Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 14th January 2017 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 06:34 | 2A | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 M.Palmer | ||||||||
D | 06:42 | 2B | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 G.Moffat | ||||||||
F | 06:50 | 3A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC3 F.Meyer | TIMC4 L.Parker | |||||||
I | 07:02 | 3B | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC7 L.Blackmore | TIMC6 G.Copland | |||||||
J | 07:06 | 3B | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC2 T.Cox | TIMC5 J.Davidson | |||||||
K | 07:10 | 3B | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC1 S.Anderson | ||||||||
O | 07:26 | 6A | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 L.Blackmore | ||||||||
S | 07:42 | 7A | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC2 L.Parker | ||||||||
T | 07:46 | 7A | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC3 O.Smith | ||||||||
U | 07:50 | 7B | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 M.Williamson | ||||||||
V | 07:54 | 7B | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC4 J.Wilson | ||||||||
X | 08:02 | 8 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 S.Templeton | ||||||||
B | 08:18 | 11A | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 R.Young | TIMC4 K.McAllister | |||||||
C | 08:22 | 11A | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC2 N.Clemens | ||||||||
D | 08:26 | 11B | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 M.Palmer | ||||||||
F | 08:34 | 12A | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 L.Blackmore | TIMC2 C.Moffat | |||||||
G | 08:38 | 12A | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC4 G.Copland | TIMC1 S.Anderson | |||||||
I | 08:46 | 12B | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | TIMC5 T.Hepburn | ||||||||
M | 09:02 | 13A | W U19 1X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC1 A.Gregan | ||||||||
N | 09:06 | 13B | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 E.Trolove | TIMC4 C.Hall | |||||||
O | 09:10 | 13B | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC3 E.Black | ||||||||
Q | 09:18 | 14A | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 D.Walsh | ||||||||
S | 09:26 | 15A | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 L.Parker | ||||||||
X | 09:46 | 18A | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 M.Nevin | ||||||||
Y | 09:50 | 18A | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 R.Young | ||||||||
Z | 09:54 | 18A | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC3 C.O'Brien | ||||||||
A | 09:58 | 18A | G U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | TIMC6 K.McAllister | TIMC5 P.Trolove | |||||||
B | 10:02 | 18B | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC7 G.Moffat | TIMC8 S.Sorenson | |||||||
C | 10:06 | 18B | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC4 A.Gregan | ||||||||
H | 10:26 | 20B | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 L.Blackmore | ||||||||
I | 10:30 | 20B | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 G.Copland | ||||||||
J | 10:34 | 21A | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 J.Vou | ||||||||
K | 10:38 | 21A | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC2 T.Hepburn | ||||||||
L | 10:42 | 21A | M U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC1 J.Steven | ||||||||
O | 10:54 | 22A | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 P.Trolove | ||||||||
Q | 11:02 | 23A | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC6 K.Puttick | ||||||||
R | 11:06 | 23A | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC9 N.Paver | TIMC1 A.Frances... | TIMC7 G.Copland | ||||||
S | 11:10 | 23A | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC8 J.Davidson | ||||||||
T | 11:14 | 23B | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 S.Anderson | TIMC2 J.Gibbs | |||||||
U | 11:18 | 23B | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC4 T.Cox | ||||||||
V | 11:22 | 23B | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC5 W.Ellis | ||||||||
W | 11:26 | 24A | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC4 A.Kennedy | TIMC3 B.Mallinson | |||||||
X | 11:30 | 24A | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 N.McDougall | ||||||||
Y | 11:34 | 24A | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | TIMC2 D.Walsh | ||||||||
A | 11:42 | 25A | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 M.Templeton | ||||||||
B | 11:46 | 25A | W U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 K.Jackson | ||||||||
D | 11:54 | 25B | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 P.Trolove | ||||||||
E | 11:58 | 25B | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC4 G.Moffat | ||||||||
G | 12:06 | 26 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 M.O'Riley | TIMC2 F.Landers | |||||||
H | 12:10 | 26 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 B.Cvitanich | ||||||||
L | 12:26 | 29A | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 P.Trolove | TIMC1 N.McDougall | |||||||
M | 12:30 | 29A | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC4 N.Clemens | TIMC6 C.Hall | |||||||
N | 12:34 | 29B | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 M.Nevin | ||||||||
O | 12:38 | 29B | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC5 M.Palmer | ||||||||
P | 12:42 | 30A | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 B.Mallinson | ||||||||
Q | 12:46 | 30A | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 D.Walsh | ||||||||
S | 12:54 | 30B | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC4 G.Husband | ||||||||
T | 12:58 | 30B | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC2 V.Shore | ||||||||
Z | 13:22 | 34A | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC2 H.Kennedy | ||||||||
A | 13:26 | 34B | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC4 L.Blackmore | TIMC3 G.Copland | |||||||
B | 13:30 | 34B | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 S.Anderson | ||||||||
F | 13:46 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 C.Moffat | TIMC3 J.Gibbs | |||||||
G | 13:50 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC5 F.Landers | TIMC4 J.Thompson | |||||||
H | 13:54 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC6 J.Vou | TIMC2 J.Steven | |||||||
K | 14:06 | 37 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | ||||||||
L | 14:10 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 L.Parker | ||||||||
N | 14:18 | 38B | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 J.Wilson | ||||||||
P | 14:26 | 39A | W U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 K.Jackson | ||||||||
S | 14:38 | 40A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC7 M.Nevin | ||||||||
T | 14:42 | 40A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC6 C.Hall | ||||||||
U | 14:46 | 40A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC1 M.Nevin | ||||||||
V | 14:50 | 40A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | TIMC3 P.Trolove | ||||||||
W | 14:54 | 40B | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 R.Young | TIMC4 M.Palmer | |||||||
X | 14:58 | 40B | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC5 B.Harrison | ||||||||
Y | 15:02 | 40B | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC8 G.Moffat | ||||||||
Z | 15:06 | 41A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC4 A.Kennedy | ||||||||
A | 15:10 | 41A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC2 I.Bartlett | ||||||||
C | 15:18 | 41B | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 V.Shore | TIMC5 B.Mallinson | |||||||
D | 15:22 | 41B | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 N.McDougall | ||||||||
I | 16:35 | 2A | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 M.Palmer | ||||||||
J | 16:40 | 2B | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 G.Moffat | ||||||||
K | 16:45 | 3A | B U16 2X final | Race: B | TIMC4 L.Parker | ||||||||
M | 16:55 | 3B | B U17 2X final | Race: B | TIMC6 G.Copland | ||||||||
N | 17:00 | 3B | B U17 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 T.Cox | TIMC1 S.Anderson | TIMC7 L.Blackmore | TIMC5 J.Davidson | |||||
Sunday, 15th January 2017 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
C | 07:40 | 6A | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 L.Blackmore | ||||||||
E | 07:50 | 7A | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | TIMC3 O.Smith | ||||||||
F | 07:55 | 7A | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 L.Parker | ||||||||
G | 08:00 | 7B | B U15 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 M.Williamson | TIMC4 J.Wilson | |||||||
H | 08:05 | 8 | W U19 2- final | Race: A | TIMC1 S.Templeton | ||||||||
L | 08:25 | 11A | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 N.Clemens | TIMC1 R.Young | |||||||
M | 08:30 | 11B | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC3 M.Palmer | ||||||||
N | 08:35 | 12A | M U19 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 C.Moffat | TIMC4 G.Copland | TIMC1 S.Anderson | ||||||
O | 08:40 | 12B | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | TIMC5 T.Hepburn | ||||||||
R | 08:55 | 13A | W U19 1X final | Race: A | TIMC1 A.Gregan | ||||||||
T | 09:05 | 13B | W Club 1X final | Race: A | TIMC2 E.Trolove | ||||||||
U | 09:10 | 14A | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 D.Walsh | ||||||||
W | 09:20 | 15A | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 L.Parker | ||||||||
B | 09:45 | 18A | G U16 1X final | Race: A | TIMC5 P.Trolove | TIMC1 R.Young | TIMC2 M.Nevin | ||||||
C | 09:50 | 18B | G U17 1X final | Race: A | TIMC4 A.Gregan | TIMC7 G.Moffat | |||||||
F | 10:05 | 20B | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 G.Copland | ||||||||
G | 10:10 | 21A | M U19 2X final | Race: B | TIMC1 J.Steven | TIMC3 J.Vou | |||||||
H | 10:15 | 21A | M U19 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 T.Hepburn | ||||||||
J | 10:25 | 22A | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 P.Trolove | ||||||||
L | 10:35 | 23A | B U16 1X final | Race: B | TIMC6 K.Puttick | TIMC9 N.Paver | |||||||
M | 10:40 | 23A | B U16 1X final | Race: A | TIMC1 A.Frances... | TIMC8 J.Davidson | |||||||
O | 10:50 | 23B | B U17 1X final | Race: A | TIMC3 S.Anderson | TIMC4 T.Cox | TIMC2 J.Gibbs | ||||||
P | 10:55 | 24A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | TIMC3 B.Mallinson | ||||||||
Q | 11:00 | 24A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 D.Walsh | TIMC1 N.McDougall | TIMC4 A.Kennedy | ||||||
S | 11:10 | 25A | W U19 2X final | Race: B | TIMC2 M.Templeton | ||||||||
T | 11:15 | 25A | W U19 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 K.Jackson | ||||||||
V | 11:25 | 25B | W Club 2X final | Race: A | TIMC3 P.Trolove | ||||||||
W | 11:30 | 26 | M U19 2- final | Race: A | TIMC1 B.Cvitanich | ||||||||
A | 11:50 | 29A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC3 P.Trolove | ||||||||
B | 11:55 | 29B | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 M.Nevin | TIMC5 M.Palmer | |||||||
D | 12:05 | 30A | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 D.Walsh | TIMC3 B.Mallinson | |||||||
E | 12:10 | 30B | G U15 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 V.Shore | ||||||||
I | 12:30 | 34A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 H.Kennedy | ||||||||
J | 12:35 | 34B | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC4 L.Blackmore | TIMC1 S.Anderson | TIMC3 G.Copland | ||||||
M | 12:50 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: B | TIMC5 F.Landers | TIMC1 C.Moffat | TIMC6 J.Vou | ||||||
N | 12:55 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: A | TIMC3 J.Gibbs | ||||||||
Q | 13:10 | 37 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | ||||||||
R | 13:15 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 L.Parker | ||||||||
S | 13:20 | 38B | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 J.Wilson | ||||||||
T | 13:25 | 39A | W U19 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 K.Jackson | ||||||||
W | 13:40 | 40A | G U16 2X final | Race: B | TIMC7 M.Nevin | ||||||||
X | 13:45 | 40A | G U16 2X final | Race: A | TIMC3 P.Trolove | TIMC6 C.Hall | |||||||
Z | 13:55 | 40B | G U17 2X final | Race: A | TIMC8 G.Moffat | TIMC2 R.Young | TIMC4 M.Palmer | TIMC5 B.Harrison | |||||
A | 14:00 | 41A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | TIMC4 A.Kennedy | ||||||||
B | 14:05 | 41A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 I.Bartlett | ||||||||
D | 14:15 | 41B | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC3 V.Shore | TIMC1 N.McDougall |