NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Briar Grounds (stroke), Harriet Jolly, Sophie Sinclair, Olivia Whelan-Henderson + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Sian Taylor, Rebecca Lilley, Jenna Martin-McKenzie + Lilly Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mark James
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & John Harmon
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Sian Taylor, Rebecca Lilley, Jenna Martin-McKenzie + Lilly Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Briar Grounds (stroke), Harriet Jolly, Sophie Sinclair, Olivia Whelan-Henderson + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mark James
|