Saturday, 14th January 2017 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Heat |
Progression |
A |
06:30 |
1A |
M Mst 1X (1000m) |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
A |
|
1B |
W Mst 1X (1000m) |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
B |
06:34 |
2A |
W U19 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
C |
06:38 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
06:42 |
2B |
W Club 4+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
E |
06:46 |
3A |
B U16 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
F |
06:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
G |
06:54 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
H |
06:58 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
I |
07:02 |
3B |
B U17 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
J |
07:06 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
K |
07:10 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
L |
07:14 |
4 |
W Open 2- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
M |
07:18 |
5 |
M Open 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
N |
07:22 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
07:26 |
6A |
M U19 4+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
P |
07:30 |
6B |
M Club 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
Q |
07:34 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
07:38 |
7A |
M Nov 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
S |
07:42 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
07:46 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
U |
07:50 |
7B |
B U15 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
V |
07:54 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
07:58 |
8 |
W U19 2- |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
X |
08:02 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
08:06 |
9A |
M Mst 4X± (1000m) |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Y |
|
9B |
W Mst 4X± (1000m) |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Z |
08:10 |
10A |
B U16 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
A |
08:14 |
10B |
B U17 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
B |
08:18 |
11A |
G U16 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
C |
08:22 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
08:26 |
11B |
G U17 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
E |
08:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
08:34 |
12A |
M U19 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
G |
08:38 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
08:42 |
12B |
M Club 4X- |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
I |
08:46 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
J |
08:50 |
12C |
M Open 4X- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
K |
08:54 |
13A |
W U19 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
L |
08:58 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
09:02 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
N |
09:06 |
13B |
W Club 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
O |
09:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
09:14 |
14A |
W Nov 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
Q |
09:18 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
09:22 |
14B |
G U15 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
R |
|
14C |
G U15 8X+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
S |
09:26 |
15A |
M Nov 4+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
T |
09:30 |
15B |
B U15 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
U |
09:34 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
09:38 |
16 |
W Open 2X |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
W |
09:42 |
17A |
M Mst 4± (1000m) |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
W |
|
17B |
W Mst 4± (1000m) |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
X |
09:46 |
18A |
G U16 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Y |
09:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Z |
09:54 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
A |
09:58 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
B |
10:02 |
18B |
G U17 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
C |
10:06 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
10:10 |
19 |
M Open 2- |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
E |
10:14 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
10:18 |
20A |
B U16 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
G |
10:22 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
10:26 |
20B |
B U17 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
I |
10:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
J |
10:34 |
21A |
M U19 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
K |
10:38 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
L |
10:42 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
M |
10:46 |
21B |
M Club 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
N |
10:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
10:54 |
22A |
G U16 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
P |
10:58 |
22B |
G U17 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Q |
11:02 |
23A |
B U16 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
R |
11:06 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
S |
11:10 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
|
11:14 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
T |
|
23B |
B U17 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
U |
11:18 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
11:22 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
W |
11:26 |
24A |
W Nov 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
X |
11:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
11:34 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Z |
11:38 |
24B |
G U15 4+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
A |
11:42 |
25A |
W U19 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
B |
11:46 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
11:50 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
D |
11:54 |
25B |
W Club 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
E |
11:58 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
12:02 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
G |
12:06 |
26 |
M U19 2- |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
H |
12:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
12:14 |
27 |
W Open 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
J |
12:18 |
28A |
M Nov 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
J |
|
28B |
B U15 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
K |
12:22 |
28C |
B U15 8X+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
L |
12:26 |
29A |
G U16 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
M |
12:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
12:34 |
29B |
G U17 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
O |
12:38 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
12:42 |
30A |
W Nov 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
Q |
12:46 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
12:50 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
S |
12:54 |
30B |
G U15 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
T |
12:58 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
13:02 |
31 |
W Open 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
V |
13:06 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
13:10 |
32 |
M Open 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
X |
13:14 |
33A |
M Mst 2X (1000m) |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
X |
|
33B |
W Mst 2X (1000m) |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Y |
13:18 |
34A |
B U16 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
Z |
13:22 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
13:26 |
34B |
B U17 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
B |
13:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
13:34 |
35A |
W U19 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
D |
13:38 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
E |
13:42 |
35B |
W Club 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
E |
|
35C |
W Open 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
F |
13:46 |
36A |
M U19 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
G |
13:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
13:54 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
I |
13:58 |
36B |
M Club 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
J |
14:02 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
K |
14:06 |
37 |
M Open 2X |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
L |
14:10 |
38A |
M Nov 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
M |
14:14 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
14:18 |
38B |
B U15 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
O |
14:22 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
14:26 |
39A |
W U19 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Q |
14:30 |
39B |
W Club 4X- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
R |
14:34 |
39C |
W Open 4X- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
S |
14:38 |
40A |
G U16 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
T |
14:42 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
14:46 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
V |
14:50 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
W |
14:54 |
40B |
G U17 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
X |
14:58 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
15:02 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Z |
15:06 |
41A |
W Nov 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
A |
15:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
B |
15:14 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
C |
15:18 |
41B |
G U15 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
D |
15:22 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
E |
15:26 |
42A |
M U19 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
F |
15:30 |
42B |
M Club 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
G |
15:34 |
42C |
M Open 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |