AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Heather McAfee, Rebecca Lilley, Jenna Martin-McKenzie + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Claudia McKenna & Connor Robinson
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Heather McAfee, Rebecca Lilley, Jenna Martin-McKenzie + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Claudia McKenna & Connor Robinson
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Georgie Smith
|