STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dale Maher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Samuel Smith (stroke), Dominic Clarke, Cameron Wilson, Freddie Studholme, Jackson Lewis, Sebastian Calder, Dakota Bristow, Ben McDonald + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Amelia Sharpe (stroke), Jessica Le Poidevin, Katherine Lewis, Eden Bastiaanse + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:26.21)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Kaycee Tamou (stroke), Jennifer Lewis, Abby McBreen, Matilda Evatt, Taylor Moodie, Ruby Cox, Cecille Grant, Charlotte Johns + Scarlett Rumble (cox)
Coached by: Connor Frahar
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Jennifer Lewis (stroke), Georgia Foster, Amelia Sharpe, Jessica Le Poidevin, Katherine Lewis, Charlie Smith, Abby McBreen, Eden Bastiaanse + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:55.59)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:00.15)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Frahar
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Frahar
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:41.07)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Joshua Le Poidevin (stroke), Cosmo Korte, Ben Farrell, Louie Murden, Anton Verheul, Ashton Corkery, Henry Ullrich, James Tavendale + Oscar Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dale Maher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:43.50)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Jennifer Lewis (stroke), Georgia Foster, Madeline Walt, Lizzie Stevenson, Katherine Lewis, Jessica Le Poidevin, Amelia Sharpe, Eden Bastiaanse + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Georgie Smith
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:56.19)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Frahar
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:01.59)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Frahar
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:19.23)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Samuel Smith (stroke), Ben Oxley, Flynn Dijkstra, Sam Paterson, Jackson Lewis, Freddie Studholme, Harrison Jones-Park, Thomas McDonald + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Oliver Bailey (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Ben Taylor, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Dominic Clarke, Evan Young, Hamish Veitch + Tom Flavill (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher