menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Saturday, 16th January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A07:301M Open 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC3RPCS4STAN1CHCC5CURC2CTYC1STAN3WTUC1
B07:35Race: 2CHCC1AVNC2OAMC1RPCS1CHCC3CHCC2STCC1
C07:40Race: 3RPCS2CURC1CHCC4RPCS3STAN2AVNC1WTUC2
D07:452W Open 1X
heat
Race: 1CURC1TIMC2OGUC2AVNC3RPCS2AVNC4WTUC1ASHC1
E07:50Race: 2RPCS1WNKC1AVNC1OGUC1AVNC2RPCS3TIMC1NOEC1
F07:553B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WTUC2CURC1OAMC2STCC5TIMC3NOEC7CROC1
G08:00Race: 2CROC3OAMC1NOEC5STAN1TIMC6NOEC6ASHC1
H08:05Race: 3OTAC1TIMC1WTUC1NOEC2STCC4TIMC5STCC3BURN2
I08:10Race: 4TIMC2STAN3BURN1AVNC11OTAC2NOEC3STCC1
J08:15Race: 5NOEC1STCC2TIMC4CROC2NOEC4ASHC2STAN2AVNC12
K08:204G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1STMG1RRGS2MARN1WTUC1NOEC1RRGS1COLC1
L08:255W Open 2-
heat
Race: 1OGUC2TIMC1AVNC2RPCS3OAMC1NOEC1RPCS4STMG1
M08:30Race: 2RPCS2STMG2AVNC1STMG3OGUC1ASHC1
N08:356G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMC6DUAC3STMG1ASHC1MARN3TIMC3CURC1
O08:40Race: 2DUAC2TIMC5OAMC3WTUC2WNKC1NOEC2MARN1
P08:45Race: 3WTUC1NOEC1OAMC1STMG2TIMC4MARN2COLC1
Q08:50Race: 4TIMC1BURN1WTUC3OAMC2TIMC2CROC1DUAC1
R08:557M Open 1X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1RPCS5RPCS3NOEC1RPCS4
S09:00Race: 2RPCS1CURC1DUAC1RPCS2ASHC1RPCS6
T09:058M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1BURN3TIMC2DUAC1AVNC1NOEC4OAMC1
U09:10Race: 2OTAC3BURN1OTAC5TIMC1OGUC1NOEC5AVNC11
V09:15Race: 3NOEC2UNCC1TIMC3WTUC1OTAC2OTAC4
W09:20Race: 4WTUC2NOEC1OTAC1NOEC3STCC1BURN2
X09:259B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC22CHCC2NOEC1OAMC1OTAC1AVNC21STAN1CHCC1
Y09:3010G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1RRGS1NOEC3NOEC2TIMC2WTUC1STAN1
Z09:35Race: 2TIMC3NOEC5NOEC1NOEC6CROC2ASHC1STMG1
A09:40Race: 3TIMC1NOEC7DUAC1MARN1MARN2WNKC1
B09:45Race: 4CROC1BURN1DUAC2ASHC2CROC3WNKC2
C09:5011M Club 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCC2WTUC1CHCC1CHCC5AVNC22NOEC1CTYC1
D09:55Race: 2CURC1CHCC4STAN1AVNC2CHCC3AVNC21
E10:0012B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAN1NOEC3AVNC13NOEC1CHCC2WTUC1OTAC2
F10:05Race: 2STCC1BURN1CROC1TIMC3STCC3OTAC1TIMC2
G10:10Race: 3ASHC1AVNC12WTUC2CURC1STCC2DUAC1TIMC1
H10:15Race: 4NOE*2AVNC11CHCC1OAMC1BURN2STAN2
I10:2013W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG2RRGS1MARN1STMG3STAN1DUAC1
J10:25Race: 2CURC1RRGS2NOEC1STMG1COLC1TIMC1
K10:3014M Club 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC12NOEC1STCC5TIMC1ASHC1DUAC1STAN2OAMC4
L10:35Race: 2STCC1NOEC5AVNC1TIMC6CURC1BURN1OAMC2
M10:40Race: 3OTAC2STCC4OAMC5TIMC4CTYC1NOEC4AVNC5
N10:45Race: 4UNCC1NOEC3OAMC1TIMC3WNKC1AVNC3OTAC3
O10:50Race: 5WTUC2NOEC2STCC3AVNC6TIMC2BURN2OAMC3
P10:55Race: 6WTUC1CHCC2AVNC4ASHC2STCC2OTAC1TIMC5
Q11:0015W Club 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC2STMG3TIMC1RRGS3COLC3STMG4CURC1
R11:05Race: 2TIMC2MARN1STMG2RRGS1COLC2OGUC1RRGS4
S11:10Race: 3RRGS2AVNC1COLC1CTYC1WTUC1STMG1NOEC1
T11:1516M Open 4-
heat
Race: 1WTUC1AVNC2RPCS1CURC1AVNC1
U11:2017W Open 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1RPCS1OAMC1DUAC2WTUC1NOEC1DUAC3
V11:25Race: 2WTUC2RPCS2ASHC1TIMC1AVNC2DUAC1OGUC1
W11:3018AMst 4±
heat
Race: 1UNCC1
W 18BMst 4X±
heat
Race: 1ASHC1WNKC1UNCC2DUA*1
X11:3519M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1OTAC1TIMC1OAMC1STAN1NOEC1CHCC1AVNC11
Y11:4020B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC1AVNC31CURC1OAMC1NOEC2CHCC1WTUC1CROC1
Z11:45Race: 2DUAC1CHCC2STCC2STAN1OTAC1TIMC1NOEC1
A11:5021W U22 4-
heat
Race: 1
B11:5522W Club 1X
heat
Race: 1CURC1AVNC3WNKC4OAMC7TIMC1OAMC6WTUC1
C12:00Race: 2RRGS2WNKC5OAMC8STAN1OAMC4OGUC1CROC1
D12:05Race: 3AVNC1WNKC2TIMC4OAMC1TIMC2OAMC9
E12:10Race: 4WNKC1NOEC1OGUC2OAMC5OAMC2NOEC2
F12:15Race: 5WNKC3RRGS1ASHC1TIMC3STMG1AVNC2
G12:2023G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCS1WTUC1COLC1OAMC1RRGS4DUAC1STMG4
H12:25Race: 2RRGS2STMG1NOEC1TIMC2RRGS3MARN1
I12:30Race: 3STMG3TIMC1RRGS1CURC1STMG2
J12:3524M Club 2X
heat
Race: 1OGUC1CURC1NOEC3AVNC2BURN1OAMC2AVNC6
K12:40Race: 2TIMC1CURC3STCC3NOEC2AVNC4CROC1CTYC1
L12:45Race: 3STCC2NOEC4AVNC8ASHC1OAMC1CTYC2OTAC1
M12:50Race: 4AVNC1DUAC1WNKC1NOEC1AVNC3STCC1CURC2
N12:5525M U22 4-
heat
Race: 1CHCC1CURC1OTAC1
O13:0026G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STMG1RRGS1WTUC1STAN1TIMC1MARN2NOEC1
P13:05Race: 2MARN1CURC1OAMC1NOEC2NOEC4TIMC3
Q13:10Race: 3WNKC1CROC1DUAC1TIMC2WTUC2
R13:1527W Open 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1AVNC2CTYC1AVNC1
S13:2028B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1NOEC1OTAC1STCC1CHCC3STAN2
T13:25Race: 2AVNC21STAN1CHCC1WTUC1CHCC2
U13:3029W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1COLC1STAN2STMG5MARN2STMG4RRGS2TIMC2
V13:35Race: 2OAMC1STMG1CURC1COLC3TIMC1RRGS1
W13:40Race: 3RRGS3COLC2MARN1NOEC1STMG3NOEC2
X13:45Race: 4AVNC1STMG2RRGS4WTUC1CTYC1STAN1
Y13:5030W Club 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2ASHC3CROC2OGUC1NOEC1WNKC1MARN1OAMC3
Z13:55Race: 2CURC1CTYC1TIMC1MARN2ASHC2OAMC1CROC1WNKC2
A14:00Race: 3TIMC5ASHC1STAN1AVNC1OAMC2STMG1WTUC1DUAC1
B14:05Race: 4CTYC2TIMC3OGUC2NOEC2OAMC4WTUC2TIMC4DUAC2
C14:1031M Open 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1OAMC1CTYC1CURC1RPCS1AVNC2AVNC3WTUC1ASH*1
D14:1532M Club 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1AVNC21NOEC2STAN1AVNC1
E14:20Race: 2CHCC3WTUC1CHCC2NOEC1AVNC11
F14:2533M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1OTAC1NOEC3BURN1STAN2AVNC13TIMC2
G14:30Race: 2NOEC4STAN1AVNC12CHCC1OTAC2NOEC2
H14:35Race: 3STAN3AVNC11OAMC1NOEC1TIMC1
I14:4034W Open 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS2AVNC2OGUC1AVNC1
J14:4535W Club 8+
heat
Race: 1COLC1RRGS2OAMC1STMG1NOEC1
K14:50Race: 2WTUC1RRGS1STMG2CURC1DUAC1
L14:5536G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1COLC2STAN2WTUC1MARN1CROC1CURC1
M15:00Race: 2RRGS1DUAC1MARN2NOEC1TIMC2STMG1
N15:05Race: 3TIMC1WTUC2STAN1STMG2COLC1
O15:1037M Open 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC3TIMC1AVNC1STCC2RPCS2
P15:15Race: 2ASHC1STCC1RPCS1RPCS3TIMC2
Q15:2038W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC2BURN1WTUC3NOEC2MARN2ASHC1NOEC1TIMC2
R15:25Race: 2TIMC3TIMC1CTYC2NOEC3MARN1AVNC1NOEC5DUAC1
S15:30Race: 3OAMC2WTUC1NOEC4DUAC3WTUC2CTYC1OAMC1UNCC1
T15:3539M/W Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1TWLC2WNKC2UNCC1WNKC1DUAC1UNCC2
U15:40Race: 2DUAC2CROC2DUAC3ASHC1CROC3TWLC1
V15:4540W Open 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG1AVNC1
W15:5041B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC2OTAC1AVNC22CHCC2AVNC12ASHC1STAN1
X15:55Race: 2NOEC3TIMC1CHCC3CURC1CROC1AVNC11
Y16:00Race: 3CHCC1OTAC2NOE*2NOEC1WTUC1AVNC21
Z16:0542M Open 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1CHCC1OGU*1OAMC1AVNC22
A16:10Race: 2CURC1STAN1AVNC11CHCC2AVNC21

Sunday, 17th January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A07:301M Open 2-
final
Race: BAVNC3STAN2STCC1WTUC1CHCC1STAN3CTYC1OAMC1
B07:35Race: ACURC1AVNC1STAN1RPCS2RPCS1RPCS4AVNC2RPCS3
C07:402W Open 1X
final
Race: AOGUC2RPCS3RPCS2AVNC1ASHC1RPCS1CURC1OGUC1
D07:453B U17 2X
final
Race: CTIMC6TIMC5CROC1NOEC4CURC1NOEC7STCC4CROC2
E07:50Race: BNOEC3STAN3BURN1ASHC1STAN2AVNC12WTUC1STCC2
F07:55Race: ANOEC1OTAC1OAMC2STCC1STAN1TIMC1TIMC4AVNC11
G08:004G U18 8+
final
Race: AWTUC1COLC1TIMC1RRGS1STMG1NOEC1RRGS2MARN1
H08:055W Open 2-
final
Race: ASTMG1STMG2RPCS4RPCS2RPCS3AVNC1TIMC1OGUC1
I08:106G U16 4X+
final
Race: BCROC1WNKC1TIMC2WTUC2STMG2CURC1WTUC1TIMC3
J08:15Race: ANOEC1STMG1TIMC4TIMC1DUAC2ASHC1MARN1DUAC1
K08:207M Open 1X
final
Race: ARPCS5CURC1WNKC1RPCS1RPCS3RPCS2RPCS4RPCS6
L08:258M Nov 2X
final
Race: BNOEC3OTAC2STCC1UNCC1OAMC1AVNC11BURN3NOEC5
M08:30Race: ADUAC1TIMC1TIMC3OTAC1TIMC2OGUC1WTUC2WTUC1
N08:359B U18 8+
final
Race: ACHCC2NOEC1OTAC1CHCC1STAN1OAMC1AVNC21AVNC22
O08:4010G U17 2X
final
Race: BSTMG1MARN1WTUC1MARN2ASHC1CROC1CROC2BURN1
P08:45Race: ANOEC2DUAC1WNKC2DUAC2NOEC1STAN1TIMC3TIMC2
Q08:5011M Club 4+
final
Race: ACHCC2AVNC21WTUC1STAN1CHCC1CHCC4AVNC22CURC1
R08:5512B U16 4X+
final
Race: BOAMC1TIMC2CHCC1CROC1NOEC1STCC2CHCC2AVNC12
S09:00Race: ANOE*2WTUC1ASHC1AVNC11STCC1OTAC2CURC1OTAC1
T09:0513W Nov 8+
final
Race: AMARN1COLC1STAN1TIMC1RRGS1RRGS2STMG2STMG1DUAC1
U09:1014M Club 1X
final
Race: CNOEC4OAMC4STCC3TIMC6NOEC3OAMC2STCC4TIMC2
V09:15Race: BAVNC12STCC2OTAC3DUAC1ASHC1BURN1TIMC5AVNC4
W09:20Race: AOAMC1STCC1CTYC1NOEC2AVNC3OTAC1TIMC1WNKC1
X09:2515W Club 4+
final
Race: BSTMG3WTUC1STMG4RRGS2CTYC1RRGS3RRGS4TIMC2
Y09:30Race: ACOLC1STMG1CURC1OGUC1TIMC1AVNC1STMG2RRGS1
Z09:3516M Open 4-
final
Race: AAVNC2RPCS1AVNC1CURC1WTUC1
A09:4017W Open 2X
final
Race: AOGUC1OAMC1AVNC2RPCS1RPCS2AVNC1DUAC1DUAC3
B09:4518AMst 4±
final
Race: AUNCC1
B 18BMst 4X±
final
Race: AUNCC2WNKC1DUA*1ASHC1
C09:5019M Nov 8+
final
Race: ANOEC1TIMC1AVNC11CHCC1STAN1OTAC1OAMC1
D09:5520B U18 4X+
final
Race: BDUAC1CROC1NOEC1WTUC1STAN1CHCC1CURC1
E10:00Race: AAVNC31OTAC1STCC1STCC2OAMC1CHCC2NOEC2TIMC1
F10:0521W U22 4-
final
Race: A
F 22W Club 1X
final
Race: COAMC9RRGS1TIMC4AVNC3OAMC7WNKC4OAMC8WNKC3
G10:10Race: BOGUC2TIMC2STAN1OAMC6WTUC1TIMC3CROC1OAMC4
H10:15Race: AWNKC1TIMC1ASHC1WNKC2NOEC1OGUC1CURC1AVNC2
I10:2023G U16 8+
final
Race: BRRGS4TIMC2NOEC1COLC1MARN1STMG3STMG4CURC1RPCS1
J10:25Race: ASTMG1TIMC1RRGS1DUAC1RRGS2WTUC1RRGS3OAMC1STMG2
K10:3024M Club 2X
final
Race: CNOEC4STCC2NOEC1OAMC2OGUC1CROC1AVNC6DUAC1
L10:35Race: BOAMC1CURC2CTYC2STCC1BURN1AVNC4NOEC3CURC3
M10:40Race: AAVNC3AVNC2AVNC1ASHC1CTYC1CURC1TIMC1OTAC1
N10:4525M U22 4-
final
Race: ACHCC1OTAC1
O10:5026G U18 4X+
final
Race: BWTUC1CROC1TIMC3CURC1WNKC1OAMC1WTUC2NOEC4
P10:55Race: ANOEC1TIMC2NOEC2TIMC1MARN1DUAC1STAN1STMG1
Q11:0027W Open 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC2AVNC1RPCS1CTYC1
R11:0528B U16 8+
final
Race: AAVNC21STCC1STAN1OTAC1CHCC1CHCC3CHCC2STAN2
S11:1029W Nov 4+
final
Race: BNOEC1WTUC1RRGS3AVNC1TIMC2RRGS1MARN2OAMC1
T11:15Race: ASTMG1STAN2STMG3CTYC1TIMC1COLC1MARN1STAN1
U11:2030W Club 2X
final
Race: CMARN1MARN2TIMC2STAN1TIMC5DUAC2OAMC2CROC2
V11:25Race: BOAMC3TIMC4TIMC1WTUC2DUAC1WNKC1AVNC1NOEC1
W11:30Race: AASHC2OAMC1OGUC2ASHC1CURC1OGUC1TIMC3STMG1
X11:3531M Open 4X-
final
Race: AASH*1AVNC2CTYC1RPCS1AVNC1CURC1OAMC1WTUC1AVNC3
Y11:4032M Club 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1STAN1NOEC1AVNC21CHCC2CHCC1AVNC11NOEC2
Z11:4533M Nov 4+
final
Race: BNOEC3OAMC1AVNC13OTAC2NOEC1STAN3NOEC2NOEC4
A11:50Race: ASTAN2OTAC1AVNC12AVNC11TIMC2STAN1TIMC1CHCC1
B11:5534W Open 4-
final
Race: AOGUC1AVNC1RPCS2AVNC2
C12:0035W Club 8+
final
Race: AWTUC1NOEC1STMG1RRGS1RRGS2COLC1CURC1STMG2DUAC1
D12:0536G U16 4+
final
Race: BCURC1MARN2STAN2COLC1STMG2TIMC2COLC2CROC1
E12:10Race: ANOEC1WTUC2STMG1WTUC1DUAC1STAN1MARN1TIMC1
F12:1537M Open 2X
final
Race: AASHC1TIMC1RPCS3RPCS2RPCS1TIMC3STCC1STCC2
G12:2038W Nov 2X
final
Race: BCTYC2AVNC2NOEC3AVNC1TIMC2MARN1NOEC2UNCC1
H12:25Race: AWTUC1ASHC1DUAC1CTYC1WTUC3TIMC1WTUC2DUAC3
J12:3039M/W Mst 1X
final
Race: ACROC3TWLC2DUAC3DUAC1DUAC2UNCC2ASHC1WNKC1UNCC1
J12:35Race: B
K 40W Open 8+
final
Race: ASTMG1AVNC1
L12:4041B U16 4+
final
Race: BTIMC1NOE*2STAN1TIMC2CURC1OTAC1OTAC2CROC1
M12:45Race: ANOEC1CHCC3ASHC1CHCC1AVNC11CHCC2WTUC1AVNC21
N12:5042M Open 8+
final
Race: AAVNC11OAMC1CURC1AVNC1STAN1CHCC1AVNC21AVNC22
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

CACC2016 Calendar

December 15
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031 
 

January 16
MTWTFSS
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

CACC2016 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Ruataniwha

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland