
J | 12:35 | 34B | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC4 L.Blackmore | TIMC1 S.Anderson | TIMC3 G.Copland | |||||
M | 12:50 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: B | TIMC5 F.Landers | TIMC1 C.Moffat | TIMC6 J.Vou | |||||
N | 12:55 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: A | TIMC3 J.Gibbs | |||||||
Q | 13:10 | 37 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | |||||||
R | 13:15 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 L.Parker | |||||||
S | 13:20 | 38B | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 J.Wilson | |||||||
T | 13:25 | 39A | W U19 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 K.Jackson | |||||||
W | 13:40 | 40A | G U16 2X final | Race: B | TIMC7 M.Nevin | |||||||
X | 13:45 | 40A | G U16 2X final | Race: A | TIMC3 P.Trolove | TIMC6 C.Hall | ||||||
Z | 13:55 | 40B | G U17 2X final | Race: A | TIMC8 G.Moffat | TIMC2 R.Young | TIMC4 M.Palmer | TIMC5 B.Harrison | ||||
A | 14:00 | 41A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | TIMC4 A.Kennedy | |||||||
B | 14:05 | 41A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 I.Bartlett | |||||||
D | 14:15 | 41B | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC3 V.Shore | TIMC1 N.McDougall |