Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Sunday, 15th January 2017 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:40 | 6A | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 | ||||||||
E | 07:50 | 7A | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | TIMC3 | ||||||||
F | 07:55 | 7A | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 | ||||||||
G | 08:00 | 7B | B U15 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 | TIMC4 | |||||||
H | 08:05 | 8 | W U19 2- final | Race: A | TIMC1 | ||||||||
L | 08:25 | 11A | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 | TIMC1 | |||||||
M | 08:30 | 11B | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC3 | ||||||||
N | 08:35 | 12A | M U19 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 | TIMC4 | TIMC1 | ||||||
O | 08:40 | 12B | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | TIMC5 | ||||||||
R | 08:55 | 13A | W U19 1X final | Race: A | TIMC1 | ||||||||
T | 09:05 | 13B | W Club 1X final | Race: A | TIMC2 | ||||||||
U | 09:10 | 14A | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 | ||||||||
W | 09:20 | 15A | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 | ||||||||
B | 09:45 | 18A | G U16 1X final | Race: A | TIMC5 | TIMC1 | TIMC2 | ||||||
C | 09:50 | 18B | G U17 1X final | Race: A | TIMC4 | TIMC7 | |||||||
F | 10:05 | 20B | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 | ||||||||
G | 10:10 | 21A | M U19 2X final | Race: B | TIMC1 | TIMC3 | |||||||
H | 10:15 | 21A | M U19 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 | ||||||||
J | 10:25 | 22A | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 | ||||||||
L | 10:35 | 23A | B U16 1X final | Race: B | TIMC6 | TIMC9 | |||||||
M | 10:40 | 23A | B U16 1X final | Race: A | TIMC1 | TIMC8 | |||||||
O | 10:50 | 23B | B U17 1X final | Race: A | TIMC3 | TIMC4 | TIMC2 | ||||||
P | 10:55 | 24A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | TIMC3 | ||||||||
Q | 11:00 | 24A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 | TIMC1 | TIMC4 | ||||||
S | 11:10 | 25A | W U19 2X final | Race: B | TIMC2 | ||||||||
T | 11:15 | 25A | W U19 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 | ||||||||
V | 11:25 | 25B | W Club 2X final | Race: A | TIMC3 | ||||||||
W | 11:30 | 26 | M U19 2- final | Race: A | TIMC1 | ||||||||
A | 11:50 | 29A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC3 | ||||||||
B | 11:55 | 29B | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 | TIMC5 | |||||||
D | 12:05 | 30A | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 | TIMC3 | |||||||
E | 12:10 | 30B | G U15 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 | ||||||||
I | 12:30 | 34A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 | ||||||||
J | 12:35 | 34B | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC4 | TIMC1 | TIMC3 | ||||||
M | 12:50 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: B | TIMC5 | TIMC1 | TIMC6 | ||||||
N | 12:55 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: A | TIMC3 | ||||||||
Q | 13:10 | 37 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 | ||||||||
R | 13:15 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 | ||||||||
S | 13:20 | 38B | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 | ||||||||
T | 13:25 | 39A | W U19 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 | ||||||||
W | 13:40 | 40A | G U16 2X final | Race: B | TIMC7 | ||||||||
X | 13:45 | 40A | G U16 2X final | Race: A | TIMC3 | TIMC6 | |||||||
Z | 13:55 | 40B | G U17 2X final | Race: A | TIMC8 | TIMC2 | TIMC4 | TIMC5 | |||||
A | 14:00 | 41A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | TIMC4 | ||||||||
B | 14:05 | 41A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 | ||||||||
D | 14:15 | 41B | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC3 | TIMC1 |